Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Karlovac 1919 2 7 7 0 0 30:3+27 21       
2 Karlovac 1919 1 6 5 0 1 27:6+21 15       
3 Ilovac 1 7 4 1 2 38:8+30 13       
4 ŠN Ogulin 7 4 1 2 39:14+25 13       
5 Zrinski Ozalj 7 2 4 1 35:9+26 10       
6 Mostanje ALL 7 2 3 2 23:19+4 9       
7 Duga Resa 1929 7 2 2 3 17:18-1 8       
8 Korana 7 2 1 4 19:25-6 7       
9 Slunj 7 0 0 7 1:54-53 0       
10 Croatia '78 6 0 0 6 2:75-73 0       

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL LIMAĆI

14
Kučinić Teo (ŠN Ogulin)
10
Fumić Ivan (Karlovac 1919)
Pečaver Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Štajcer Tian (Zrinski-Ozalj)
9
Tomačić Matija (Ilovac)
8
Beader Trajanovski Dino (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Borovac Ivano (Duga Resa 1929)
Jurčić Valentino (Ilovac)
7
Simić Niko (Karlovac 1919)
Tokalić Gabrijel (Korana)
6
Berša Tino (Ilovac)
Božičević Fran (ŠN Ogulin)
Brkljačić Niko (Karlovac 1919)
Cindrić Mateo (Mostanje ALL)
Jakšić Tin (ŠN Ogulin)
Lauš Mihael (Duga Resa 1929)
Plevel Fran (Karlovac 1919)
5
Kirasić Gabrijel (ŠN Ogulin)
Leljak Luka (1 KU) (Ilovac)
Mazalin Matej (1 KU) (Mostanje ALL)
Vodanović Karlo (Karlovac 1919)
4
Papić Marko (Mostanje ALL)
Ćapin Nikša (Ilovac)
Čović Andrej (Karlovac 1919)
3
Busić Ivor (Mostanje ALL)
Kirinčić Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Klipa David (Korana)
Komadina Jakov (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Lovrenović Mateo (Korana)
Tokalić Nikola (Korana)
Turković Luka (Karlovac 1919)
Zoretić Adrian (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Zvonarić Karlo (Zrinski-Ozalj) 2
Bišćan Dominik (Duga Resa 1929)
Poljak Vito (ŠN Ogulin)
Ruklić Fran (Ilovac)
Vuković Gabrijel (ŠN Ogulin)

1
Ban Ivano (1 KU) (Ilovac)
Banjavčić Marko (Duga Resa 1929)
Beus Antonio (Slunj)
Bjelajac Petar (Karlovac 1919)
Britvec Filip (Korana)
Brozović Marko (Mostanje ALL)
Cindrić Vito (Karlovac 1919)
Ferataj Ardijan (ŠN Ogulin)
Godek Filip (Duga Resa 1929)
Grašić Kian (Karlovac 1919)
Hadušek David (Croatia ’78)
Juratović Sven (Ilovac)
Jurišić Mihael (Korana)
Jurišić Valentino (Mostanje ALL)
Kružičević Miro (Mostanje ALL)
Marinković Roko (Karlovac 1919)
Mihalić Toni (Ilovac)
Ogrešević Arian (Karlovac 1919)
Paladinić Emil (Mostanje ALL)
Papić Filip (Korana)
Pavlaković David (Croatia ’78)
Puljak David (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Rukavina Marko (Duga Resa 1929)
Stošić David (ŠN Ogulin)
Vesić Grgur (Karlovac 1919)
Višnić Vedran (ŠN Ogulin)
Zajec Dino (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Čečura Filip (Mostanje ALL)
Šebrek Filip (Karlovac 1919)
Štajcer Josip (Zrinski-Ozalj)

2
Autogol
Capan Tin (Slunj)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Karlovac 1919 1 ŠN Ogulin

4 - 0

7. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Croatia '78 Zrinski Ozalj

0 - 13

7. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Karlovac 1919 2

0 - 4

7. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Slunj Ilovac 1

0 - 11

7. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Korana Mostanje ALL

2 - 2