Mladost (R)

Rank
5
Matches
13
Won
1
Tied
1
Lost
11

Next Match

Duga Resa 1929 Mladost (R)

20. Match Day

5. lipnja 2021 0:00 N/A

 

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL  JUNIORI

22
Stojković Lovro (1 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
18
Brezović Tin (2 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
11
Blažević Mateo (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Đukić Mutavdžija Noa (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
10
Stanković Dominik (NK Barilović)
9
Balić Aldijan (1 KU) (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Skolan Josip (NK Kupa (DM))
Tomac Patrik (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
7
Golubić Fran (4 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Petrunić Ante (NK Duga Resa 1929)
6
Đuričić Matej (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Katalinić Noa (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Marn Vito (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mihovilović Karlo (NK Kupa (DM))
Skolan Dominik (NK Kupa (DM))
5
Brezović Manuel (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Stanišić Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
4
Erić Luka (NK Barilović)
Filipčić Mateo (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Mihalić Fran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Žunac Mihael (1 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
3
Bede Mihael (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Katić Mihael (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Radelić Fran (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Šalković Filip (NK Barilović)
Štefanac Leo (NK Barilović)

2
Boljar Ivan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Klobučar Matija (NK Mladost Rečica)
Kolić Lukas (NK Mrežnica)
Krivačić Dorian (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Poljak Karlo (NK Kupa (DM))
Prpić Filip (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Rakela Roko (NK Barilović)
Škarjak Luka (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Zdravković Juraj (NK Barilović)

1
Stanković Mateo (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Banjavčić Luka (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Blažević Ivan (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Fudurić Filip (NK Mrežnica)
Glasnović Mario (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Gojak Adriano (NK Mrežnica)
Halar Antonio (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
Jelić Ante (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Jurčević Marko (NK Kupa (DM))
Kalčić Luka (NK Barilović)
Knezović Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Krivačić Ante (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lipovšćak Dino (NK Barilović)
Malešić Fran (NK Barilović)
Protulipac Jan (NK Barilović)
Rade Patrik (NK Kupa (DM))
Radman Filip (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Rudan Gora Hari (NK Mrežnica)
Skolan Fabijan (NK Kupa (DM))
Smrekar Josip (NK Mladost Rečica)
Spudić Ivan (NK Barilović)
Stišćak Anton (NK Mrežnica)
Sučić Marko (NK Barilović)
Volarić Kevin (NK Vatrogasac (GM))
Vraneša Martin (1 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))

1
Autogol
Rogolja Ivan (NK Mladost Rečica)
Stanković Mateo (NK Barilović)
Stojković Niko (NK Mrežnica)
Čujko Dorian (NK Mladost Rečica)

Match

Petrova Gora Vatrogasac

1 - 3

9. Match Day

2. studenoga 2019., 0:00

N/A