Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Draganić 21 15 4 2 58:19+39 49  
2 Plaški 21 16 1 4 70:29+41 49  
3 Kupa 21 15 2 4 92:22+70 47  
4 Mladost R 21 11 3 7 53:42+11 36  
5 Vatrogasac 21 7 2 12 40:63-23 23  
6 Dobra Novigrad 21 5 1 15 23:52-29 16  
7 Petrova Gora 21 3 5 13 27:57-30 14  
8 Josipdol 21 3 0 18 22:101-79 9  

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL JUNIORI

28
Nikolić Grgur (Draganić)
21
Skolan Josip (Kupa)
19
Balić Aldijan (Mladost (R))
Crepulja Denis (3 KU) (PLAŠKI)
11
Kovačić Mate (PLAŠKI)
Peretić Filip (1 KU) (Kupa)
10
Bedeniković Luka Stjepan (Kupa)
Golubić Fran (Kupa)
Subašić Marcel (PLAŠKI)
9
Udorović Mario (Mladost (R))
8
Basara Neven (1 KU) (Petrova gora)
Brezović Manuel (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Conjar Davor (1 KU) (PLAŠKI)
Kobe Andreas (Draganić)
7
Puškarić Ivan (Josipdol)
Sunarić Filip (Kupa)
Špišić Lukas (1 KU) (Mladost (R))
6
Bene Filip (Draganić)
Eterović Filip (1 KU) (Kupa)
Katalinić Noa (Vatrogasac)
5
Gavrić Dario (Vatrogasac)
Jurčević Marko (Kupa)
Marošević Dean (PLAŠKI)
Marošević Josip (PLAŠKI)
Ružnić Benjamin (Vatrogasac)
Šumonja Rade (PLAŠKI)

4
Brozović Ivan (Dobra (N))
Josipović Ivan (Petrova gora)
Lipošćak Luka (Dobra (N))
Mikić Filip (Kupa)
Neral Denis (Draganić)
Prašina Karlo (Vatrogasac)
Žunac Mihael (Mladost (R))

3
Biličić Karlo (2 KU) (Dobra (N))
Fumić Matija (Josipdol)
Lončarić Ivan (Mladost (R))
Neral Mihael (Draganić)
Pevac Franjo (Mladost (R))
Sunarić Zvonimir (Kupa)
Štefanac Luka (Kupa)
Vučković Dominik (Draganić)

2
Vrane Franjo (Mladost (R))
Amić Ivan (Kupa)
Blaž Bruno (Vatrogasac)
Ciganović Filip (Kupa)
Grčić Leo (Vatrogasac)
Hajster Robert (Kupa)
Josipović Josip (PLAŠKI)
Knežević Saša (Petrova gora)
Kondić Danijel (Petrova gora)
Kordiš Luka (Josipdol)
Matijević Miloš (Petrova gora)
Opolcer Antonio (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Vuletić Milan (1 KU) (Petrova gora)

1
Majdandžić Denis (Mladost (R))
Amić Robert (Kupa)
Babić Juraj (Dobra (N))
Banjavčić Luka (Vatrogasac)
Basara Siniša (Petrova gora)
Benšić Matija (Mladost (R))
Čohan Krunoslav (Dobra (N))
Dimitrovski Ivan (Draganić)
Drakulić Nemanja (Petrova gora)
Frketić Antonio (Dobra (N))
Gvozdenović Nikola (Petrova gora)
Hačko Karlo (Draganić)
Havaš Filip (Draganić)
Horvatić Borna (Draganić)
Klobučar Matija (Mladost (R))
Kovač Danijel (Dobra (N))
Krištof Leonardo (Dobra (N))
Latić Suad (Petrova gora)
Lemić Toni (Vatrogasac)
Mahmutović Leon (Josipdol)
Mandić Dejan (Petrova gora)
Matić Helen (1 KU) (Josipdol)
Moguš Martin (Josipdol)
Mučnjak Gabrijel (Mladost (R))
Pavličić Josip (Josipdol)
Perić Miloš (Petrova gora)
Poleksić Anton (Vatrogasac)
Radman Filip (Vatrogasac)
Stanišić Matija (Mladost (R))
Svečnjak Matija (Dobra (N))
Šafar Martin (Mladost (R))
Šebečić Božidar (Draganić)
Šetinc Mateo (Draganić)
Škarjak Luka (Dobra (N))
Štefanac Dominik (Vatrogasac)
Šumonja Mirko (PLAŠKI)
Volarić Kevin (Vatrogasac)
Vukobratović Duško (Petrova gora)

1
Autogol
Capan Mateo (Josipdol)
Cindrić Filip (Kupa)
Majdandžić Denis (Mladost (R))
Paher Lovro (Josipdol)
Vrane Franjo (Mladost (R))

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Josipdol Vatrogasac

5 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra Novigrad Draganić

2 - 4

N/A 0:00 N/A
Kupa Mladost R

3 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Petrova Gora Plaški

3 - 5