Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Vojnić '95 9 6 2 1 34:5+29 20  
2 Zrinski Ozalj 9 6 2 1 31:10+21 20  
3 Korana 9 6 1 2 31:10+21 19  
4 Vatrogasac 9 6 1 2 28:20+8 19  
5 Slunj 9 4 2 3 20:14+6 14  
6 Duga Resa 1929 9 4 1 4 24:17+7 13  
7 Josipdol 9 4 1 4 17:30-13 13  
8 Croatia '78 9 1 2 6 12:29-17 5  
9 Ogulin 9 1 0 8 13:36-23 3  
10 Draganić 9 1 0 8 11:50-39 3  

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL JUNIORI

 

9

Kordiš Luka (Josipdol)

7

Hajko Max (Zrinski-Ozalj)

Kokanović Stjepan (Vojnić ’95)

Perenčević Antonio (Korana)

6

Hajsan Filip (Croatia ’78)

5

Bijelić Željko (Vojnić ’95)

Magdić Karlo (Ogulin)

Magdić Renato (Vatrogasac)

Mličević Stjepan (Duga Resa 1929)

Raužan Ivan (Korana)

Šimunić Denis (Vatrogasac)

4

Bijonda Teo (Slunj)

Brkić Slađan (Vojnić ’95)

Crepulja Denis (Josipdol)

Grginčić Mateo (Korana)

Lipošćak Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)

Paušić Robert (Ogulin)

Vučenović Leonardo (Duga Resa 1929)

3

Belavić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)

Kolar Sandi (Zrinski-Ozalj)

Kolek Zdravko (Korana)

Nikolić Grgur (Draganić)

Petrunić Josip (Duga Resa 1929)

Potnar Danijel (Slunj)

Regetaš Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)

Starčević Mateo (Vojnić ’95)

Špelić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)

2

Svornik Ivan Sebastijan (Draganić)

Banjavčić Luka (Duga Resa 1929)

Bijelić Josip (Vojnić ’95)

Hrastovčak Marko (Korana)

Lipovac Antonio (Korana)

Marjanović Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)

Miščević Saša (Josipdol)

Palajsa Marcelo (Duga Resa 1929)

Parazajder Leonardo (Vatrogasac)

Piršić Branimir (Slunj)

Polović Leonardo (Korana)

Prašina Karlo (Vatrogasac)

Prežgaj Stjepan (Draganić)

Skradski Patrik (Croatia ’78)

Slonka Mihael (Vatrogasac)

Šesto Erik (Zrinski-Ozalj)

Šprajc Patrik (Zrinski-Ozalj)

Štefanac Silvio (Vatrogasac)

1

Bene Filip (Draganić)

Brezović Manuel (Vatrogasac)

Cindrić Luka (Vatrogasac)

Cindrić Mihael (Slunj)

Čurilović Marko (Korana)

Divković Matija (Croatia ’78)

Dujam Matej (Vatrogasac)

Galović Marin (Duga Resa 1929)

Jurčić Matej (Korana)

Kalem Franjo (Vojnić ’95)

Katalinić Noa (Vatrogasac)

Kerep Marko (Croatia ’78)

Kolić Patrik (Croatia ’78)

Komšić Mateo (Vojnić ’95)

Kubat Antonio (Korana)

Lučić Abel (Korana)

Magdić Patrik (Slunj)

Matanović Gabrijel (Vojnić ’95)

Mutak Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)

Pandža Bruno (Slunj)

Paušić Ivan (Ogulin)

Poljak Andrija (Josipdol)

Porubić David (Ogulin)

Puljak Alen (Zrinski-Ozalj)

Sopčić David (Croatia ’78)

Stanić Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)

Šetinc Mateo (Draganić)

Štefanac Josip (Slunj)

Udiković David (Josipdol)

Volarić Kevin (Vatrogasac)

Vukojević Patrik (Ogulin)

Vuković Petar (Ogulin)

Zorić Josip (Draganić)

1

Autogol

Bene Filip (Draganić)

Svornik Ivan Sebastijan (Draganić)

Match

Vatrogasac Ogulin

3 - 1

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A