Duga Resa 1929

Rank
5
Matches
21
Won
8
Tied
0
Lost
13

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL LIMAČI

 

34
Prpić Moreno (2 KU) (Ilovac)
30
Petrić Mislav (Ilovac)
23
Matić Crisstiano (Karlovac 1919)
18
Cindrić Borna (Karlovac 1919)
16
Vrbanić David (Ilovac)
14
Vranić Matija (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
13
Salopek Borna (Ogulin)
Željković Niko (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
12
Turkalj Ivan (Ogulin)
11
Graša Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Karapandža Ivano (Karlovac 1919)
Kolić Mihael (Duga Resa 1929)
10
Belavić Lovro (Duga Resa 1929)
Šeketa Vilim (Ilovac)
7
Lacković Mateo (Ilovac)
Dražetić Leon (1 KU) (MOSTANJE ALL)
Jukić Luka (Slunj)
6
Bakić Filip (Vatrogasac)
Bosanac Niko (Slunj)
Rožić Vedran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vučeta Ivan (Slunj)
5
Jakšić Fran (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vignjević Goran (Ogulin)

4
Škrtić Matej (Duga Resa 1929)
Delač Smrzlić Marko (Karlovac 1919)
Goršić Marko (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Krašina Mihael (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Latković Jan (Karlovac 1919)
Mazalin Matej (MOSTANJE ALL)
Pleskina Matej (Karlovac 1919)

3
Vučić Leonardo (Ogulin)
Laskač Niko (Duga Resa 1929)
Okanović Mirnes (Slunj)
Puškarić Matej (Ogulin)
Spahija Roko (Karlovac 1919)

2
Gaćak Tin (Duga Resa 1929)
Krišto Luka (MOSTANJE ALL)
Obrovac Tvrtko (Slunj)
Banjavčić David (Duga Resa 1929)
Crevar Marko (Ilovac)
Djema Daniel (Duga Resa 1929)
Gerić Mihael Miroslav (Ilovac)
Gojak Luka (MOSTANJE ALL)
Holjevac Vito (Slunj)
Japunčić Adriano (Slunj)
Kostelić Teo (Ogulin)
Požega Dino (Slunj)
Sabljak Robert (Ogulin)
Stipetić Dino (Ogulin)
Tržok Tin (Zrinski-Ozalj)

1
Antičić Alan (Karlovac 1919)
Bedić Lemić Renee (Karlovac 1919)
Bilješković Ivan (Vatrogasac)
Cindrić Petar (Karlovac 1919)
Draženović Dino (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Gatarić Nika (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Glodić Slaven (Karlovac 1919)
Holjevac Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Jagunić Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Jančić Bartol (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Jurajevčić Jakov (Vatrogasac)
Juratović Matija (Ilovac)
Katić Ivano (Karlovac 1919)
Kučinić Teo (Ogulin)
Kurelac Dominik (Ogulin)
Kusanić Matija (Slunj)
Lipošćak Ivan (Ogulin)
Medved David (Slunj)
Medved Adrian (Ilovac)
Muže Leon (Ilovac)
Pudrlja Matija (MOSTANJE ALL)
Ribar Jakov (Karlovac 1919)
Sučić Andrej (MOSTANJE ALL)
Šeketa David (Duga Resa 1929)
Tuškan Ivan (Ilovac)
Ulićević Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vahtarić Jan (MOSTANJE ALL)
Vitas Luka (Karlovac 1919)
3
Autogol
Graša Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
1
Autogol
Gaćak Tin (Duga Resa 1929)
Grgić Ivano (Vatrogasac)
Kosturić Ivano (MOSTANJE ALL)
Krišto Luka (MOSTANJE ALL)
Lacković Mateo (Ilovac)
Obrovac Tvrtko (Slunj)
Vučić Leonardo (Ogulin)
Škrtić Matej (Duga Resa 1929)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Ilovac

0 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Karlovac 1919 Duga Resa 1929

4 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Mostanje ALL Slunj

0 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Vatrogasac Zrinski Ozalj

0 - 3