Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Draganić 14 10 3 1 39:14+25 33  
2 Kupa 14 10 2 2 56:12+44 32  
3 Plaški 14 9 1 4 39:23+16 28  
4 Mladost R 14 8 3 3 40:18+22 27  
5 Vatrogasac 14 4 1 9 26:41-15 13  
6 Dobra Novigrad 14 4 0 10 15:32-17 12  
7 Josipdol 14 3 0 11 17:67-50 9  
8 Petrova Gora 14 2 2 10 16:41-25 8  

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL JUNIORI

18
Nikolić Grgur (Draganić)
15
Balić Aldijan (Mladost (R))
Crepulja Denis (2 KU) (PLAŠKI)
9
Udorović Mario (Mladost (R))
8
Peretić Filip (1 KU) (Kupa)
7
Kobe Andreas (Draganić)
Skolan Josip (Kupa)
6
Eterović Filip (1 KU) (Kupa)
Golubić Fran (Kupa)
Kovačić Mate (PLAŠKI)
Puškarić Ivan (Josipdol)
Sunarić Filip (Kupa)
5
Bene Filip (Draganić)
Conjar Davor (1 KU) (PLAŠKI)
Gavrić Dario (Vatrogasac)
Jurčević Marko (Kupa)
Ružnić Benjamin (Vatrogasac)
Špišić Lukas (Mladost (R))
4
Brezović Manuel (Vatrogasac)
Josipović Ivan (Petrova gora)
Katalinić Noa (Vatrogasac)
Mikić Filip (Kupa)
3
Biličić Karlo (2 KU) (Dobra (N))
Lipošćak Luka (Dobra (N))
Subašić Marcel (PLAŠKI)
Štefanac Luka (Kupa)
Šumonja Rade (PLAŠKI)
Žunac Mihael (Mladost (R))

2
Basara Neven (Petrova gora)
Bedeniković Luka Stjepan (Kupa)
Brozović Ivan (Dobra (N))
Ciganović Filip (Kupa)
Grčić Leo (Vatrogasac)
Hajster Robert (Kupa)
Kordiš Luka (Josipdol)
Marošević Dean (PLAŠKI)
Marošević Josip (PLAŠKI)
Neral Mihael (Draganić)
Neral Denis (Draganić)
Sunarić Zvonimir (Kupa)
Vučković Dominik (Draganić)
Vuletić Milan (1 KU) (Petrova gora)

1
Basara Siniša (Petrova gora)
Benšić Matija (Mladost (R))
Čohan Krunoslav (Dobra (N))
Drakulić Nemanja (Petrova gora)
Frketić Antonio (Dobra (N))
Fumić Matija (Josipdol)
Gvozdenović Nikola (Petrova gora)
Hačko Karlo (Draganić)
Klobučar Matija (Mladost (R))
Knežević Saša (Petrova gora)
Kondić Danijel (Petrova gora)
Kovač Danijel (Dobra (N))
Krištof Leonardo (Dobra (N))
Lemić Toni (Vatrogasac)
Lončarić Ivan (Mladost (R))
Majdandžić Denis (Mladost (R))
Mandić Dejan (Petrova gora)
Matić Helen (1 KU) (Josipdol)
Matijević Miloš (Petrova gora)
Moguš Martin (Josipdol)
Opolcer Antonio (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Pevac Franjo (Mladost (R))
Poleksić Anton (Vatrogasac)
Prašina Karlo (Vatrogasac)
Stanišić Matija (Mladost (R))
Šafar Martin (Mladost (R))
Šebečić Božidar (Draganić)
Šetinc Mateo (Draganić)
Štefanac Dominik (Vatrogasac)
Volarić Kevin (Vatrogasac)
Vrane Franjo (Mladost (R))
Vukobratović Duško (Petrova gora)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Josipdol Vatrogasac

5 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra Novigrad Draganić

2 - 4

N/A 0:00 N/A
Kupa Mladost R

3 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Petrova Gora Plaški

3 - 5