Vatrogasac

Rank
10
Matches
27
Won
5
Tied
4
Lost
18
Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Draganić

5 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Korana Ilovac

0 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Zrinski Ozalj Slunj

0 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Croatia '78

2 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Vojnić '95 Dobra (SP)

2 - 2

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

47
Poljak Patrik (6 KU) (Ogulin)
15
Poljak Marko (Ogulin)
10
Starešina Tomislav (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Verić Dejan (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
9
Stipančić Dominik (1 KU) (Croatia ’78)
8
Božičević Filip (Slunj)
6
Barko Josip (Ogulin)
Kladušan Mihael (Croatia ’78)
Kolić Marko (2 KU) (Croatia ’78)
Plivelić Matej (Slunj)
Špehar Josip (Slunj)
5
Beg Tomislav (Croatia ’78)
Bilavčić Josip (Korana)
Kondić Ivan (Korana)
Kovačić Igor (Ilovac)
Matanić Matej (Slunj)
Relja Dario (Vojnić ’95)
Šabić Josip (Vojnić ’95)
4
Borovac Karlo (1 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
Dmitrović Nenad (Ilovac)
Jakara Daniel (Vojnić ’95)
Jurčić Matej (Korana)
3
Aščić Dragan (Korana)
Belavić Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Cetinjanin Dario (Ogulin)
Cipurić Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Fudurić Teo (Duga Resa 1929)
Gnjilac Daniel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Kučinić Mirko (Duga Resa 1929)
Pahanić Dominik (Draganić)
Puškarić Marko (Ogulin)
Radaković Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Slišković Viktorio (Dobra (SP))
Trbović Božidar (Dobra (SP))
Turković Ivan (2 KU) (Korana)

2
Brkić Slađan (Vojnić ’95)
Belavić Marko (2 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))
Dragičević Miljenko (Ogulin)
Horovski Marin (Ilovac)
Jurčević Jura (Slunj)
Kladušan Roberto (Croatia ’78)
Lapić Vito (Duga Resa 1929)
Matovina Josip (Ogulin)
Mihalić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Perenčević Antonio (1 KU) (Korana)
Podvorac Miroslav (Draganić)
Radočaj Petar (Slunj)
Spudić Jurica (Duga Resa 1929)
Stanković Dalibor (Duga Resa 1929)
Sušilović Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)
Štefanac Josip (Slunj)
Tkalac Marijan (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Turkalj Nino (2 KU) (Draganić)
Veselić Boris (Ogulin)
Zanić Marino (1 KU) (Ilovac)

1
Kirinčić Hrvoje (Korana)
Topolnjak Dorijan (Duga Resa 1929)
Abrlić Domagoj (Slunj)
Bahorić Zrinko (Draganić)
Barić Nikola (Ilovac)
Belavić Leo (Dobra (SP))
Belavić Ivan (Duga Resa 1929)
Bijelić Josip (Vojnić ’95)
Brbot Perica (Duga Resa 1929)
Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))
Časni Anton (Ilovac)
Drašković Dino (Korana)
Dujmić Kristijan (Ogulin)
Đoja Ivan (Korana)
Furač Luka (Ilovac)
Hodak Antonio (1 KU) (Slunj)
Horvatić Josip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Jagatić Luka (Draganić)
Janjac Damir (Croatia ’78)
Jurić Bubić Filip (Draganić)
Kirinčić Roko (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Klasan Dario (Vojnić ’95)
Klasan Anto (Vojnić ’95)
Kobe Andreas (Draganić)
Lesić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Lučić Nino (Draganić)
Matanović Gabrijel (Vojnić ’95)
Matešić Luka (Dobra (SP))
Matijević Darko (Vojnić ’95)
Matković Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Medved Zoran (Duga Resa 1929)
Mihaljević Tihomir (Dobra (SP))
Mihelić Mirko (Croatia ’78)
Muminović Nermin (Ilovac)
Nikolić Grgur (Draganić)
Panić Kristijan (Ilovac)
Paulić Ivan (Slunj)
Petrović Matej (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Radaković Danijel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Raužan Ivan (Korana)
Regetaš Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Sminderovac Luka (Slunj)
Spudić Karlo (Ilovac)
Stanić Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)
Strgar Borna (Ogulin)
Špelić Marko (Slunj)
Štefanac Kristijan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Štefok Mihovil (Korana)
Vrbanić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)
Vrđuka Zdravko (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vučković Josip (Draganić) 1
Autogol
Brkić Slađan (Vojnić ’95)