Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Karlovac 1919 3 11 9 0 2 47:12+35 27       
2 Dobra (SP) 11 8 2 1 49:10+39 26       
3 Barilović 11 8 0 3 39:27+12 24       
4 Draganić 11 6 2 3 26:15+11 20       
5 Ilovac 2 12 6 0 6 30:46-16 18       
6 Mladost (R) 11 3 0 8 29:43-14 9       
7 Vošk 12 1 1 10 11:39-28 4       
8 ŠN Ogulin 2 11 1 1 9 6:45-39 4       

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL LIMAĆI

14
Amić Marin (NK Draganić)
13
Kirasić Patrik (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
12
Golubić Bruno (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Jurković Emanuel (NK Barilović)
11
Muić Fran (NK Barilović)
9
Štajcer Fran (NK Mladost Rečica)
8
Halar Duje (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Lang Filip (NK Karlovac 1919)
7
Turković Ivor (NK Dobra (SP))
6
Dakić Leon (NK Ilovac)
Hajsan Jeronim (NK Karlovac 1919)
Kosovac Teo (NK Karlovac 1919)
Paladin Bruno (NK Ilovac)
Trifković Dorijan (NK Dobra (SP))
5
Andrić Antonio (NK Dobra (SP))
Capan Leo (3 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Mlinac Matej (NK Draganić)
Pribanić Sani (NK Dobra (SP))
Šipuš Noa (NK Mladost Rečica)
Šlat Jakov (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
Stipetić Petar (NK Dobra (SP))
4
Črne Matej (NK Mladost Rečica)
Lišnjić Lukas (NK Karlovac 1919)
Šlat Leo (NK VOŠK)
Žužinjak Luka (NK Ilovac)
3
Janković Borna (NK Ilovac)
Novosel Mateo (NK Barilović)
Popović Jure (NK VOŠK)
Požgaj Matija (NK Karlovac 1919)
Puškarić Fran (NK Dobra (SP))

2
Grubić Lovro (NK Mladost Rečica)
Bažulj Lovro (1 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
Klešić David (NK Barilović)
Kozlović Gabrijel (NK Mladost Rečica)
Rizzi Ivan (NK Ilovac)
Salopek Leon (ŠN Ogulin)

1
Karaga Leo (ŠN Ogulin)
Pavlović Mihael (1 KU) (NK Mladost Rečica)
Brlet Ivano (ŠN Ogulin)
Čurjak Lukas (NK Ilovac)
Devčić Roko (NK Mladost Rečica)
Grgeljac Damjan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Knezović Karlo (NK VOŠK)
Kostanjšek Luka (NK Ilovac)
Licitar Mihael (NK Barilović)
Mađer Juraj (NK Karlovac 1919)
Martinović Marko (NK Draganić)
Maslač Jakov (NK Dobra (SP))
Mihalić Gabrijel (NK VOŠK)
Mirčić Mateo (NK Barilović)
Mlinac Marko (NK Draganić)
Novosel Mark (NK Draganić)
Prstac Roko (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Puškarić Patrik (NK Dobra (SP))
Rataić Kruno (NK Draganić)
Šlat Dario (NK VOŠK)
Sodić Fran (NK Draganić)
Tomac Martin (NK Barilović)
Vuković Ivano (NK Karlovac 1919)

1
Autogol
Bijelić Teo (NK Ilovac)
Grubić Lovro (NK Mladost Rečica)
Karaga Leo (ŠN Ogulin)
Palajsa Gabriel (NK Ilovac)
Pavlović Mihael (NK Mladost Rečica)
Radočaj Antonio (ŠN Ogulin)
Žarić Patrik (ŠN Ogulin)

Match

Karlovac 1919 3 Mladost (R)

3 - 0

6. Match Day

10. listopada 2020., 0:00

N/A