Dobra (SP)

Rank
9
Matches
14
Won
3
Tied
4
Lost
7

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ SENIORI

12
Kurečki Luka (2 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))                          
Poljak Marko (2 KU) (NK Ogulin)
11
Matuzić Mateo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
9
Perenčević Antonio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
8
Brkić Mirko (2 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
7
Hudorović Sandi (NK Mladost Rečica)
6
Knezović Antonio (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Rehorić Filip (1 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
5
Bilavčić Josip (NK Korana)
Brbot Perica (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Furač Luka (5 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
Magdić Renato (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Mihalić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
4
Cetinjanin Dario (NK Ogulin)
Jurić Kristijan (NK Vojnić 95)
Poljak Patrik (NK Ogulin)
Stipančić Dominik (NK Croatia ’78)
Tutić Igor (NK Vojnić 95)
3
Bijelić Željko (NK Vojnić 95)
Grubešić Josip (1 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Halavanić Florijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Kladušan Roberto (NK Croatia ’78)
Lesar Dario (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lesić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Marković Josip (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Markulinčić Domagoj (NK Ilovac)
Planinac Denis (NK Mladost Rečica)
Spudić Karlo (NK Mladost Rečica)
Štefanac Silvio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Tkalac Robert (2 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
Topolnjak Dorijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Valentić Marijo (NK Vojnić 95)
Vrbetić Leonardo (NK Mladost Rečica)
2
Ivaniš Alojz (NK Croatia ’78)
Jurković Mateo (NK Ogulin)
Kolić Marko (NK Croatia ’78)
Parazajder Leonardo (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Prebežić Nenad (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Ribić Krunoslav (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Stojčić Sandy (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Strgar Borna (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Valentić Antonio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Valić Danijel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
1
Jurčić Matej (NK Korana)
Aščić Dragan (NK Korana)
Bajt Antonio (NK Dobra (SP))
Banjavčić Luka (NK Ilovac)
Barković Andrija (NK Ilovac)
Beg Tomislav (NK Croatia ’78)
Borovac Karlo (NK Vojnić 95)
Cindrić Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Cindrić Igor (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Divković Matija (NK Croatia ’78)
Gazilj Kristijan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Grdić Mario (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Grubešić Oliver (NK Ilovac)
Hribljan Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
Islami Benjamin (NK Ilovac)
Ivošević Aleksandar (NK Ogulin)
Janjac Karlo (NK Croatia ’78)
Janjac Damir (NK Croatia ’78)
Jurković Filip (NK Korana)
Kirasić Anđelo (NK Dobra (SP))
Kladušan Mihael (NK Croatia ’78)
Komšić Mateo (NK Vojnić 95)
Kovačić Igor (NK Ilovac)
Lipovac Antonio (NK Korana)
Ljevar Marko (NK Vojnić 95)
Lovrenović Lovro (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Magdić Marko (NK Ilovac)
Mamić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Marijanović Dario (NK Korana)
Mateljak Kristijan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Matovina Josip (NK Ogulin)
Medved Zoran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mejašić Lovro (NK Korana)
Pavlović Dragan (NK Vojnić 95)
Polović Leonardo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Puškarić Marko (NK Ogulin)
Radman Valentin (NK Croatia ’78)
Radoš Patrik (NK Korana)
Rendulić Marko (NK Ogulin)
Salopek Borna (NK Ogulin)
AUTOGOL 1
Jurčić Matej (NK Korana)