Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Mostanje ALL 16 16 0 0 153:10+143 48  
2 Croatia 78 16 12 1 3 89:24+65 37  
3 Vatrogasac 16 10 3 3 75:18+57 33  
4 Draganić 16 7 5 4 42:27+15 26  
5 4 rijeke 16 7 2 7 48:49-1 23  
6 Vojnić '95 16 6 3 7 40:36+4 21  
7 Oštarije 16 3 0 13 15:115-100 9  
8 Mrežnica 16 2 0 14 24:115-91 6  
9 Josipdol 16 2 0 14 17:109-92 6  

STRIJELCI  2. ŽNL MLAĐI PIONIRI

34
Jurković David (MOSTANJE ALL)
23
Brozović Fran (MOSTANJE ALL)
21
Stipetić Dominik (MOSTANJE ALL)
19
Bakić Filip (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
17
Pintarić Filip (1 KU) (MOSTANJE ALL)
Pušić Mia (4 RIJEKE)
15
Bijelić Adrijan (Vojnić ’95)
Bukovac Jakov (1 KU) (Croatia ’78)
14
Ivaniš Ivan (1 KU) (Croatia ’78)
Polović Bruno (MOSTANJE ALL)
13
Maletić Luka (Croatia ’78)
Zorinić Josip (Vatrogasac)
11
Ćoso Ian (MOSTANJE ALL)
Novosel Bruno (1 KU) (Draganić)
10
Šimunić Petar (Vatrogasac)
9
Cigić Gabrijel (Croatia ’78)
Ivančić Patrik (1 KU) (Mrežnica)
Majdančić Josip (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
8
Balić Nikolas (Croatia ’78)
7
Havelka Lucija (1 KU) (4 RIJEKE)
Johović Petra (4 RIJEKE)
6
Čađavčan Toni (Draganić)
Mandić Roko (MOSTANJE ALL)

5
Antonac Patrik (Draganić)
Bešić Tino (Vojnić ’95)
Bokulić Karlo (Josipdol)
Gojak Jan (Mrežnica)
Mihaljević Roko (1 KU) (Josipdol)
Plevel Fran (Croatia ’78)
Rendulić Noa Izak (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Šabić Roberto (Vojnić ’95)

4
Bencetić Noa (Draganić)
Bilješković Ivan (Vatrogasac)
Gojak Luka (MOSTANJE ALL)
Goršić Marko (Vatrogasac)
Krznarić Sebastian (Croatia ’78)
Markešić Teo (Draganić)
Mikšić Filip (1 KU) (MOSTANJE ALL)
Paher Dino (MOSTANJE ALL)
Rupčić Luka (Josipdol)
Tomac Dino (Mrežnica)
Vergot Nikola (Croatia ’78)

3
Brajković Michaela (4 RIJEKE)
Grgurić Emanuel (Oštarije)
Kovačić Gabrijel (Croatia ’78)
Matošević Ivano (MOSTANJE ALL)
Nakić Ema (4 RIJEKE)
Štajcer Nik (Croatia ’78)
Tadić Ivano (Vojnić ’95)
Velić Veljko (Draganić)
Žgela Josipa (4 RIJEKE)

2
Vlašić Luka (Mrežnica)
Bene Luca (1 KU) (Draganić)
Božičević Egon (Josipdol)
Cindrić Petar (Vatrogasac)
Crnković Luka (Oštarije)
Dujlović Gabrijel (Vojnić ’95)
Fudurić Ivan (Mrežnica)
Grubešić Tara (1 KU) (4 RIJEKE)
Joha Gabrijel (2 KU) (MOSTANJE ALL)
Kolić Ivan (Josipdol)
Mazalin Matej (MOSTANJE ALL)
Mazalin Marko (MOSTANJE ALL)
Paladinić Karlo (MOSTANJE ALL)
Rahija Tea (Croatia ’78)
Štemberger Fran (Vojnić ’95)

1
Ribarić David (Croatia ’78)
Banović David (MOSTANJE ALL)
Barić Ivano (Vatrogasac)
Biličić Filip (Vatrogasac)
Brakić Lovro (Vatrogasac)
Bujadilo Katarina (4 RIJEKE)
Cindrić Ivica (Josipdol)
Dizdar David (Vojnić ’95)
Đaković Gabrijel (Vatrogasac)
Franjković Leo (Oštarije)
Goršić Ivan (Vatrogasac)
Gračanin Vedran (Oštarije)
Grgić Ivano (Vatrogasac)
Grgurić Lovro (Josipdol)
Halar David (Mrežnica)
Igerčić Gabrijela (Draganić)
Juričić Luka (Josipdol)
Karanović Niko (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Kenk Marin (Vatrogasac)
Klasan Vedran (Vojnić ’95)
Konjek Filip (1 KU) (Draganić)
Matić Matea (Vojnić ’95)
Mlinac Ivan (Mrežnica)
Pavlović Leon (Vojnić ’95)
Pupić Leon (Vatrogasac)
Radman Leon (Croatia ’78)
Rataić Jure (Draganić)
Resjan Ivano (1 KU) (Croatia ’78)
Stijepić Milovan (MOSTANJE ALL)
Škrtić Marija (4 RIJEKE)
Špoljarić Romana (4 RIJEKE)
Tek Danijel (Vatrogasac)
Tutić Matej (Vojnić ’95)
Vahtarić Jan (MOSTANJE ALL)
Vrbanić Ivano (Vatrogasac)
2
Autogol
Filipčić Kristijan (Oštarije)
1
Autogol
Brozović Luka (Josipdol)
Grgurić Eugen (Oštarije)
Magličić Luka (Mrežnica)
Ribarić David (Croatia ’78)
Vlašić Luka (Mrežnica)
Zoretić Fran (Josipdol)
Šabić Dejan (Vojnić ’95)

Match

4 rijeke Mrežnica

13 - 0

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A