Pos   Team Pld W T L PCT GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Ilovac 27 25 1 1 0.944 98:26+72 76  
2 Duga Resa 1929 27 16 2 9 0.63 56:48+8 50  
3 Ogulin 27 14 2 11 0.556 61:53+8 44  
4 Zrinski Ozalj 27 12 3 12 0.5 44:38+6 39  
5 Croatia '78 27 11 4 12 0.481 55:54+1 37  
6 Korana 27 10 4 13 0.444 39:48-9 34  
7 Josipdol 27 10 2 15 0.407 56:54+2 32  
8 Vojnić '95 27 10 1 16 0.389 32:68-36 31  
9 Draganić 27 9 3 15 0.389 36:48-12 30  
10 Vatrogasac 27 5 4 18 0.259 29:69-40 19  

Match

Korana Josipdol

2 - 1

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

29
Kovačić Igor (1 KU) (Ilovac)
26
Poljak Marko (3 KU) (Josipdol)
19
Poljak Patrik (Ogulin)
16
Franović Dalibor (5 KU) (Vatrogasac)
14
Kurečki Toni (Ilovac)
Stanković Dalibor (Duga Resa 1929)
Sušilović Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)
12
Kolić Marko (2 KU) (Croatia ’78)
11
Cindrić Igor (7 KU) (Ogulin)
Radaković Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)
10
Grubešić Josip (5 KU) (Ilovac)
9
Dmitrović Nenad (Ilovac)
Stipančić Dominik (Croatia ’78)
Tkalac Marijan (2 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
8
Aščić Dragan (2 KU) (Korana)
Barko Josip (Josipdol)
Poljanica Ivan (1 KU) (Korana)
7
Starešina Tomislav (Zrinski-Ozalj)
6
Barković Andrija (1 KU) (Draganić)
Belavić Marko (4 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Bilavčić Josip (Korana)
Cetinjanin Dario (Ogulin)
Puškarić Marko (Ogulin)
Radman Valentin (2 KU) (Croatia ’78)

5
Brunski Tomislav (Croatia ’78)
Cindrić Tomislav (Ogulin)
Dizdarević Natko (1 KU) (Ilovac)
Grčić Hrvoje (Duga Resa 1929)
Kurečki Luka (Ilovac)
Pahanić Dominik (Draganić)

4
Drašković Dino (Korana)
Jagatić Luka (Draganić)
Matovina Ivan Hrvoje (Josipdol)
Pušić Valentino (Duga Resa 1929)
Štefok Mihovil (Korana)
Valentić Marijo (3 KU) (Draganić)
Valentić Antonio (Ilovac)

3
Bijelić Josip (Vojnić ’95)
Blažević Dino (Croatia ’78)
Borovac Karlo (2 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
Dujmić Kristijan (Ogulin)
Francetić Filip (Josipdol)
Grubešić Oliver (Ilovac)
Kladušan Mihael (Croatia ’78)
Kondić Ivan (1 KU) (Korana)
Magdić Renato (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Medved Zoran (Duga Resa 1929)
Muminović Nermin (Ilovac)
Podvorac Miroslav (Draganić)
Zlatić Igor (Vatrogasac)

2
Belavić Ivan (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Belavić Antonio (Duga Resa
Magdić Karlo (Ogulin)
Matijević Darko (Vojnić ’95)
Mihalić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Mihaljević Krešimir (Josipdol)
Mravunac Valentino (Croatia ’78)
Paušić Robert (Ogulin)
Poljak Marko (Josipdol)
Pušić Marko (Duga Resa 1929)
Sabljak Dražen (Ogulin)
Stojčić Sandy (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Šeketa Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Šimunić Tomislav (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Tomić Stipe (Draganić)
Vrbanić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)

1
Banjavčić Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Barbić Mateo (Croatia ’78)
Bujan Robert (Draganić)
Bukovac Zvonimir (Croatia ’78)
Cindrić Andrej (Josipdol)
Cipurić Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Crepulja Alen (Josipdol)
Dečaj Mergim (Vojnić ’95)
Furač Ivan (Vatrogasac)
Grman Staničić Branko (Draganić)
Horovski Marin (Ilovac)
Hribljan Ivan (Croatia ’78)
Ivošević Aleksandar (Ogulin)
Joha Karlo (Ilovac)
Jurčić Matej (Korana)
Jurković Filip (Korana)
Keser Danijel (1 KU) (Josipdol)
Klišanin Dino (Ilovac)
Knezović Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Kolek Zdravko (Korana)
Kovačina Andrej (Vatrogasac)
Legek Matija (Duga Resa 1929)
Lučić Abel (Korana)
Lučić Nino (Draganić)
Mihaljević Tihomir (Josipdol)
Mihelić Domagoj (Croatia ’78)
Munjas Radenko (Josipdol)
Perak Marin (Korana)
Perenčević Antonio (Korana)
Perić Dario (Draganić)
Puškarić Franjo (Ogulin)
Radaković Danijel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Raužan Ivan (Korana)
Rendulić Marko (Josipdol)
Sabo Danijel (Ogulin)
Salopek Igor (Ogulin)
Slišković Viktorio (Josipdol)
Stanić Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)
Starešinić Denis (Croatia ’78)
Stojković Tomislav (Duga Resa 1929)
Stojković Ino (Duga Resa 1929)
Šebečić Ivan (Draganić)
Šimunić Denis (Vatrogasac)
Štefanac Kristijan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Topić Zoran (Vatrogasac)
Užar Saša (Vojnić ’95)
Vrđuka Zdravko (Draganić)
Vucelić Goran (Vatrogasac)
Zanić Marino (Ilovac)
1
Autogol
Gnjilac Daniel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Horvatić Josip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Kolić Marko (Croatia ’78)
Pajić Igor (Vatrogasac)
Vuković Petar (Ogulin)
Vučković Josip (Draganić)