Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Karlovac 1919 18 16 2 0 78:5+73 50  
2 Ilovac 18 16 0 2 102:15+87 48  
3 Ogulin 18 11 4 3 40:17+23 37  
4 Slunj 18 9 1 8 35:52-17 28  
5 Duga Resa 1929 18 6 0 12 45:54-9 18  
6 Mostanje ALL 17 3 5 9 17:49-32 14  
7 Zrinski Ozalj 17 3 1 13 27:74-47 10  
8 Vatrogasac 18 0 1 17 9:87-78 1  

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL LIMAČI

 

29
Prpić Moreno (1 KU) (Ilovac)
27
Petrić Mislav (Ilovac)
21
Matić Crisstiano (Karlovac 1919)
17
Cindrić Borna (Karlovac 1919)
14
Vranić Matija (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Vrbanić David (Ilovac)
13
Salopek Borna (Ogulin)
Željković Niko (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
11
Kolić Mihael (Duga Resa 1929)
10
Turkalj Ivan (Ogulin)
8
Karapandža Ivano (Karlovac 1919)
Šeketa Vilim (Ilovac)
7
Belavić Lovro (Duga Resa 1929)
Jukić Luka (Slunj)
6
Lacković Mateo (Ilovac)
Graša Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Bosanac Niko (Slunj)
Dražetić Leon (1 KU) (MOSTANJE ALL)
Vučeta Ivan (Slunj)
5
Jakšić Fran (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
4
Škrtić Matej (Duga Resa 1929)
Bakić Filip (Vatrogasac)
Goršić Marko (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Krašina Mihael (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Pleskina Matej (Karlovac 1919)
Rožić Vedran (Zrinski-Ozalj)

3
Vučić Leonardo (Ogulin)
Mazalin Matej (MOSTANJE ALL)
Okanović Mirnes (Slunj)
Puškarić Matej (Ogulin)
Spahija Roko (Karlovac 1919)

2
Krišto Luka (MOSTANJE ALL)
Crevar Marko (Ilovac)
Delač Smrzlić Marko (Karlovac 1919)
Djema Daniel (Duga Resa 1929)
Gerić Mihael Miroslav (Ilovac)
Gojak Luka (MOSTANJE ALL)
Holjevac Vito (Slunj)
Japunčić Adriano (Slunj)
Kostelić Teo (Ogulin)
Laskač Niko (Duga Resa 1929)
Latković Jan (Karlovac 1919)
Obrovac Tvrtko (Slunj)
Požega Dino (Slunj)
Sabljak Robert (Ogulin)
Stipetić Dino (Ogulin)
Vignjević Goran (Ogulin)

1
Gaćak Tin (Duga Resa 1929)
Antičić Alan (Karlovac 1919)
Banjavčić David (Duga Resa 1929)
Bedić Lemić Renee (Karlovac 1919)
Cindrić Petar (Karlovac 1919)
Draženović Dino (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Gatarić Nika (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Glodić Slaven (Karlovac 1919)
Holjevac Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Jagunić Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Jančić Bartol (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Jurajevčić Jakov (Vatrogasac)
Juratović Matija (Ilovac)
Katić Ivano (Karlovac 1919)
Kučinić Teo (Ogulin)
Kurelac Dominik (Ogulin)
Kusanić Matija (Slunj)
Lipošćak Ivan (Ogulin)
Medved Adrian (Ilovac)
Medved David (Slunj)
Muže Leon (Ilovac)
Pudrlja Matija (MOSTANJE ALL)
Ribar Jakov (Karlovac 1919)
Sučić Andrej (MOSTANJE ALL)
Šeketa David (Duga Resa 1929)
Tržok Tin (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Ulićević Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vahtarić Jan (MOSTANJE ALL)
Vitas Luka (Karlovac 1919)
3
Autogol
Graša Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
1
Autogol
Gaćak Tin (Duga Resa 1929)
Grgić Ivano (Vatrogasac)
Kosturić Ivano (MOSTANJE ALL)
Krišto Luka (MOSTANJE ALL)
Lacković Mateo (Ilovac)
Vučić Leonardo (Ogulin)
Škrtić Matej (Duga Resa 1929)

Match

Ogulin Ilovac

0 - 2

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A