Draganić

Rank
9
Matches
18
Won
4
Tied
0
Lost
14

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL JUNIORI

37 – Kurečki (Ilovac)

20 – Šimunić (Vatrogasac)

19 – S. Stojčić (Zrinski Ozalj)

15 – I. Divković (Vrlovka)

11 – A. Cindrić (Slunj), Petrović (Ilovac)

10 – Pleskina (Zrinski Ozalj)

9 – Streljak (Ilovac), Perenčević (Korana)

8 – Matovina (Vatrogasac), Špehar (Slunj)

7 – K. Pandža (Slunj), Teo Pavleković (Mladost R), Hajko (Zrinski Ozalj)

6 – Prežgaj (Draganić), Tupac i Markulinčić (Ilovac), Raužan (Korana), Magdić (Vatrogasac)

5 – Goršić (Korana), Polović (Duga Resa 1929), B. Pandža (Slunj), Časni i Kralj (Ilovac), Dimač (Vrlovka), Cipurić i Kolar (Zrinski Ozalj), Tutić (Vatrogasac)

4 – Kobe (Draganić), D. Cetinjanin i M. Cetinjanin (Ogulin), Vrančić i J. Piršić (Slunj), Pavlešić i Miličević (Duga Resa 1929),  Galinac i Haušić (Vrlovka)

3 – Kubat, Kolek, Jurčić, Lučić, Maljković i Adžaga (Korana), Mihalić i Murić (Duga Resa 1929), Magdić, Škoro i Fićurin (Ogulin), Gorup, L. Mihalić i M. Divković (Vrlovka), Štefanac i Ružnić (Vatrogasac), Gudasić (Zrinski Ozalj), Jakšić i Brezović (Ilovac)

2 – Vratarić (Ilovac), Mravunac i J. Ladika (Vrlovka), Paušić, Krizmanić, Kirasić i Velić (Ogulin), Furač i Jurković (Vatrogasac), Zlatunić, Špelić, Šeketa i Gojak (Duga Resa 1929), Horvatić, Nikolić, Dimitrovski i Vučković (Draganić), Obajdin, Božičević i Čorak (Slunj), Mihalić (Korana), Zanić, Mutak i Šprajc (Zrinski Ozalj), Mandić (Mladost)

1 – Grginčić, Lipovac, Bilandžija i Manjerović (Korana), V. Mihalić, N. Mihalić i Batušić (Vrlovka), Sabo, Porubić, Vukojević, Mioč i Božičević (Ogulin), Žunac, Tino Pavleković, Uđbinac, Vrane i Udorović (Mladost R), Radočaj, Slonka, Čurilović i Dukovčić (Ilovac), Čollaku, Grman, Prašina, Lemić, Šimag i Vucelić (Vatrogasac), Grdić, Keser, B. Piršić i Magdić (Slunj), Petrović, Conjar, Šebalj, Luketić i Kapelić (Duga Resa 1929), Maletić, Bakin, Kirinčić i Kostelac (Zrinski Ozalj), Svornik, Turkalj, Perić i Zorić (Draganić)

Autogol – Matovina (Vatrogasac), Domladovac i Svornik (Draganić), Čurilović (Korana)


Match Score
N/A
Vrlovka – Zrinski Ozalj
1 - 5
N/A
Korana – Ilovac
1 - 2
N/A
Vatrogasac – Ogulin
3 - 1
N/A
Mladost Rečica – Duga Resa 1929
1 - 6
N/A
Draganić – Slunj
2 - 5