Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Dobra (SP) 21 16 3 2 62:21+41 51  
2 Korana 21 14 5 2 103:16+87 47  
3 Slunj 21 14 2 5 70:19+51 44  
4 Zrinski Ozalj 21 11 2 8 60:36+24 35  
5 Ogulin 21 7 5 9 43:64-21 26  
6 Vojnić '95 21 7 2 12 52:76-24 23  
7 Croatia '78 21 3 3 15 21:78-57 12  
8 Duga Resa 1929 21 1 0 20 18:119-101 3  

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL JUNIORI

22
Begedin Antun (3 KU) (Korana)
18
Božičević Filip (2 KU) (Slunj)
Brkić Slađan (3 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
16
Perenčević Antonio (1 KU) (Korana)
Raužan Ivan (3 KU) (Korana)
15
Cindrić Mate (Dobra (SP))
13
Komšić Mateo (Vojnić ’95)
12
Velić Nikica (1 KU) (Ogulin)
11
Adžaga Kristian (Korana)
Mance Alen (Dobra (SP))
9
Bogović Toni (Korana)
Kirasić Anđelo (Dobra (SP))
Valić Danijel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
8
Bićanić David (Slunj)
Bijonda Teo (Slunj)
Grginčić Mateo (1 KU) (Korana)
Potnar Danijel (1 KU) (Slunj)
Salopek Borna (Ogulin)
Šesto Erik (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
7
Hrvojević Martin (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Marjanović Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)
6
Abrlić Domagoj (Slunj)
Matanović Gabrijel (Vojnić ’95)
Matešić Luka (2 KU) (Dobra (SP))
Polović Leonardo (Korana)
Štefanac Josip (Slunj)

5
Bartolović Luka (Dobra (SP))
Gatarić Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Klemenić Jani (Croatia ’78)
Regetaš Dominik (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)

4
Fudurić Teo (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Ivaniš Alojz (Croatia ’78)
Kirinčić Roko (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Lipovac Antonio (Korana)
Matković Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Mihalić Patrik (2 KU) (Ogulin)

3
Hajsan Filip (Croatia ’78)
Cindrić Ante (Dobra (SP))
Čečura Mateo (Korana)
Domitrović Dominik (Ogulin)
Hajko Max (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Lukšić Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Marn Vito (Duga Resa 1929)
Mutak Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Starčević Mateo (Vojnić ’95)
Špelić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Tominac Igor (Slunj)
Vuljanić Matija (Korana)
Zorkić Valentino (Ogulin)
Žalac Mateo (Slunj)

2
Bosnić Alen (Ogulin)
Cindrić Mihael (Slunj)
Kirasić Leo (Dobra (SP))
Laić Damjan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Mihailović Frano (Duga Resa 1929)
Mioč Albert (Ogulin)
Palajsa Marcelo (Duga Resa 1929)
Popović Ivica (Dobra (SP))
Sabo Danijel (Ogulin)
Tomac Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Tripalo Ante (Ogulin)

1
Kalem Franjo (Vojnić ’95)
Kerep Marko (Croatia ’78)
Belanek Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Bićanić Mihael (Ogulin)
Blašković Sven (Dobra (SP))
Bonetić Antonio (Korana)
Bukovšćak Marin (Croatia ’78)
Cindrić Fran (Slunj)
Dolinar Karlo (Croatia ’78)
Filipčić Dominik (Slunj)
Glavaš Marjan (Dobra (SP))
Jelić Jan (1 KU) (Ogulin)
Keser Ilija (Slunj)
Kubat Antonio (Korana)
Kučinić Luka (Ogulin)
Kurelac Dominik (Slunj)
Lukač Domagoj (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Majhan Marko (Croatia ’78)
Mamić Luka (Dobra (SP))
Marinić Luka (Slunj)
Maslač Domagoj (Dobra (SP))
Matić Goran (Vojnić ’95)
Mihalić Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Nedved Aries (Vojnić ’95)
Pandža Karlo (Slunj)
Papa Marko (Korana)
Paušić Antonio (Ogulin)
Petrak Dino (Duga Resa 1929)
Radočaj Filip (1 KU) (Korana)
Radočaj Denis (Duga Resa 1929)
Rahija Ivan (Croatia ’78)
Rožić Vjeran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Salopek Karlo (Ogulin)
Sopčić David (Croatia ’78)
Starešina Filip (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Stipčić Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)
Stipetić Ivan (Dobra (SP))
Stipetić Nikola (Dobra (SP))
Šunjka Andrej (Zrinski-Ozalj)

2
Autogol
Hajsan Filip (Croatia ’78)
1
Autogol
Kalem Franjo (Vojnić ’95)
Kerep Marko (Croatia ’78)
Zlatunić Luka (Duga Resa 1929)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Slunj Vojnić '95

7 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra (SP) Ogulin

4 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Korana

0 - 12

N/A 0:00 N/A
Zrinski Ozalj Croatia '78

3 - 0