Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Vatrogasac 10 9 0 1 55:11+44 27       
2 Kupa 10 9 0 1 50:13+37 27       
3 Barilović 10 5 1 4 42:19+23 16       
4 Duga Resa 1929 10 4 1 5 36:22+14 13       
5 Mladost (R) 10 1 1 8 9:51-42 4       
6 Mrežnica 10 0 1 9 8:84-76 1       

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL  JUNIORI

20
Stojković Lovro (1 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
15
Brezović Tin (2 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
11
Blažević Mateo (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Đukić Mutavdžija Noa (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
10
Stanković Dominik (NK Barilović)
8
Tomac Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
7
Balić Aldijan (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Skolan Josip (NK Kupa (DM))
6
Đuričić Matej (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Petrunić Ante (NK Duga Resa 1929)
5
Brezović Manuel (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Golubić Fran (2 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Marn Vito (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mihovilović Karlo (NK Kupa (DM))
Skolan Dominik (NK Kupa (DM))
Stanišić Matija (NK Mladost Rečica)
4
Erić Luka (NK Barilović)
3
Filipčić Mateo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Katić Mihael (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mihalić Fran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Radelić Fran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Šalković Filip (NK Barilović)
Štefanac Leo (NK Barilović)
Žunac Mihael (1 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
2
Bede Mihael (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Boljar Ivan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Katalinić Noa (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Poljak Karlo (NK Kupa (DM))
Prpić Filip (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Rakela Roko (NK Barilović)
Škarjak Luka (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Zdravković Juraj (NK Barilović)
1
Stanković Mateo (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Banjavčić Luka (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Blažević Ivan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Fudurić Filip (NK Mrežnica)
Glasnović Mario (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Gojak Adriano (NK Mrežnica)
Halar Antonio (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
Jelić Ante (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Jurčević Marko (NK Kupa (DM))
Kalčić Luka (NK Barilović)
Knezović Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Kolić Lukas (NK Mrežnica)
Krivačić Dorian (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lipovšćak Dino (NK Barilović)
Malešić Fran (NK Barilović)
Protulipac Jan (NK Barilović)
Rade Patrik (NK Kupa (DM))
Rudan Gora Hari (NK Mrežnica)
Skolan Fabijan (NK Kupa (DM))
Smrekar Josip (NK Mladost Rečica)
Spudić Ivan (NK Barilović)
Stišćak Anton (NK Mrežnica)
Sučić Marko (NK Barilović)
Volarić Kevin (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Vraneša Martin (1 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
1
Autogol
Rogolja Ivan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Stanković Mateo (NK Barilović)
Stojković Niko (NK Mrežnica)

Match

Petrova Gora Josipdol

16. studenoga 2019. 0:00 N/A

11. Match Day

16. studenoga 2019., 0:00

N/A