Duga Resa 1929

Rank
4
Matches
8
Won
4
Tied
1
Lost
3

Match

Duga Resa 1929 Vatrogasac

2 - 1

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

7

Kovačić Igor (Ilovac)

5

Cindrić Igor (Ogulin)

Grubešić Josip (Ilovac)

Poljak Patrik (Ogulin)

Poljanica Ivan (Korana)

Stipančić Dominik (Croatia ’78)

4

Bilavčić Josip (Korana)

Grčić Hrvoje (Duga Resa 1929)

Kolić Marko (Croatia ’78)

Kurečki Toni (Ilovac)

Poljak Marko (Josipdol)

3

Barko Josip (Josipdol)

Belavić Marko (Duga Resa 1929)

Dizdarević Natko (Ilovac)

Dmitrović Nenad (Ilovac)

Dujmić Kristijan (Ogulin)

Kurečki Luka (Ilovac)

Puškarić Marko (Ogulin)

Sušilović Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)

2

Aščić Dragan (Ilovac)

Biščanić Alen (Zrinski-Ozalj)

Brunski Tomislav (Croatia ’78)

Cindrić Tomislav (Ogulin)

Francetić Filip (Josipdol)

Franović Dalibor (Vatrogasac)

Matijević Darko (Vojnić ’95)

Pahanić Dominik (Draganić)

Podvorac Miroslav (Draganić)

Radaković Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)

Radman Valentin (Croatia ’78)

Stanković Dalibor (Duga Resa 1929)

Štefok Mihovil (Korana)

Valentić Antonio (Ilovac)

Zlatić Igor (Vatrogasac)

1

Barbić Mateo (Croatia ’78)

Barković Andrija (Draganić)

Borovac Karlo (Vojnić ’95)

Cetinjanin Dario (Ogulin) Cipurić Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj) Crepulja Alen (Josipdol) Drašković Dino (Korana) Gatarić Tomislav (Zrinski-Ozalj) Grman Staničić Branko (Draganić) Ivošević Aleksandar (Ogulin) Jurčić Matej (Korana)Keser Danijel (Josipdol) Kladušan Mihael (Croatia ’78) Latin Tomislav (Zrinski-Ozalj) Medved Zoran (Duga Resa 1929) Mihaljević Tihomir (Josipdol) Mravunac Valentino (Croatia ’78) Muminović Nermin (Ilovac) Munjas Radenko (Josipdol) Poljak Marko (Josipdol)Puškarić Franjo (Ogulin) Salopek Igor (Ogulin) Stanić Kristijan (Vojnić ’95) Starešinić Denis (Croatia ’78) Stojčić Sandy (Zrinski-Ozalj)Šimunić Tomislav (Duga Resa 1929) Štefanac Kristijan (Zrinski-Ozalj) Tkalac Marijan (Zrinski-Ozalj)Topić Zoran (Vatrogasac) Užar Saša (Vojnić ’95)Vrbanić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)

Autogol 1

Pajić Igor (Vatrogasac)