Croatia '78

Rank
3
Matches
26
Won
13
Tied
3
Lost
10

Match

Vojnić '95 Dobra (SP)

2 - 2

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ

64
Poljak Patrik (7 KU) (Ogulin)
28
Poljak Marko (2 KU) (Ogulin)
18
Sušilović Kristijan (1 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
16
Verić Dejan (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
15
Božičević Filip (Slunj)
14
Kolić Marko (6 KU) (Croatia ’78)
Kovačić Igor (Ilovac)
Stipančić Dominik (1 KU) (Croatia ’78)
12
Matanić Matej (Slunj)
11
Starešina Tomislav (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
9
Kladušan Mihael (Croatia ’78)
Prebežić Nenad (5 KU) (Dobra (SP))
8
Plivelić Matej (Slunj)
7
Aščić Dragan (Korana)
Beg Tomislav (Croatia ’78)
Matovina Josip (Ogulin)
Vrbanić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)
6
Barko Josip (Ogulin)
Borovac Karlo (1 KU) (Vojnić ’95)
Radaković Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Relja Dario (Vojnić ’95)
Šabić Josip (Vojnić ’95)
Špehar Josip (Slunj)
5
Bilavčić Josip (Korana)
Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))
Jakara Daniel (Vojnić ’95)
Jurčić Matej (Korana)
Kladušan Roberto (Croatia ’78)
Kondić Ivan (Korana)
Puškarić Marko (Ogulin)
Stanković Dalibor (Duga Resa 1929)

4
Cetinjanin Dario (Ogulin)
Dmitrović Nenad (Ilovac)
Fudurić Teo (Duga Resa 1929)
Furač Luka (Ilovac)
Gnjilac Daniel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Hodak Antonio (1 KU) (Slunj)
Horovski Marin (Ilovac)
Jurčević Jura (Slunj)
Kučinić Mirko (Duga Resa 1929)
Mihalić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Pahanić Dominik (Draganić)

3
Bahorić Zrinko (Draganić)
Belavić Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Belavić Marko (3 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Bijelić Josip (Vojnić ’95)
Brbot Perica (Duga Resa 1929)
Cipurić Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Drašković Dino (Korana)
Grubešić Oliver (Ilovac)
Slišković Viktorio (Dobra (SP))
Špelić Marko (Slunj)
Tkalac Marijan (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Trbović Božidar (Dobra (SP))
Turković Ivan (2 KU) (Korana)
Veselić Boris (Ogulin)
Vučković Josip (Draganić)

2
Brkić Slađan (Vojnić ’95)
Brozović Dino (Ogulin)
Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))
Četić Edis (Slunj)
Dizdarić Sandi (Slunj)
Dragičević Miljenko (Ogulin)
Grubešić Josip (1 KU) (Ilovac)
Horvatić Josip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Lapić Vito (Duga Resa 1929)
Lučić Nino (Draganić)
Matanić Tomislav (Vojnić ’95)
Matković Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Nikolić Grgur (Draganić)
Pahanić Patrick (Draganić)
Paulić Ivan (Slunj)
Perenčević Antonio (1 KU) (Korana)
Podvorac Miroslav (Draganić)
Radman Valentin (1 KU) (Croatia ’78)
Radočaj Petar (Slunj)
Raužan Ivan (Korana)
Spudić Jurica (Duga Resa 1929)
Spudić Karlo (Ilovac)
Strgar Borna (Ogulin)
Štefanac Josip (Slunj)
Turkalj Marin (Slunj)
Turkalj Nino (2 KU) (Draganić)
Zanić Marino (1 KU) (Ilovac)

1
Kirinčić Hrvoje (Korana)
Medved Zoran (Duga Resa 1929)
Neral Mihael (Draganić)
Topolnjak Dorijan (Duga Resa 1929)
Abrlić Domagoj (Slunj)
Barić Nikola (Ilovac)
Barković Andrija (Draganić)
Belavić Leo (Dobra (SP))
Belavić Ivan (Duga Resa 1929)
Brezović Dominik (Ilovac)
Časni Anton (Ilovac)
Dimitrovski Ivan (Draganić)
Dujmić Kristijan (Ogulin)
Đoja Ivan (Korana)
Jagatić Luka (Draganić)
Janjac Damir (Croatia ’78)
Jurić Bubić Filip (Draganić)
Kirasić Anđelo (Dobra (SP))
Kirinčić Roko (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Klasan Anto (Vojnić ’95)
Klasan Dario (Vojnić ’95)
Klobučar Kristijan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Kobe Andreas (Draganić)
Kučinić Igor (Duga Resa 1929)
Lesić Patrik (Duga Resa 1929)
Macut Alen (Ilovac)
Matanović Gabrijel (Vojnić ’95)
Mateljak Kristijan (Korana)
Matešić Luka (Dobra (SP))
Matijević Darko (Vojnić ’95)
Mihaljević Tihomir (Dobra (SP))
Mihelić Mirko (Croatia ’78)
Muminović Nermin (Ilovac)
Panić Kristijan (Ilovac)
Perak Marin (Korana)
Perić Dario (Draganić)
Petrović Matej (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Polović Leonardo (Korana)
Puškarić Matija (Dobra (SP))
Radaković Danijel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Regetaš Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Rendulić Marko (Ogulin)
Ribić Anton (Dobra (SP))
Salopek Borna (Ogulin)
Sminderovac Luka (Slunj)
Stanić Kristijan (Vojnić ’95)
Štefanac Kristijan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Štefok Mihovil (Korana)
Valentić Thomas (Ilovac)
Vrđuka Zdravko (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vuljanić Matija (Korana)

1
Autogol
Brkić Slađan (Vojnić ’95)
Kirinčić Hrvoje (Korana)
Medved Zoran (Duga Resa 1929)
Neral Mihael (Draganić)
Stipetić Dorian (Dobra (SP))
Topolnjak Dorijan (Duga Resa 1929)
Šoštar Antonio (Draganić)