Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Dobra N 5 4 1 0 18:2+16 13  
2 Cetingrad 5 4 1 0 14:6+8 13  
3 Frankopan 5 3 1 1 11:6+5 10  
4 Vrlovka 5 3 0 2 14:9+5 9  
5 Barilović 5 2 2 1 9:5+4 8  
6 Draganić 5 2 1 2 7:4+3 7  
7 Kupa 5 2 1 2 9:7+2 7  
8 Oštarije 5 2 1 2 9:10-1 7  
9 Šišljavić 5 2 1 2 9:10-1 7  
10 Mrežnica 5 1 0 4 7:16-9 3  
11 Plaški 5 0 1 4 3:14-11 1  
12 Petrova gora 5 0 0 5 5:26-21 0  

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

6
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (NK Kupa)
5
Kapušin Nikola (1 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
Lokmer Danijel (NK Frankopan)
4
Poljanica Ivan (NK Barilović)
3
Cazin Alen (NK Oštarije)
Krmpotić Renato (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Magdić Ante (NK Cetingrad)
Medić Dražen (1 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Škarjak Igor (NK Dobra (N))
Tomić Luka (NK Draganić)
2
Basara Neven (NK Petrova gora)
Benković Mario (NK Mrežnica)
Bišćan Željko (NK Dobra (N))
Crepulja Denis (HNK Plaški)
Dukovčić Dario (NK Dobra (N))
Furač Filip (1 KU) (NK Dobra (N))
Gagula Ilko (NK Frankopan)
Gvozdenović Petar (1 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Kalčić Tomislav (NK Šišljavić)
Ladika Jakov (NK Vrlovka)
Lipošćak Luka (NK Dobra (N))
Matijašić Mario (NK Frankopan)
Matijević Darko (NK Barilović)
Matovina Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Nikolić Grgur (NK Draganić)
Obranović Josip (NK Barilović)
Rakocija Blaženko (NK Cetingrad)
Štulhofer Ivan (1 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Turkalj Ivan (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Tuškan Vladimir (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
Žokvić Josip (NK Vrlovka)
1
Aščić Zoran (NK Frankopan)
Bižić Mirko (NK Dobra (N))
Blažević Dino (NK Dobra (N))
Brazdičić Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Brčić Vladimir (NK Frankopan)
Brkić Slađan (NK Petrova gora)
Brozović Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Ćoralić Admir (1 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Divković Ivica (NK Vrlovka)
Erić Luka (NK Barilović)
Gračanin Alen (1 KU) (NK Oštarije)
Gregorac Matej (NK Vrlovka)
Ivančić Ivan (NK Vrlovka)
Ivančić Marin (NK Dobra (N))
Kesner Marko (NK Oštarije)
Ladika Domagoj (NK Vrlovka)
Lučić Abel (NK Šišljavić)
Maradin Mario (NK Dobra (N))
Matovina Ivan (HNK Plaški)
Mlinac Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Mržljak Tihomir (NK Dobra (N))
Murić Amir (NK Cetingrad)
Palajsa Marcelo (NK Mrežnica)
Radulović Danijel (NK Oštarije)
Rožić Marin (NK Kupa)
Šebečić Božidar (NK Draganić)
Šesto Jan (NK Vrlovka)
Šimunić Denis (NK Kupa)
Skolan Viktor (NK Kupa)
Štefanac Petar (NK Mrežnica)
Stojković Marko (NK Dobra (N))
Tominac Igor (NK Cetingrad)
Uđbinac Antonio (NK Šišljavić)
Vidinić Ivan (ŽNS karlovački)
Vuljanić Matija (NK Dobra (N))

Match

Cetingrad Dobra N

10. svibnja 2020. 0:00 N/A

23. Match Day

10. svibnja 2020., 0:00

N/A