Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Vojnić 95 27 21 3 3 62:24+38 66       
2 Croatia 78 27 21 2 4 72:26+46 65       
3 Vatrogasac 27 17 6 4 76:31+45 57       
4 Ogulin 27 16 3 8 80:46+34 51       
5 Korana 27 10 6 11 52:70-18 36       
6 Zrinski Ozalj 27 9 4 14 41:52-11 31       
7 Ilovac 27 9 2 16 49:54-5 29       
8 Draganić 27 7 5 15 36:68-32 26       
9 Barilović 27 3 4 20 36:81-45 13       
10 Mladost (R) 27 4 1 22 31:83-52 13       

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ SENIORI

30
Poljak Patrik (2 KU) (NK Ogulin)
22
Kurečki Luka (4 KU) (NK Ilovac)
16
Tutić Igor (NK Vojnić 95)
14
Bilavčić Josip (3 KU) (NK Korana)
12
Ivaniš Alojz (2 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
11
Perenčević Antonio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Stipančić Dominik (NK Croatia ’78)
10
Vucelić Nikola (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
9
Lučić Nino (NK Draganić)
8
Matovina Josip (NK Ogulin)
Raužan Ivan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
7
Beg Tomislav (NK Croatia ’78)
Kapušin Nikola (4 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
Popovački Dominik (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
6
Begedin Antun (NK Korana)
Brajković Antonio (NK Barilović)
Brkić Mirko (1 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
Gazilj Kristijan (5 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Grginčić Zlatko (4 KU) (NK Barilović)
Jurković Filip (1 KU) (NK Korana)
Tkalac Marijan (3 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
5
Bakarić Stjepan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Knezović Antonio (2 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Analyticom COMET – Lista strijelaca Stranica: 1 / 4
Matanić Tomislav (NK Vojnić 95)
Matijević Darko (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Podvorac Miroslav (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Rahija Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
Salopek Borna (NK Ogulin)
Šprajc Patrik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Tomić Luka (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Vrbetić Leonardo (NK Ilovac)
Žunac Mihael (NK Mladost Rečica) 4
Gojšić Andreas (NK Mladost Rečica)
Cetinjanin Dario (NK Ogulin)
Jurić Kristijan (1 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
Kirinčić Hrvoje (NK Korana)
Kladušan Roberto (NK Ilovac)
Kladušan Mihael (NK Croatia ’78)
Mihalić Stipe (NK Ogulin)
Poljanica Ivan (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Vrđuka Zdravko (3 KU) (NK Draganić) 3
Barković Andrija (NK Draganić)
Furač Luka (NK Ilovac)
Grginčić Mateo (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Jurčić Matej (NK Korana)
Kuterovac Ivan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Ljevar Marko (NK Vojnić 95)
Mišić Matija (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Radman Valentin (NK Croatia ’78)
Regetaš Dominik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Rehorić Filip (NK Croatia ’78)
Spudić Jurica (NK Barilović)
Starčević Mateo (NK Vojnić 95)
Štefanac Kristijan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Štefok Mihovil (NK Korana) 2
Jurković Niko Fran (NK Ogulin)
Bilić Luka (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Gaćak Želimir (NK Draganić)
Gnjilac Daniel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Hribljan Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
Kesner Marko (NK Ogulin)
Magdić Renato (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Marjanović Marinko (NK Barilović)
Analyticom COMET – Lista strijelaca Stranica: 2 /
4
Matanović Gabrijel (1 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
Mrakužić Matej (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Planinac Denis (NK Mladost Rečica)
Prašina Karlo (NK Korana)
Salopek Igor (NK Ogulin)
Sekulić Bojan (2 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
Šimunović Matej (NK Mladost Rečica)
Špišić Lukas (NK Mladost Rečica)
Stanić Kristijan (NK Vojnić 95)
Štefanac Marko (NK Barilović)
Valentić Luka (NK Korana)
Valentić Marijo (NK Vojnić 95)
Volf Sven (NK Ogulin) 1
Jurković Mateo (NK Ogulin)
Vinski Tomislav (NK Mladost Rečica)
Adžaga Kristian (NK Vojnić 95)
Anđelić Milenko (NK Ilovac)
Biščanić Alen (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Blažević Ivan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Bonetić Antonio (NK Korana)
Brezović Tin (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Bukovac Luka (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Bušac Stipe (NK Ogulin)
Cindrić Tomislav (NK Ilovac)
Davidović Kristijan (NK Barilović)
Dmitrović Nenad (NK Ilovac)
Dobrinić Ivan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Galović Zvonimir (NK Ilovac)
Gorup Mihael (NK Croatia ’78)
Grdić Matej (NK Ilovac)
Grubešić Oliver (NK Ilovac)
Horovski Marin (NK Mladost Rečica)
Jagodić Erik (NK Korana)
Janjac Karlo (NK Croatia ’78)
Jelić Jozo (NK Vojnić 95)
Josipović Ivan (NK Vojnić 95)
Kalem Franjo (NK Vojnić 95)
Kokanović Stjepan (NK Vojnić 95)
Kolek Zdravko (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Kolić Marko (NK Croatia ’78)
Magdić Danijel (NK Korana)
Magdić Marko (NK Ilovac)
Analyticom COMET – Lista strijelaca Stranica: 3 /
4
Markulinčić Domagoj (NK Mladost Rečica)
Matković Luka (NK Ilovac)
Mejašić Lovro (NK Korana)
Mlinarić Slavko (NK Barilović)
Neral Denis (NK Draganić)
Nikolić Grgur (NK Draganić)
Paušić Antonio (NK Ogulin)
Pleskina Marko (NK Draganić)
Prežgaj Stjepan (NK Draganić)
Prežgaj Tomislav (NK Draganić)
Puškarić Marko (NK Ogulin)
Rakocija Marin (NK Mladost Rečica)
Relić Luka (NK Korana)
Rožić Vjeran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Šesto Erik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Šprajcer Nikola (NK Ilovac)
Štefanac Silvio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Štefanac Leo (NK Barilović)
Stojčić Sandy (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Tarbuk Dominik (NK Ilovac)
Valentić Antonio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
1
Autogol
Bogović Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Gavrić Dario (NK Barilović)
Gojšić Andreas (NK Mladost Rečica)
Horvatić Jan (NK Korana)
Jagatić Luka (NK Draganić)
Jurković Mateo (NK Ogulin)
Jurković Niko Fran (NK Ogulin)
Krizmanić Luka (NK Ogulin)
Ladika Domagoj (NK Barilović)
Stojanović Josip (NK Barilović)
Vinski Tomislav (NK Mladost Rečica)