Dobra Novigrad

Rank
6
Matches
18
Won
5
Tied
0
Lost
13

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL JUNIORI

26
Nikolić Grgur (Draganić)
18
Crepulja Denis (3 KU) (PLAŠKI)
17
Skolan Josip (Kupa)
16
Balić Aldijan (Mladost (R))
11
Peretić Filip (1 KU) (Kupa)
9
Bedeniković Luka Stjepan (Kupa)
Golubić Fran (Kupa)
Kovačić Mate (PLAŠKI)
Udorović Mario (Mladost (R))
8
Kobe Andreas (Draganić)
7
Brezović Manuel (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Conjar Davor (1 KU) (PLAŠKI)
Puškarić Ivan (Josipdol)
Subašić Marcel (PLAŠKI)
Sunarić Filip (Kupa)
6
Basara Neven (1 KU) (Petrova gora)
Bene Filip (Draganić)
Eterović Filip (1 KU) (Kupa)
Katalinić Noa (Vatrogasac)
5
Gavrić Dario (Vatrogasac)
Jurčević Marko (Kupa)
Marošević Dean (PLAŠKI)
Marošević Josip (PLAŠKI)
Ružnić Benjamin (Vatrogasac)
Špišić Lukas (Mladost (R))
Brozović Ivan (Dobra (N))
Josipović Ivan (Petrova gora)
Lipošćak Luka (Dobra (N))
Mikić Filip (Kupa)
Neral Denis (Draganić)
Prašina Karlo (Vatrogasac)
Šumonja Rade (PLAŠKI)
Žunac Mihael (Mladost (R))

3
Biličić Karlo (2 KU) (Dobra (N))
Fumić Matija (Josipdol)
Sunarić Zvonimir (Kupa)
Štefanac Luka (Kupa)
Vučković Dominik (Draganić)

2
Blaž Bruno (Vatrogasac)
Ciganović Filip (Kupa)
Grčić Leo (Vatrogasac)
Hajster Robert (Kupa)
Josipović Josip (PLAŠKI)
Kondić Danijel (Petrova gora)
Kordiš Luka (Josipdol)
Lončarić Ivan (Mladost (R))
Neral Mihael (Draganić)
Pevac Franjo (Mladost (R))
Vrane Franjo (Mladost (R))
Vuletić Milan (1 KU) (Petrova gora)

1
Majdandžić Denis (Mladost (R))
Amić Robert (Kupa)
Amić Ivan (Kupa)
Babić Juraj (Dobra (N))
Basara Siniša (Petrova gora)
Benšić Matija (Mladost (R))
Čohan Krunoslav (Dobra (N))
Drakulić Nemanja (Petrova gora)
Frketić Antonio (Dobra (N))
Gvozdenović Nikola (Petrova gora)
Hačko Karlo (Draganić)
Horvatić Borna (Draganić)
Klobučar Matija (Mladost (R))
Knežević Saša (Petrova gora)
Kovač Danijel (Dobra (N))
Krištof Leonardo (Dobra (N))
Lemić Toni (Vatrogasac)
Mandić Dejan (Petrova gora)
Matić Helen (1 KU) (Josipdol)
Matijević Miloš (Petrova gora)
Moguš Martin (Josipdol)
Mučnjak Gabrijel (Mladost (R))
Opolcer Antonio (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Pavličić Josip (Josipdol)
Poleksić Anton (Vatrogasac)
Radman Filip (Vatrogasac)
Stanišić Matija (Mladost (R))
Šafar Martin (Mladost (R))
Šebečić Božidar (Draganić)
Šetinc Mateo (Draganić)
Škarjak Luka (Dobra (N))
Štefanac Dominik (Vatrogasac)
Šumonja Mirko (PLAŠKI)
Volarić Kevin (Vatrogasac)
Vukobratović Duško (Petrova gora)
1
Autogol
Capan Mateo (Josipdol)
Cindrić Filip (Kupa)
Majdandžić Denis (Mladost (R))
Paher Lovro (Josipdol)

Match

Plaški VOŠK

4 - 2

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A