Ogulin

Rank
9
Matches
15
Won
2
Tied
1
Lost
12

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL JUNIORI

19
Kokanović Stjepan (Vojnić ’95)
16
Perenčević Antonio (Korana)
15
Magdić Renato (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
13
Bijelić Željko (Vojnić ’95)
12
Hajko Max (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Magdić Karlo (4 KU) (Ogulin)
11
Kordiš Luka (Josipdol)
10
Raužan Ivan (1 KU) (Korana)
8
Bijelić Josip (Vojnić ’95)
Brkić Slađan (4 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
7
Hajsan Filip (Croatia ’78)
Štefanac Josip (Slunj)
6
Bijonda Teo (Slunj)
Lipošćak Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Marjanović Kristijan (2 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
Mličević Stjepan (Duga Resa 1929)
Palajsa Marcelo (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Šimunić Denis (Vatrogasac)
5
Banjavčić Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Belavić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)
Cindrić Mihael (Slunj)
Dimač Darko (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Grginčić Mateo (Korana)
Nikolić Grgur (1 KU) (Draganić)
Petrunić Josip (2 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Polović Leonardo (Korana)
Potnar Danijel (Slunj)
Starčević Mateo (1 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
Šprajc Patrik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Štefanac Silvio (Vatrogasac)
Vučenović Leonardo (Duga Resa 1929)

4
Crepulja Denis (Josipdol)
Kolar Sandi (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Lipovac Antonio (Korana)
Paušić Robert (Ogulin)
Regetaš Dominik (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vučković Josip (2 KU) (Draganić)

3
Divković Matija (Croatia ’78)
Keser Ilija (Slunj)
Kolek Zdravko (Korana)
Matanović Gabrijel (Vojnić ’95)
Matić Goran (1 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
Mikić Filip (Duga Resa 1929)
Miščević Saša (Josipdol)
Mutak Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Parazajder Leonardo (Vatrogasac)
Skradski Patrik (Croatia ’78)
Slonka Mihael (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Šesto Erik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Špelić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)

2
Svornik Ivan Sebastijan (Draganić)
Čurilović Marko (Korana)
Divković Ivica (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Grdić Mihael (Slunj)
Hrastovčak Marko (Korana)
Jurčić Matej (1 KU) (Korana)
Kajin Gal (Croatia ’78)
Kalem Franjo (1 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
Komšić Mateo (Vojnić ’95)
Lučić Abel (Korana)
Majhan Marko (Croatia ’78)
Mihalić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Neral Denis (Draganić)
Paušić Emanuel (Ogulin)
Piršić Branimir (Slunj)
Prašina Karlo (Vatrogasac)
Prežgaj Stjepan (Draganić)
Raužan Mihael (Korana)
Stanić Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)
Udiković David (1 KU) (Josipdol)
Vuković Petar (Ogulin)

1
Bene Filip (Draganić)
Arlov Nino (Vojnić ’95)
Bilandžija Gabriel (Korana)
Brezović Manuel (Vatrogasac)
Cindrić Luka (Vatrogasac)
Dujam Matej (Vatrogasac)
Erić Franjo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Galović Marin (Duga Resa 1929)
Katalinić Noa (Vatrogasac)
Kerep Marko (1 KU) (Croatia ’78)
Kirinčić Roko (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Kolić Patrik (Croatia ’78)
Kubat Antonio (Korana)
Lukačić Matija (Korana)
Magdić Patrik (Slunj)
Moguš Martin (Josipdol)
Neral Mihael (Draganić)
Pandža Bruno (Slunj)
Paušić Ivan (Ogulin)
Poljak Andrija (Josipdol)
Polović Dominik (Duga Resa 1929)
Polović Alfred (Duga Resa 1929)
Porubić David (Ogulin)
Puljak Alen (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Ružnić Benjamin (Vatrogasac)
Sopčić David (Croatia ’78)
Stojčić Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Šetinc Mateo (Draganić)
Šokčić Adrijan (Vojnić ’95)
Štefanac Tin (Slunj)
Štefanac Dominik (Vatrogasac)
Udorović Dejan (Croatia ’78)
Velić Nikica (Ogulin)
Volarić Kevin (Vatrogasac)
Vučković Dominik (Draganić)
Vukojević Patrik (Ogulin)
Zorić Josip (Draganić)
1
Autogol
Bene Filip (Draganić)
Capan Mateo (Josipdol)
Svornik Ivan Sebastijan (Draganić)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Josipdol Slunj

2 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Draganić Zrinski Ozalj

0 - 5

N/A 0:00 N/A
Croatia '78 Ogulin

4 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Korana Vojnić '95

2 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Vatrogasac Duga Resa 1929

4 - 2