Pos   Team Pld W T L PCT GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Vatrogasac 15 13 2 0 0.933 48:10+38 41  
2 Krnjak Barilović 15 12 0 3 0.8 57:23+34 36  
3 Dobra N 15 7 4 4 0.6 42:24+18 25  
4 Kupa 15 7 3 5 0.567 43:35+8 24  
5 Oštarije 15 6 6 3 0.6 20:16+4 24  
6 Cetingrad 15 6 4 5 0.533 25:250 22  
7 Mrežnica 14 6 2 6 0.5 34:32+2 20  
8 Frankopan 14 6 2 6 0.5 27:30-3 20  
9 Vrlovka 15 5 3 7 0.433 31:29+2 18  
10 Mladost R 15 5 2 8 0.4 24:31-7 17  
11 Šišljavić 15 5 1 9 0.367 24:34-10 16  
12 VOŠK 15 3 4 8 0.333 21:48-27 13  
13 Mladost Z 14 2 3 9 0.25 16:39-23 9  
14 Petrova gora 14 1 2 11 0.143 14:50-36 5  

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

19
Brkić Mirko (1 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
14
Franović Dalibor (2 KU) (Vatrogasac)
13
Frketić Kristijan (Kupa)
12
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (Kupa)
Benković Mario (Mrežnica)
10
Poljanica Ivan (Krnjak Barilović)
9
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))
8
Dizdarević Natko (Krnjak Barilović)
Gvozdenović Petar (3 KU) (Petrova gora)
7
Brazdičić Marko (1 KU) (Mrežnica)
Mlinac Ivan (Cetingrad)
6
Halavanić Florijan (VOŠK)
Matovina Ivan (Oštarije)
Štajcer Krunoslav (2 KU) (Vrlovka)
5
Brbot Perica (Dobra (N))
Ćoralić Admir (4 KU) (Cetingrad)
Gudlek Antonio (Šišljavić)
Ladika Petar (Vrlovka)
Lokmer Danijel (Frankopan)
Matijašić Mario (Frankopan)
Mus Goran (Dobra (N))
Stojković Tomislav (Mrežnica)
4
Bižić Mirko (Dobra (N))
Blažina Dario (1 KU) (Šišljavić)
Cazin Alen (Oštarije)
Duduković Uroš (Krnjak Barilović)
Francetić Filip (Mladost (Z))
Kralj Tomislav (Šišljavić)
Ribar Domagoj (Mladost (R))
Ribić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)
Skolan Viktor (Kupa)
Uđbinac Antonio (Šišljavić)
Zlatić Igor (Vatrogasac) 3
Lončar Siniša (Petrova gora)
Bilić Luka (Vatrogasac)
Gagula Ilko (Frankopan)
Gojak Bruno (Mrežnica)
Gregorac Matej (Vrlovka)
Ivanišević Dane (Oštarije)
Krmpotić Renato (Šišljavić)
Krmpotić Kristian (Šišljavić)
Kurečki Luka (Vatrogasac)
Marjanović Marinko (Krnjak Barilović)
Milanković Peđa (Vatrogasac)
Milinković Filip (Dobra (N))
Mržljak Tihomir (Dobra (N))
Petrović Rok (VOŠK)
Salopek Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Sekulić Bojan (Mladost (R))
Valentić Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Vinski Tomislav (3 KU) (Mladost (R))

2
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))
Bedeniković Zvonimir (Kupa)
Bedeniković Matija (Kupa)
Dimač Darko (Vrlovka)
Dragić Milan (Petrova gora)
Furač Filip (Dobra (N))
Gračan Antonio (Cetingrad)
Ivančić Jan (Vrlovka)
Ivančić Denis (VOŠK)
Jakovljević Ivan (Mladost (R))
Knezović Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Kuterovac Ivan (Mladost (R))
Lipoščak Luka (VOŠK)
Magdić Ante (Cetingrad)
Markuš Denis (1 KU) (Vrlovka)
Medved Ivan (Cetingrad)
Paušić Marino (Mladost (Z))
Poturica Filip (Dobra (N))
Prpić Mario (Frankopan)
Rožić Marin (Kupa)
Štefanac Petar (Mrežnica)
Štefanac Silvio (Vatrogasac)
Tomašić Tomislav (VOŠK)
Vucelić Goran (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Vučić Dražen (Mladost (Z))
Zastavnik Ivan (VOŠK)
Žokvić Martin (Vrlovka)

1
Dizdar Milan (1 KU) (Frankopan)
Antolović Antonio (Mladost (R))
Baćak Antonio (Mladost (R))
Balinović Roman (1 KU) (Cetingrad)
Baršić Alen (Dobra (N))
Bekan Tomislav (Vatrogasac)
Bertović Edi (Mladost (Z))
Blauhorn Vitomir (Kupa)
Boljkovac Manuel (Frankopan)
Bunčić Goran (Krnjak Barilović)
Cetinjanin Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Cvitković Mihael (Cetingrad)
Čurilović Matija (Frankopan)
Čurjak Tomislav (Kupa)
Dujmić Kristijan (Mladost (Z))
Frketić Ivan (Dobra (N))
Goldašić Mario (Krnjak Barilović)
Golubić Fran (Kupa)
Gračanin Alen (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Grman Bruno (Vatrogasac)
Ivančić Marin (Dobra (N))
Jakovac Dino (Frankopan)
Jurčin Antonio (Vrlovka)
Jurić Kristijan (Krnjak Barilović)
Kalčić Marko (Vatrogasac)
Kirasić Matej (Mladost (Z))
Ladika Dino (Vrlovka)
Lozić Mario (Krnjak Barilović)
Luketić Janko (VOŠK)
Magdić Renato (Vatrogasac)
Malbaša Nikola (Petrova gora)
Malović Valentino (VOŠK)
Maradin Mario (Dobra (N))
Maričić Josip (Mrežnica)
Matičić Ivan (Mrežnica)
Matijašić Dario (Frankopan)
Matijević Siniša (Vatrogasac)
Medved Damir (Cetingrad)
Mejašić Luka (Kupa)
Miksera Matija (Kupa)
Pavlečić Antonio (Krnjak Barilović)
Pejić Adolf (Oštarije)
Polović Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Polović Marko (Mrežnica)
Prpić Vlado (Frankopan)
Pruginić Nikola (Frankopan)
Rakocija Blaženko (Cetingrad)
Selimović Sandi (Krnjak Barilović)
Stanišić Matija (Mladost (R))
Stojković Marko (Dobra (N))
Šimić Ivan (Oštarije)
Šimunić Denis (Vatrogasac)
Škrtić Tomislav (1 KU) (VOŠK)
Špišić Lukas (Mladost (R))
Štefanac Marko (Mladost (R))
Tokalić Kristijan (Frankopan)
Tomičić Sandro (VOŠK)
Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))
Zorbas Alen (Frankopan)

2
Autogol
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))

1
Autogol
Buzuk Ivica (Krnjak Barilović)
Dizdar Milan (Frankopan)
Hrestak Goran (Vrlovka)
Knežević Saša (Petrova gora)
Lončar Siniša (Petrova gora)
Mihalić Luka (Vrlovka)
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))

Match

Dobra N VOŠK

3 - 0

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A