Pos   Team Pld W T L PCT GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Mrežnica 26 21 4 1 0.885 125:37+88 67  
2 Dobra SP 26 17 4 5 0.731 72:44+28 55  
3 Krnjak Barilović 26 17 1 8 0.673 101:61+40 52  
4 Oštarije 26 13 6 7 0.615 65:39+26 45  
5 Cetingrad 26 13 5 8 0.596 45:39+6 44  
6 Vrlovka 26 13 1 12 0.519 62:42+20 40  
7 Kupa 26 11 5 10 0.519 59:47+12 38  
8 Petrova gora 26 11 5 10 0.519 54:47+7 38  
9 Dobra N 26 11 4 11 0.5 74:45+29 37  
10 Frankopan 26 9 5 12 0.442 55:58-3 32  
11 Mladost R 26 10 1 15 0.404 52:81-29 31  
12 Šišljavić 26 4 7 15 0.288 51:93-42 19  
13 Mladost Z 26 3 3 20 0.173 37:129-92 12  
14 VOŠK 26 2 3 21 0.135 25:115-90 9  

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

46
Benković Mario (Mrežnica)
26
Brkić Mirko (Krnjak Barilović)
Škarjak Igor (1 KU) (Dobra (N))
22
Štajcer Krunoslav (9 KU) (Vrlovka)
21
Verić Dejan (4 KU) (Dobra (SP))
20
Cazin Alen (Oštarije)
Poljanica Ivan (Krnjak Barilović)
16
Brazdičić Marko (2 KU) (Mrežnica)
14
Dolić Dragan (Cetingrad)
Lovrić Dejan (Mrežnica)
13
Gagula Ilko (Frankopan)
Šebalj Marin (Mrežnica)
11
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (Kupa)
Gudlek Antonio (Šišljavić)
Matijašić Mario (Frankopan)
10
Brbot Perica (Dobra (N))
Bridić Nikola (3 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
Dragičević Miljenko (Dobra (SP))
Salopek Ivan (1 KU) (Mladost (Z))
9
Rožić Goran (Šišljavić)
8
Amić Nedjeljko (Kupa)
Baćak Antonio (Kupa)
Ćoralić Admir (2 KU) (Cetingrad)
Gvozdenović Petar (3 KU) (Petrova gora)
Hušidić Ibrahim (Petrova gora)
Ribar Domagoj (Mladost (R))
Žokvić Martin (Vrlovka)

7
Halavanić Florijan (VOŠK)
Ivanišević Dane (Oštarije)
Matovina Ivan (Oštarije)

6
Ribić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)
Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))
Dragić Milan (Petrova gora)
Jurić Kristijan (1 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
Krmpotić Kristian (Šišljavić)
Marjanović Marinko (Krnjak Barilović)
Medved Tomislav (Cetingrad)
Miksera Matija (Kupa)
Mlinac Toni (Cetingrad)
Udorović Mario (Mladost (R))

5
Biščan Željko (Dobra (N))
Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))
Dukovčić Dario (Dobra (N))
Furač Filip (Dobra (N))
Planinac Denis (Mladost (R))
Ribić Krunoslav (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
Skolan Viktor (Kupa)
Spudić Jurica (Krnjak Barilović)
Šimić Ivan (Oštarije)

4
Kučinić Milan (Šišljavić)
Božičević Miljenko (Oštarije)
Gruden Stanislav (Vrlovka)
Ivančić Ivan (Vrlovka)
Kalčić Tomislav (Frankopan)
Kasunić Luka (Mrežnica)
Kolić Marko (4 KU) (Mladost (Z))
Ladika Dino (Vrlovka)
Lokmer Danijel (Frankopan)
Milinković Filip (Dobra (N))
Mrkić Miloš (Petrova gora)
Musulin Miloš (1 KU) (Petrova gora)
Paušić Matija (Mladost (Z))
Ristevski Danijel (Šišljavić)
Vučić Dražen (Mladost (Z))
Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))

3
Brajdić Matija (1 KU) (Mladost (Z))
Bedeniković Matija (Kupa)
Blažina Dario (1 KU) (Šišljavić)
Gorup Mihael (Vrlovka)
Gračanin Alen (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Gregorac Velimir (Vrlovka)
Ivančić Marin (Dobra (N))
Ivančić Denis (VOŠK)
Juratić Fran (Šišljavić)
Kusanić Antonio (Frankopan)
Lovnički Mario (Dobra (SP))
Mađerčić Ljubomir (Petrova gora)
Mihalić Luka (Vrlovka)
Mus Goran (Dobra (N))
Polović Marko (Mrežnica)
Polović Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Pranjić Stjepan (Mladost (R))
Sabljak Antonio (Mladost (Z))
Sušilović Ivan (Mladost (R))
Šćulija Denis (Kupa)
Špehar Hrvoje (VOŠK)
Tuškan Vladimir (Mrežnica)
Žilić Davor (Oštarije)
Žirovčić Mislav (Mrežnica)

2
Baršić Alen (Dobra (N))
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))
Bižić Mirko (Dobra (N))
Boljkovac Manuel (1 KU) (Frankopan)
Božičević Andrija (Oštarije)
Brazdičić Josip (VOŠK)
Dimač Darko (Vrlovka)
Frketić Kristijan (Kupa)
Gazilj Kristijan (Mladost (R))
Gojak Bruno (Mrežnica)
Horvat Marko (Frankopan)
Kosanović Ilija (Petrova gora)
Kovačina Andrej (Krnjak Barilović)
Kralj Tomislav (Šišljavić)
Kuterovac Ivan (1 KU) (Mladost (R))
Lauš Antonio (Mladost (R))
Malović Jurica (Mrežnica)
Mlinac Ivan (Cetingrad)
Mržljak Tihomir (Dobra (N))
Pavleković Teo (Mladost (R))
Petrović Rok (VOŠK)
Prebežić Nenad (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
Puškarić Matija (Dobra (SP))
Smolčić Jurica (Kupa)
Stipetić Davor (Mladost (Z))
Stojković Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Šimić Matija (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Štefanac Petar (Mrežnica)
Štulhofer Ivan (Šišljavić)
Vujić Luka (Petrova gora)
Vuljanić Matija (Dobra (N))
Zastavnik Ivan (VOŠK)

1
Jurić Dražen (Krnjak Barilović)
Legek Franjo (VOŠK)
Stipetić Dorian (Dobra (SP))
Rožić Marin (Kupa)
Bajt Antonio (Dobra (SP))
Balinović Roman (Cetingrad)
Bažant Ivan (Mladost (R))
Bedeniković Luka Stjepan (Kupa)
Bedeniković Zvonimir (Kupa)
Blauhorn Vitomir (Kupa)
Brezović Zvonimir (Šišljavić)
Butković Marijo (Dobra (SP))
Cindrić Robert (Cetingrad)
Cindrić Ivan (Cetingrad)
Cindrić Igor (Mladost (Z))
Colarić Antonio (Vrlovka)
Cvitković Mihael (Cetingrad)
Čulig Mladen (Vrlovka)
Gračan Antonio (Cetingrad)
Grdić Andrija (Dobra (SP))
Jakovljević Ivan (Mladost (R))
Jurić Vedran (Krnjak Barilović)
Ladika Domagoj (Vrlovka)
Ladika Ivan (Vrlovka)
Liković Mateo (VOŠK)
Lipoščak Luka (VOŠK)
Luketić Janko (VOŠK)
Luketić Danijel (Mrežnica)
Marković Marinko (Dobra (N))
Matijašić Dario (Frankopan)
Matijević Aleksandar (Petrova gora)
Medved Gabriel (Mladost (Z))
Mihalić Valentino (Vrlovka)
Mihaljević Ante (Oštarije)
Moćan Josip (Frankopan)
Munjaković Mirzet (Cetingrad)
Murić Amir (Cetingrad)
Nikolić Bruno (Kupa)
Novosel Tin (1 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
Ostarčević Goran (Mrežnica)
Paušić Anton (Mladost (Z))
Pavlić Borna (Mladost (R))
Peretić Filip (1 KU) (Kupa)
Piršić Josip (Cetingrad)
Polović Tomica (Mrežnica)
Poturica Filip (Dobra (N))
Prahović Antonio (1 KU) (Vrlovka)
Rod Danijel (Petrova gora)
Rogić Josip (1 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
Rojtinić Robert (Mladost (R))
Sekulić Bojan (Mladost (R))
Stanišić Tomislav (Frankopan)
Stepić Igor (Cetingrad)
Stepić Luka (Kupa)
Stojković Marko (Mrežnica)
Tokalić Marko (Frankopan)
Uđbinac Antonio (Šišljavić)
Vlašić Fran (Frankopan)
Žeger Darko (Šišljavić)
Živčić Domagoj (Cetingrad)

2
Autogol
Rožić Marin (Kupa)

1
Autogol
Baršić Alen (Dobra (N))
Brajdić Matija (Mladost (Z))
Domitrović Ivan (Šišljavić)
Jurić Dražen (Krnjak Barilović)
Kučinić Milan (Šišljavić)
Legek Franjo (VOŠK)
Lukić Tomislav (Šišljavić)
Maradin Mario (Dobra (N))
Matijević Duško (Petrova gora)
Paušić Vladimir (Mladost (Z))
Ribić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))
Stipetić Dorian (Dobra (SP))
Tokalić Kristijan (Frankopan)
Župan Mateo (Frankopan)

Match

Šišljavić Kupa

0 - 5

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A