Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Zrinski Ozalj 21 18 2 1 74:12+62 56       
2 Ogulin 21 15 2 4 85:36+49 47       
3 Slunj 21 12 3 6 55:29+26 39       
4 Dobra (SP) 21 10 0 11 38:380 30       
5 Croatia '78 21 9 1 11 46:56-10 28       
6 Draganić 21 8 1 12 45:66-21 25       
7 Vojnić '95 21 5 1 15 21:74-53 16       
8 Korana 21 2 0 19 32:85-53 6       

STRIJELCI  1. ŽNL  JUNIORI

26
Jurković Mateo (3 KU) (NK Ogulin)
23
Domitrović Dominik (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
22
Lukšić Dominik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
17
Rožić Vjeran (4 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
16
Šebečić Božidar (NK Draganić)
14
Popović Ivica (2 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Rahija Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
12
Hodak Teo (NK Slunj)
Ivaniš Alojz (2 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
10
Udorović Damir (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
9
Magdić Danijel (NK Korana)
Mamić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Valić Danijel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
8
Valentić Luka (NK Slunj)
6
Bićanić David (NK Slunj)
Ribarić Petar (NK Croatia ’78)
5
Bokulić Luka (NK Ogulin)
Dolinar Karlo (NK Croatia ’78)
Gatarić Mateo (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Salopek Ivan (NK Slunj)
4
Petrović Antonio (NK Slunj)
Abrlić Domagoj (NK Slunj)
Bićanić Mihael (NK Ogulin)
Bijelić Valentin (NK Vojnić 95)
Bosnić Alen (NK Ogulin)
Cabor Ante (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Čečura Mateo (NK Korana)
Cindrić Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Jurković Niko Fran (NK Ogulin)
Matić Goran (1 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
Mesić Zvonko (NK Korana)
Mrakužić Matej (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Štefanac Andrija (NK Ogulin)
Šumonja Rade (NK Ogulin)

3
Bilandžija Gabriel (NK Korana)
Cindrić Fran (NK Slunj)
Josipović Ivan (NK Vojnić 95)
Kirasić Leo (NK Dobra (SP))
Kirasić Anđelo (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Klipa Luka (NK Korana)
Lapić Šimun (NK Slunj)
Neral Denis (NK Draganić)
Prašina Karlo (NK Korana)
Šebalj Stipe (NK Slunj)

2
Bencetić Noa (NK Draganić)
Bijelić Adrijan (NK Vojnić 95)
Bogović Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Brkić Andrej (1 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
Crnić Dario (NK Croatia ’78)
Dedić Dario (NK Vojnić 95)
Neral Mihael (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Novosel Bruno (NK Draganić)
Novosel Luka (NK Croatia ’78)
Rendulić Šimun (2 KU) (NK Slunj)
Sminderovac Ivan (NK Slunj)
Valić Sven (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Vučković Dominik (NK Draganić)
Vukelja Lovro (NK Ogulin)

1
Lipošćak Petar (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Pavlović Marko (NK Korana)
Radman Leon (NK Croatia ’78)
Adamović Marko (NK Vojnić 95)
Amić Renato (NK Korana)
Belanek Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Bene Filip (NK Draganić)
Bešić Tino (NK Vojnić 95)
Bukovac Jakov (NK Croatia ’78)
Hodak Fran (NK Slunj)
Hudurović Matia (NK Dobra (SP))
Igerčić Martin (NK Draganić)
Išlić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Jagodić Erik (NK Korana)
Kerep Karlo (1 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
Kratofil Ivan (NK Ogulin)
Kučinić Luka (NK Ogulin)
Lukač Antonio (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Lukač Domagoj (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Malkoč Dominik (NK Slunj)
Mamić Leo (NK Dobra (SP))
Manjerović Tin (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Oskoruš Niko (NK Ogulin)
Paušić Borna (NK Ogulin)
Piškur Emilio (NK Dobra (SP))
Prežgaj Tomislav (NK Draganić)
Radman Denis (NK Croatia ’78)
Rendulić Mihael (NK Slunj)
Stipetić David (NK Dobra (SP))
Tripalo Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Udorović Zoran (NK Korana)
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Velić Veljko (NK Draganić)
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Vidinić Ivan (NK Draganić)

1
Autogol
Jakopač Fran (NK Dobra (SP))
Lipošćak Petar (NK Dobra (SP))
Mravunac Puškarić Leo (NK Slunj)
Pavlović Marko (NK Korana)
Petrović Antonio (NK Slunj)
Radman Leon (NK Croatia ’78)

Match

Croatia '78 Zrinski Ozalj

1 - 4

1. Match Day

7. rujna 2019., 0:00

N/A