Croatia '78

Rank
3
Matches
14
Won
7
Tied
2
Lost
5
Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Draganić

5 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Korana Ilovac

0 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Zrinski Ozalj Slunj

0 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Croatia '78

2 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Vojnić '95 Dobra (SP)

2 - 2

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

43
Poljak Patrik (6 KU) (Ogulin)
13
Poljak Marko (Ogulin)
10
Verić Dejan (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
9
Starešina Tomislav (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Stipančić Dominik (1 KU) (Croatia ’78)
8
Božičević Filip (Slunj)
6
Barko Josip (Ogulin)
Kolić Marko (2 KU) (Croatia ’78)
Špehar Josip (Slunj)
5
Bilavčić Josip (Korana)
Kladušan Mihael (Croatia ’78)
Kondić Ivan (Korana)
Kovačić Igor (Ilovac)
Matanić Matej (Slunj)
Relja Dario (Vojnić ’95)
Šabić Josip (Vojnić ’95)
4
Beg Tomislav (Croatia ’78)
Dmitrović Nenad (Ilovac)
Jakara Daniel (Vojnić ’95)
Jurčić Matej (Korana)
Plivelić Matej (Slunj)
3
Aščić Dragan (Korana)
Borovac Karlo (1 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
Cetinjanin Dario (Ogulin)
Cipurić Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Gnjilac Daniel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Kučinić Mirko (Duga Resa 1929)
Pahanić Dominik (Draganić)
Radaković Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Trbović Božidar (Dobra (SP)

2

Brkić Slađan (Vojnić ’95)
Belavić Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))
Dragičević Miljenko (Ogulin)
Fudurić Teo (Duga Resa 1929)
Horovski Marin (Ilovac)
Jurčević Jura (Slunj)
Kladušan Roberto (Croatia ’78)
Lapić Vito (Duga Resa 1929)
Matovina Josip (Ogulin)
Mihalić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Perenčević Antonio (1 KU) (Korana)
Podvorac Miroslav (Draganić)
Puškarić Marko (Ogulin)
Radočaj Petar (Slunj)
Spudić Jurica (Duga Resa 1929)
Štefanac Josip (Slunj)
Turkalj Nino (2 KU) (Draganić)
Veselić Boris (Ogulin)
Zanić Marino (1 KU) (Ilovac)

1
Topolnjak Dorijan (Duga Resa 1929)
Abrlić Domagoj (Slunj)
Barić Nikola (Ilovac)
Belavić Marko (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Belavić Ivan (Duga Resa 1929)
Belavić Leo (Dobra (SP))
Bijelić Josip (Vojnić ’95)
Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))
Časni Anton (Ilovac)
Drašković Dino (Korana)
Dujmić Kristijan (Ogulin)
Đoja Ivan (Korana)
Furač Luka (Ilovac)
Hodak Antonio (1 KU) (Slunj)
Horvatić Josip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Jagatić Luka (Draganić)
Janjac Damir (Croatia ’78)
Jurić Bubić Filip (Draganić)
Kirinčić Roko (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Klasan Dario (Vojnić ’95)
Kobe Andreas (Ilovac)
Lesić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Lučić Nino (Draganić)
Matijević Darko (Vojnić ’95)
Medved Zoran (Duga Resa 1929)
Mihaljević Tihomir (Dobra (SP))
Mihelić Mirko (Croatia ’78)
Muminović Nermin (Ilovac)
Panić Kristijan (Ilovac)
Petrović Matej (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Radaković Danijel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Raužan Ivan (Korana)
Regetaš Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Slišković Viktorio (Dobra (SP))
Sminderovac Luka (Slunj)
Spudić Karlo (Ilovac)
Stanić Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)
Stanković Dalibor (Duga Resa 1929)
Strgar Borna (Ogulin)
Špelić Marko (Slunj)
Štefanac Kristijan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Štefok Mihovil (Korana)
Tkalac Marijan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Turković Ivan (Korana)
Vrđuka Zdravko (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vučković Josip (Draganić)
1
Autogol
Brkić Slađan (Vojnić ’95)
Kirinčić Hrvoje (Korana)
Stipetić Dorian (Dobra (SP))
Topolnjak Dorijan (Duga Resa 1929)