Vojnić '95

Rank
7
Matches
14
Won
3
Tied
1
Lost
10

Next Match

Vojnić '95 Dobra (SP)

21. Match Day

12. lipnja 2021 0:00 N/A

 

STRIJELCI  1. ŽNL  JUNIORI

21
Jurković Mateo (2 KU) (NK Ogulin)
12
Lukšić Dominik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Rahija Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
11
Hodak Teo (NK Slunj)
10
Popović Ivica (2 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Rožić Vjeran (3 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Šebečić Božidar (NK Draganić)
8
Ivaniš Alojz (2 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
7
Domitrović Dominik (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Mamić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Udorović Damir (NK Draganić)
6
Bićanić David (NK Slunj)
Ribarić Petar (NK Croatia ’78)
5
Bokulić Luka (NK Ogulin)
Salopek Ivan (NK Slunj)
4
Abrlić Domagoj (NK Slunj)
Bijelić Valentin (NK Vojnić 95)
Cabor Ante (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Čečura Mateo (NK Korana)
Cindrić Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Valić Danijel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
3
Petrović Antonio (NK Slunj)
Bosnić Alen (NK Ogulin)
Dolinar Karlo (NK Croatia ’78)
Gatarić Mateo (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kirasić Leo (NK Dobra (SP))
Klipa Luka (NK Korana)
Magdić Danijel (NK Korana)
Mrakužić Matej (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Valentić Luka (NK Slunj)

2
Bencetić Noa (NK Draganić)
Bićanić Mihael (NK Ogulin)
Bijelić Adrijan (NK Vojnić 95)
Brkić Andrej (1 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
Cindrić Fran (NK Slunj)
Kirasić Anđelo (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Lapić Šimun (NK Slunj)
Matić Goran (NK Vojnić 95)
Neral Mihael (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Novosel Bruno (NK Draganić)
Prašina Karlo (NK Korana)
Rendulić Šimun (2 KU) (NK Slunj)
Štefanac Andrija (NK Ogulin)
Šumonja Rade (NK Ogulin)
Vučković Dominik (NK Draganić)

1
Pavlović Marko (NK Korana)
Radman Leon (NK Croatia ’78)
Adamović Marko (NK Vojnić 95)
Amić Renato (NK Korana)
Belanek Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Bene Filip (NK Draganić)
Bešić Tino (NK Vojnić 95)
Bogović Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Dedić Dario (NK Vojnić 95)
Hodak Fran (NK Slunj)
Hudurović Matia (NK Dobra (SP))
Išlić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Kratofil Ivan (NK Ogulin)
Lukač Domagoj (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Malkoč Dominik (NK Slunj)
Mamić Leo (NK Dobra (SP))
Manjerović Tin (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Neral Denis (NK Draganić)
Oskoruš Niko (NK Ogulin)
Paušić Borna (NK Ogulin)
Piškur Emilio (NK Dobra (SP))
Prežgaj Tomislav (NK Draganić)
Rendulić Mihael (NK Slunj)
Šebalj Stipe (NK Slunj)
Stipetić David (NK Dobra (SP))
Tripalo Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Velić Veljko (NK Draganić)
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Vidinić Ivan (NK Draganić)
1
Autogol
Jakopač Fran (NK Dobra (SP))
Pavlović Marko (NK Korana)
Petrović Antonio (NK Slunj)
Radman Leon (NK Croatia ’78)

Match

Croatia '78 Vojnić '95

11. travnja 2020. 0:00 N/A

14. Match Day

11. travnja 2020., 0:00

N/A