Slunj

Rank
4
Matches
21
Won
10
Tied
1
Lost
10

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL LIMAČI

10
Pečaver Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Raguž Ivan (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Turkalj Ivan (1 KU) (ŠN Ogulin)
9
Curman Patrik (Karlovac 1919)
Gagula Patrik (Karlovac 1919)
7
Brcković Marko (Duga Resa 1929)
Puškarić Matej (ŠN Ogulin)
Tokalić Antonio (Korana)
Željković Niko (Duga Resa 1929)
6
Basara Zoran (Korana)
Kučinić Teo (ŠN Ogulin)
Vukelja Matej (ŠN Ogulin)
5
Banović David (MOSTANJE ALL)
Goršić Marko (Vatrogasac)
Magdić Mihael (Karlovac 1919)
Petrić Mislav (Ilovac)
4
Šeketa David (Duga Resa 1929)
Bakić Filip (Vatrogasac)
Krnežić Leon (Karlovac 1919)
Medved Adrian (Karlovac 1919)
Rožić Vedran (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
3
Brozović Antonijo (ŠN Ogulin)
Cindrić Marin (Duga Resa 1929)
Livojević Ivano (Duga Resa 1929)
Mihalić Tin (Korana)
Tuškan Ivan (Ilovac)
2
Matanić Mislav (Slunj)
Baršić Tin (Karlovac 1919)
Berša Tino (Ilovac)
Bogdanović Marko (Ilovac)
Bokulić Anga (Duga Resa 1929)
Cvitešić Luka (1 KU) (Korana)
Graša Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Mazalin Matej (MOSTANJE ALL)
Pavletić Luka (Korana)
Pilat Patrik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Sabljak Robert (ŠN Ogulin)
Skolan Ivan (Vatrogasac)
Stijepić Milovan (MOSTANJE ALL)
Sučić Andrej (MOSTANJE ALL)
Škrtić Matija (Karlovac 1919)
Špehar Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Štrkalj Luka (Korana)
Tomačić Matija (Ilovac)

1
Borovac Ivano (Duga Resa 1929)
Bosnić Ilija (Korana)
Brozović Marko (MOSTANJE ALL)
Bunčić Jakov (Karlovac 1919)
Cindrić Mateo (MOSTANJE ALL)
Ferenac Toni (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Fureš Ivan (Karlovac 1919)
Husanović Din (Duga Resa 1929)
Jakšić Tin (ŠN Ogulin)
Jurajevčić Jakov (Vatrogasac)
Juratović Matija (Ilovac)
Krajinović Mateo (Korana)
Kusanić Marko (Slunj)
Leljak Luka (Ilovac)
Lukunić Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Požega Dino (Slunj)
Sabolić Lucas (Vatrogasac)
Stavljenić Gabrijel (1 KU) (Korana)
Tek Danijel (Vatrogasac)
Tržok Tin (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vranić Lovro (Karlovac 1919)
Vrbanić Ivano (Vatrogasac)
Vučić Dominik (ŠN Ogulin)

1
Autogol
Matanić Mislav (Slunj)
Pudrlja Matija (MOSTANJE ALL)
Turudić Filip (ŠN Ogulin)
Šeketa David (Duga Resa 1929)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Mostanje ALL Korana

0 - 4

N/A 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Vatrogasac

6 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Zrinski Ozalj ŠN Ogulin

2 - 4

N/A 0:00 N/A
Ilovac Karlovac 1919

1 - 5