Pos   Team Pld W T L PCT GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Slunj 10 6 2 2 0.7 23:12+11 20  
2 Ilovac 10 6 0 4 0.6 14:15-1 18  
3 Vatrogasac 10 6 2 2 0.7 21:13+8 17  
4 Vojnić '95 10 5 1 4 0.55 25:15+10 16  
5 Croatia '78 10 5 1 4 0.55 21:14+7 16  
6 Duga Resa 1929 10 3 4 3 0.5 25:18+7 13  
7 Zrinski Ozalj 10 4 0 6 0.4 12:24-12 12  
8 Ogulin 10 3 1 6 0.35 17:28-11 10  
9 Korana 10 2 3 5 0.35 12:19-7 9  
10 Dobra (SP) 10 2 2 6 0.3 12:24-12 8  

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ SENIORI

12
Sušilović Kristijan (1 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
7
Kolić Marko (4 KU) (Croatia ’78)
Kovačić Igor (Ilovac)
Lesar Dario (Duga Resa 1929)
6
Kurečki Luka (Vatrogasac)
Poljak Marko (Ogulin)
5
Brbot Perica (Duga Resa 1929)
Poljak Patrik (Ogulin)
Stanić Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)
Stipančić Dominik (Croatia ’78)
Vrbanić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)
4
Matanić Matej (Slunj)
Plivelić Matej (Slunj)
Rehorić Filip (1 KU) (Croatia ’78)
Starešina Tomislav (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Topolnjak Dorijan (2 KU) (Korana)
3
Brkić Mirko (1 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
Matijević Siniša (Vatrogasac)
Valentić Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Verić Dejan (Dobra (SP))
Štefanac Silvio (Vatrogasac)
2
Matanić Tomislav (Vojnić ’95)
Borovac Karlo (1 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
Drašković Dino (Korana)
Hodak Antonio (Slunj)
Jurčević Jura (Slunj)
Kirasić Anđelo (Dobra (SP))
Ladika Petar (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Magdić Renato (Vatrogasac)
Matovina Josip (Ogulin)
Mihalić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Radočaj Petar (Slunj)
Slišković Viktorio (Dobra (SP))
Stojčić Sandy (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Štefok Mihovil (Korana)

1
Belavić Marko (Duga Resa 1929)
Abrlić Domagoj (Slunj)
Bajt Antonio (Dobra (SP))
Beg Tomislav (Croatia ’78)
Bekan Tomislav (Vatrogasac)
Bijelić Josip (Vojnić ’95)
Bilavčić Josip (1 KU) (Korana)
Biličić Karlo (Duga Resa 1929)
Božičević Filip (Slunj)
Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))
Cindrić Igor (Ogulin)
Cindrić Fran (Slunj)
Dizdarić Sandi (Slunj)
Dmitrović Nenad (Ilovac)
Gazilj Kristijan (Vatrogasac)
Grubešić Oliver (Ilovac)
Halavanić Florijan (Duga Resa 1929)
Horovski Marin (Ilovac)
Hribljan Ivan (Croatia ’78)
Kladušan Roberto (Croatia ’78)
Knezović Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Kokanović Stjepan (Vojnić ’95)
Marković Josip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Mateljak Kristijan (Vatrogasac)
Matovina Ivan Hrvoje (Dobra (SP))
Medved Zoran (Duga Resa 1929)
Paušić Robert (Ogulin)
Pavlović Dragan (Vojnić ’95)
Perenčević Antonio (Korana)
Polović Leonardo (Korana)
Požega Luka (Slunj)
Radaković Danijel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Radman Valentin (Croatia ’78)
Ribić Anton (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
Sabo Danijel (Ogulin)
Salopek Borna (Ogulin)
Stanković Dalibor (Duga Resa 1929)
Tkalac Marijan (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Turkalj Marin (Slunj)
Vrđuka Zdravko (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Šaflin Mihael (Ilovac)
Špehar Josip (Slunj)
Špelić Marko (1 KU) (Slunj)
2
Autogol
Belavić Ivan (Duga Resa 1929)
1
Autogol
Belavić Marko (Duga Resa 1929)
Matanić Tomislav (Vojnić ’95)
Pribanić Matija (Ogulin)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Slunj Dobra (SP)

4 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Vojnić '95 Ilovac

0 - 3

N/A 0:00 N/A
Vatrogasac Korana

1 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Zrinski Ozalj Croatia '78

2 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Duga Resa 1929

3 - 1