Slunj

Rank
2
Matches
10
Won
6
Tied
3
Lost
1

Next Match

Draganić Slunj

14. Match Day

10. travnja 2021 0:00 N/A

 

STRIJELCI  1. ŽNL  JUNIORI

15
Jurković Mateo (2 KU) (NK Ogulin)
10
Lukšić Dominik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Popović Ivica (2 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
9
Hodak Teo (NK Slunj)
8
Šebečić Božidar (NK Draganić)
6
Bićanić David (NK Slunj)
Rahija Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
5
Bokulić Luka (NK Ogulin)
Mamić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Ribarić Petar (NK Croatia ’78)
Rožić Vjeran (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
4
Cabor Ante (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Udorović Damir (NK Draganić)
3
Abrlić Domagoj (NK Slunj)
Bijelić Valentin (NK Vojnić 95)
Cindrić Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Dolinar Karlo (NK Croatia ’78)
Domitrović Dominik (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Ivaniš Alojz (1 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
Mrakužić Matej (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Valentić Luka (NK Slunj)
Valić Danijel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
2
Bencetić Noa (NK Draganić)
Bijelić Adrijan (NK Vojnić 95)
Bosnić Alen (NK Ogulin)
Brkić Andrej (1 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
Čečura Mateo (NK Korana)
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kirasić Leo (NK Dobra (SP))
Klipa Luka (NK Korana)
Lapić Šimun (NK Slunj)
Magdić Danijel (NK Korana)
Matić Goran (NK Vojnić 95)
Neral Mihael (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Prašina Karlo (NK Korana)
Rendulić Šimun (2 KU) (NK Slunj)
Salopek Ivan (NK Slunj)
Šumonja Rade (NK Ogulin)
Vučković Dominik (NK Draganić)

1
Petrović Antonio (NK Slunj)
Radman Leon (NK Croatia ’78)
Adamović Marko (NK Vojnić 95)
Bene Filip (NK Draganić)
Bešić Tino (NK Vojnić 95)
Bićanić Mihael (NK Ogulin)
Bogović Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Dedić Dario (NK Vojnić 95)
Gatarić Mateo (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Hodak Fran (NK Slunj)
Hudurović Matia (NK Dobra (SP))
Kirasić Anđelo (NK Dobra (SP))
Kratofil Ivan (NK Ogulin)
Malkoč Dominik (NK Slunj)
Manjerović Tin (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Novosel Bruno (NK Draganić)
Oskoruš Niko (NK Ogulin)
Paušić Borna (NK Ogulin)
Pavlović Marko (NK Korana)
Piškur Emilio (NK Dobra (SP))
Rendulić Mihael (NK Slunj)
Štefanac Andrija (NK Ogulin)
Tripalo Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Vidinić Ivan (NK Draganić)

1
Autogol
Petrović Antonio (NK Slunj)
Radman Leon (NK Croatia ’78)

Match

Dobra (SP) Draganić

16. studenoga 2019. 0:00 N/A

11. Match Day

16. studenoga 2019., 0:00

N/A