Croatia '78

Rank
5
Matches
14
Won
7
Tied
1
Lost
6

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ SENIORI

18
Poljak Marko (3 KU) (NK Ogulin)
14
Kurečki Luka (2 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
11
Matuzić Mateo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
10
Brkić Mirko (2 KU) (NK Vojnić 95)
9
Furač Luka (6 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
Perenčević Antonio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Poljak Patrik (NK Ogulin)
8
Hudorović Sandi (NK Mladost Rečica)
7
Rehorić Filip (1 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
6
Bilavčić Josip (NK Korana)
Knezović Antonio (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Lesić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Planinac Denis (NK Mladost Rečica)
Stipančić Dominik (NK Croatia ’78)
Tutić Igor (NK Vojnić 95)
5
Brbot Perica (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Grubešić Josip (1 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Magdić Renato (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Mihalić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
4
Cetinjanin Dario (NK Ogulin)
Jurić Kristijan (NK Vojnić 95)
Lesar Dario (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Marković Josip (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
3
Bijelić Željko (NK Vojnić 95)
Halavanić Florijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Kladušan Roberto (NK Croatia ’78)
Markulinčić Domagoj (NK Ilovac)
Puškarić Marko (NK Ogulin)
Spudić Karlo (NK Mladost Rečica)
Štefanac Silvio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Tkalac Robert (2 KU) (NK Croatia ’78)
Topolnjak Dorijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Valentić Marijo (NK Vojnić 95)
Valić Danijel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Vrbetić Leonardo (NK Mladost Rečica)

2
Jurčić Matej (NK Korana)
Aščić Dragan (NK Korana)
Barković Andrija (NK Ilovac)
Beg Tomislav (NK Croatia ’78)
Cindrić Igor (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Ivaniš Alojz (NK Croatia ’78)
Jurković Mateo (NK Ogulin)
Kladušan Mihael (NK Croatia ’78)
Kolić Marko (NK Croatia ’78)
Kovačić Igor (NK Ilovac)
Mateljak Kristijan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Parazajder Leonardo (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Prebežić Nenad (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Ribić Krunoslav (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Stojčić Sandy (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Strgar Borna (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Valentić Antonio (NK Vatrogasac (GM))

1
Baćak Antonio (NK Mladost Rečica)
Bajt Antonio (NK Dobra (SP))
Banjavčić Luka (NK Ilovac)
Borovac Karlo (NK Vojnić 95)
Brozović Dino (NK Ogulin)
Cindrić Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Divković Matija (NK Croatia ’78)
Francetić Filip (NK Ogulin)
Gazilj Kristijan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Grdić Mario (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Grubešić Oliver (NK Ilovac)
Gudasić Tomislav (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Hribljan Ivan (NK Croatia ’78)
Islami Benjamin (NK Ilovac)
Ivošević Aleksandar (NK Ogulin)
Janjac Karlo (NK Croatia ’78)
Janjac Damir (NK Croatia ’78)
Jurković Filip (NK Korana)
Kirasić Anđelo (NK Dobra (SP))
Kirinčić Hrvoje (NK Korana)
Klobučar Kristijan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kokanović Stjepan (NK Vojnić 95)
Komšić Mateo (NK Vojnić 95)
Lipovac Antonio (NK Korana)
Ljevar Marko (NK Vojnić 95)
Lovaković Bruno (NK Ogulin)
Lovrenović Lovro (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Magdić Marko (NK Ilovac)
Mamić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Marijanović Dario (NK Korana)
Matovina Josip (NK Ogulin)
Medved Zoran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mejašić Lovro (NK Korana)
Mišić Matija (NK Ilovac)
Pavlović Dragan (NK Vojnić 95)
Polović Leonardo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Puškarić Nikola (NK Dobra (SP))
Radaković Mario (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Radman Valentin (NK Croatia ’78)
Radoš Patrik (NK Korana)
Rendulić Marko (NK Ogulin)
Salopek Borna (NK Ogulin)
Štefanac Kristijan (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
1
Autogol
Jurčić Matej (NK Korana)