Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Zrinski Ozalj 15 12 2 1 48:9+39 38       
2 Ogulin 15 10 2 3 57:18+39 32       
3 Slunj 15 9 3 3 44:18+26 30       
4 Dobra (SP) 15 8 0 7 32:27+5 24       
5 Croatia '78 15 7 1 7 33:44-11 22       
6 Draganić 15 5 1 9 33:52-19 16       
7 Vojnić '95 15 3 1 11 15:52-37 10       
8 Korana 15 1 0 14 21:63-42 3       

STRIJELCI  1. ŽNL  JUNIORI

21
Jurković Mateo (2 KU) (NK Ogulin)
14
Lukšić Dominik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
13
Domitrović Dominik (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Popović Ivica (2 KU) (NK Ogulin)
12
Hodak Teo (NK Slunj)
Rahija Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
11
Rožić Vjeran (3 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
10
Šebečić Božidar (NK Draganić)
9
Ivaniš Alojz (2 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
7
Mamić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Udorović Damir (NK Draganić)
6
Bićanić David (NK Slunj)
Ribarić Petar (NK Croatia ’78)
5
Bokulić Luka (NK Ogulin)
Magdić Danijel (NK Korana)
Salopek Ivan (NK Slunj)
Valić Danijel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
4
Abrlić Domagoj (NK Slunj)
Bijelić Valentin (NK Vojnić 95)
Bosnić Alen (NK Ogulin)
Cabor Ante (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Čečura Mateo (NK Korana)
Cindrić Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Dolinar Karlo (NK Croatia ’78)
Gatarić Mateo (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Šumonja Rade (NK Ogulin)

3
Petrović Antonio (NK Slunj)
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kirasić Anđelo (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Kirasić Leo (NK Dobra (SP))
Klipa Luka (NK Korana)
Mrakužić Matej (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Prašina Karlo (NK Korana)
Valentić Luka (NK Slunj)

2
Bencetić Noa (NK Draganić)
Bićanić Mihael (NK Ogulin)
Bijelić Adrijan (NK Vojnić 95)
Brkić Andrej (1 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
Cindrić Fran (NK Slunj)
Lapić Šimun (NK Slunj)
Matić Goran (NK Vojnić 95)
Mesić Zvonko (NK Korana)
Neral Mihael (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Novosel Bruno (NK Draganić)
Rendulić Šimun (2 KU) (NK Slunj)
Šebalj Stipe (NK Slunj)
Štefanac Andrija (NK Ogulin)
Vučković Dominik (NK Draganić)

1
Pavlović Marko (NK Korana)
Radman Leon (NK Croatia ’78)
Adamović Marko (NK Vojnić 95)
Amić Renato (NK Korana)
Belanek Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Bene Filip (NK Draganić)
Bešić Tino (NK Vojnić 95)
Bogović Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Dedić Dario (NK Vojnić 95)
Hodak Fran (NK Slunj)
Hudurović Matia (NK Dobra (SP))
Išlić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Kratofil Ivan (NK Ogulin)
Lukač Domagoj (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Malkoč Dominik (NK Slunj)
Mamić Leo (NK Dobra (SP))
Manjerović Tin (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Neral Denis (NK Draganić)
Oskoruš Niko (NK Ogulin)
Paušić Borna (NK Ogulin)
Piškur Emilio (NK Dobra (SP))
Prežgaj Tomislav (NK Draganić)
Rendulić Mihael (NK Slunj)
Stipetić David (NK Dobra (SP))
Tripalo Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Velić Veljko (NK Draganić)
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Vidinić Ivan (NK Draganić)
1
Autogol
Jakopač Fran (NK Dobra (SP))
Mravunac Puškarić Leo (NK Slunj)
Pavlović Marko (NK Korana)
Petrović Antonio (NK Slunj)
Radman Leon (NK Croatia ’78)

Match

Croatia '78 Dobra (SP)

5 - 3

10. Match Day

9. studenoga 2019., 0:00

N/A