Pos   Team Pld W T L Goals Pts Last 5
1 Karlovac 1919 1 11 9 1 1 61:9 28       
2 Ilovac 1 11 8 3 0 41:13 27       
3 Duga Resa 1929 11 7 1 3 34:20 22       
4 ŠN Ogulin 10 5 3 2 31:20 18       
5 Karlovac 1919 2 11 5 2 4 25:13 17       
6 Korana 9 5 1 3 22:13 16       
7 Slunj 8 3 0 5 25:34 9       
8 Mostanje 11 1 1 9 19:43 4       
9 Zrinski Ozalj 9 1 0 8 7:49 3       
10 Dobra (SP) 11 1 0 10 17:68 3       

STRIJELCI 1.  ŽNL  LIMAĆI

15
Golubić Bruno (2 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Lang Filip (NK Karlovac 1919)
12
Kasunić Pavao (3 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Kuzman Roko (NK Ilovac)
Tomačić Marin (2 KU) (NK Ilovac)
11
Kladnik Teo (2 KU) (ŠN Ogulin)
Pap Ivan (NK Slunj)
10
Busić Ivor (1 KU) (NK Mostanje)
Kosovac Teo (NK Karlovac 1919)
9
Cindrić Niko (ŠN Ogulin)
Kirasić Patrik (2 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
8
Jurčević Nikola (1 KU) (NK Slunj)
6
Čović Andrej (NK Karlovac 1919)
Hajsan Jeronim (NK Karlovac 1919)
Krtić Karlo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
5
Ivančić Matej (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mesec Loris (NK Ilovac)
Pribanić Adrian Noa (ŠN Ogulin)
Turković Ivor (NK Dobra (SP))
Vuković Ivano (NK Karlovac 1919)
Živčić Maro (NK Karlovac 1919)
4
Vrbanić Niko (NK Korana)
Glodić Ozren (NK Karlovac 1919)
Gnjilac Rafael (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Holjevac Lukas (NK Slunj)
Spudić Matej (NK Karlovac 1919)
Stepić Dominik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Stubljar Filip (NK Karlovac 1919)
Topić Marko (NK Korana)

3
Čurjak Lukas (NK Ilovac)
Grgurić Rafael (ŠN Ogulin)
Marjanović Marko (1 KU) (NK Korana)
Perinac Karlo (NK Karlovac 1919)
Topolnjak Gabriel (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Volić Luka (NK Korana)

2
Bunoza Noa (NK Karlovac 1919)
Frketić Fran (NK Mostanje)
Husanović Enis (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mihalić Tia (1 KU) (NK Korana)
Pauli Jan (NK Ilovac)
Požar Fran (NK Ilovac)
Rizzi Ivan (NK Ilovac)
Šančić Fran (NK Mostanje)
Škrtić Jakov (NK Korana)
Šlat Jakov (NK Karlovac 1919)
Štefanac Maksim (NK Ilovac)
Stoisavljević Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Vojak Lovro (NK Karlovac 1919)

1
Obajdin Alberto (NK Slunj)
Bosiljevac Luka (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Capan Maro (NK Slunj)
Čavlović Niko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Čečura Filip (NK Mostanje)
Cindrić Matej (ŠN Ogulin)
Fanjak Mata (NK Karlovac 1919)
Frketić Marko (NK Mostanje)
Grbiniček Bruno (NK Ilovac)
Jadrić Jakov (NK Mostanje)
Kožar Toni (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kozina Petar (NK Korana)
Marjanović Eva (NK Korana)
Paušić Patrik (ŠN Ogulin)
Puškarić Patrik (NK Dobra (SP))
Rajčević Kristian (NK Korana)
Škrak Ivan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Turić Antonio (NK Korana)
Vranić Ivano (NK Mostanje)
1
Autogol
Borić Roko (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Katić Andro (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Obajdin Alberto (NK Slunj)
Vrbanić Niko (NK Korana)

Match Score
4. rujna 2021. 0:00 N/A
Karlovac 1919 1 Dobra (SP)

14 - 0

4. rujna 2021. 0:00 N/A
Ilovac 1 Mostanje

5 - 1

4. rujna 2021. 0:00 N/A
Korana Slunj

5 - 1

4. rujna 2021. 0:00 N/A
Zrinski Ozalj Karlovac 1919 2

0 - 7

4. rujna 2021. 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 ŠN Ogulin

5 - 2