Pos   Team Pld W T L PCT GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Ilovac 25 23 1 1 0.94 88:25+63 70  
2 Duga Resa 1929 25 15 2 8 0.64 51:40+11 47  
3 Ogulin 25 13 2 10 0.56 58:47+11 41  
4 Zrinski Ozalj 25 12 3 10 0.54 44:31+13 39  
5 Croatia '78 25 10 4 11 0.48 47:49-2 34  
6 Korana 25 9 4 12 0.44 35:45-10 31  
7 Josipdol 25 9 2 14 0.4 51:52-1 29  
8 Vojnić '95 25 9 1 15 0.38 26:64-38 28  
9 Draganić 25 7 3 15 0.34 33:47-14 24  
10 Vatrogasac 25 5 4 16 0.28 28:61-33 19  

Match

Duga Resa 1929 Vatrogasac

2 - 1

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

27
Kovačić Igor (Ilovac)
23
Poljak Marko (3 KU) (Josipdol)
16
Poljak Patrik (Ogulin)
13
Franović Dalibor (4 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Stanković Dalibor (Duga Resa 1929)
Sušilović Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)
12
Kolić Marko (2 KU) (Croatia ’78)
11
Cindrić Igor (7 KU) (Ogulin)
Kurečki Toni (Ilovac)
Radaković Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)
10
Grubešić Josip (5 KU) (Ilovac)
9
Stipančić Dominik (Croatia ’78)
Tkalac Marijan (2 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
8
Aščić Dragan (2 KU) (Korana)
Barko Josip (Josipdol)
Dmitrović Nenad (Ilovac)
Poljanica Ivan (1 KU) (Korana)
7
Starešina Tomislav (Zrinski-Ozalj)
6
Barković Andrija (1 KU) (Draganić)
Bilavčić Josip (Korana)
Cetinjanin Dario (Ogulin)
Radman Valentin (2 KU) (Croatia ’78)
5
Belavić Marko (3 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Cindrić Tomislav (Ogulin)
Dizdarević Natko (1 KU) (Ilovac)
Grčić Hrvoje (Duga Resa 1929)
Kurečki Luka (Ilovac)
Pahanić Dominik (Draganić)
Puškarić Marko (Ogulin)

4
Brunski Tomislav (Croatia ’78)
Drašković Dino (Korana)
Jagatić Luka (Draganić)
Matovina Ivan Hrvoje (Josipdol)
Pušić Valentino (Duga Resa 1929)
Štefok Mihovil (Korana)
Valentić Antonio (Ilovac)
Valentić Marijo (3 KU) (Draganić)

3
Bijelić Josip (Vojnić ’95)
Blažević Dino (Croatia ’78)
Borovac Karlo (2 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
Dujmić Kristijan (Ogulin)
Francetić Filip (Josipdol)
Grubešić Oliver (Ilovac)
Kladušan Mihael (Croatia ’78)
Magdić Renato (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Muminović Nermin (Ilovac)
Zlatić Igor (Vatrogasac)

2
Belavić Ivan (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Belavić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)
Biščanić Alen (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Gaćak Želimir (Draganić)
Gatarić Tomislav (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Janjac Damir (2 KU) (Croatia ’78)
Jurić Bubić Filip (Draganić)
Kapušin Nikola (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Kučinić Mirko (Duga Resa 1929)
Latin Tomislav (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Matijević Darko (Vojnić ’95)
Medved Zoran (Duga Resa 1929)
Mihaljević Krešimir (Josipdol)
Mravunac Valentino (Croatia ’78)
Paušić Robert (Ogulin)
Podvorac Miroslav (Draganić)
Poljak Marko (Josipdol)
Pušić Marko (Duga Resa 1929)
Sabljak Dražen (Ogulin)
Stojčić Sandy (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Šeketa Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Šimunić Tomislav (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Tomić Stipe (Draganić)
Vrbanić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)

1
Barbić Mateo (Croatia ’78)
Bujan Robert (Draganić)
Bukovac Zvonimir (Croatia ’78)
Cipurić Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Crepulja Alen (Josipdol)
Dečaj Mergim (Vojnić ’95)
Furač Ivan (Vatrogasac)
Grman Staničić Branko (Draganić)
Horovski Marin (Ilovac)
Hribljan Ivan (Croatia ’78)
Ivošević Aleksandar (Ogulin)
Joha Karlo (Ilovac)
Jurčić Matej (Korana)
Jurković Filip (Korana)
Keser Danijel (1 KU) (Josipdol)
Klišanin Dino (Ilovac)
Knezović Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Kokanović Stjepan (Vojnić ’95)
Kolek Zdravko (Korana)
Kondić Ivan (1 KU) (Korana)
Kovačina Andrej (Vatrogasac)
Legek Matija (Duga Resa 1929)
Lesić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Lučić Abel (Korana)
Lučić Nino (Draganić)
Magdić Karlo (Ogulin)
Mihalić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Mihaljević Tihomir (Josipdol)
Mihelić Domagoj (Croatia ’78)
Munjas Radenko (Josipdol)
Perak Marin (Korana)
Perić Dario (Draganić)
Puškarić Franjo (Ogulin)
Radaković Danijel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Rendulić Marko (Josipdol)
Sabo Danijel (Ogulin)
Salopek Igor (Ogulin)
Slišković Viktorio (Josipdol)
Stanić Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)
Starešinić Denis (Croatia ’78)
Stojković Tomislav (Duga Resa 1929)
Stojković Ino (Duga Resa 1929)
Šebečić Ivan (Draganić)
Šimunić Denis (Vatrogasac)
Štefanac Kristijan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Topić Zoran (Vatrogasac)
Užar Saša (Vojnić ’95)
Vrđuka Zdravko (Draganić)
Vucelić Goran (Vatrogasac)
Zanić Marino (Ilovac)
1
Autogol
Horvatić Josip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Kolić Marko (Croatia ’78)
Pajić Igor (Vatrogasac)
Vuković Petar (Ogulin)
Vučković Josip (Draganić)