Pos   Team Pld W T L Goals Pts Last 5
1 Oštarije 18 14 2 2 50:12 44       
2 Cetingrad 18 14 1 3 46:16 43       
3 Dobra N 18 11 4 3 45:19 37       
4 Dobra (SP) 18 9 3 6 33:24 30       
5 Frankopan 18 7 7 4 37:31 28       
6 Mrežnica 18 6 1 11 36:53 19       
7 Petrova gora 18 5 1 12 38:44 16       
8 Plaški 18 4 4 10 25:45 16       
9 Kupa 18 3 3 12 25:50 12       
10 Šišljavić 18 3 2 13 19:60 11       

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

16
Benković Mario (2 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
15
Ljubijankić Almir (3 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
13
Matijašić Mario (NK Frankopan (B))
11
Cazin Alen (NK Oštarije)
10
Brazdičić Marko (3 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
8
Torić Elvis (1 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Vuljanić Matija (NK Dobra (N))
7
Medić Dražen (NK Cetingrad)
6
Cindrić Ante (NK Dobra (SP))
Dukovčić Dario (NK Dobra (N))
Ivanišević Dane (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Mihovilović Karlo (NK Kupa (DM))
Škarjak Igor (NK Dobra (N))
5
Cindrić Andrej (NK Oštarije)
Dragić Milan (NK Petrova gora)
Frketić Kristijan (NK Frankopan (B))
Jurinić Matoš Bruno (NK Kupa (DM))
Matovina Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Starčević Daniel (HNK Plaški)
Tominac Igor (NK Cetingrad)
Vlašić Fran (NK Frankopan (B))
4
Ćoralić Admir (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Furač Filip (1 KU) (NK Dobra (N))
Gagula Ilko (NK Frankopan (B))
Ribić Krunoslav (3 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Analyticom COMET – Lista strijelaca Stranica: 1 / 3
Rožić Goran (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Turkalj Ivan (NK Cetingrad) 3
Bižić Mirko (NK Dobra (N))
Crepulja Denis (HNK Plaški)
Gračanin Alen (NK Oštarije)
Kirasić Leo (NK Dobra (SP))
Kirasić Anđelo (NK Dobra (SP))
Krmpotić Renato (NK Šišljavić)
Mamić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Mlinac Toni (NK Cetingrad)
Mržljak Tihomir (NK Dobra (N))
Plivelić Matej (1 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Stojković Tomislav (NK Mrežnica) 2
Baršić Alen (1 KU) (NK Dobra (N))
Cindrić Robert (NK Cetingrad)
Čurilović Marko (NK Frankopan (B))
Dolić Dragan (NK Cetingrad)
Drašković Luka (HNK Plaški)
Gvozdenović Petar (1 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Hlaj Marko (NK Šišljavić)
Kovačić Mate (HNK Plaški)
Kučinić Mirko (NK Cetingrad)
Lokmer Danijel (NK Frankopan (B))
Lucijanić Igor (1 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Matešić Luka (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Matovina Ivan (HNK Plaški)
Pavleković Teo (NK Šišljavić)
Pavlović Denis (NK Petrova gora)
Petančić Neven (NK Dobra (N))
Šimunić Denis (2 KU) (NK Kupa (DM)) 1
Mrkić Miloš (NK Petrova gora)
Aščić Zoran (NK Frankopan (B))
Bedeniković Luka Stjepan (NK Kupa (DM))
Bekan Tomislav (NK Šišljavić)
Blažina Mario (NK Šišljavić)
Božičević Andrija (NK Oštarije)
Brkić Slađan (NK Petrova gora)
Butković Marijo (NK Oštarije)
Butorac Marko (NK Šišljavić)
Cindrić Elvis (NK Dobra (SP))
Analyticom COMET – Lista strijelaca Stranica: 2 /
3
Cindrić Luka (NK Dobra (SP))
Crepulja Slaven (HNK Plaški)
Crepulja Darko (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Crnjac Josip (NK Kupa (DM))
Crnković Matej (NK Oštarije)
Čurilović Matija (NK Frankopan (B))
Drakulić Petar (NK Petrova gora)
Dujmić Kristijan (NK Oštarije)
Ganić Tomislav (NK Oštarije)
Glavaš Marjan (NK Dobra (SP))
Kalčić Marko (NK Frankopan (B))
Magdić Ante (NK Cetingrad)
Mamić Leo (NK Dobra (SP))
Marošević Dean (HNK Plaški)
Miksera Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Milinković Filip (NK Dobra (N))
Milinković Jakov (NK Mrežnica)
Mlinac Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Osterman Antonio (NK Kupa (DM))
Pajić Igor (NK Kupa (DM))
Pranjić Stjepan (NK Šišljavić)
Rakocija Blaženko (NK Cetingrad)
Stojković Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Tokalić Marko (NK Frankopan (B))
Tokalić Kristijan (NK Frankopan (B))
Tonković David (NK Dobra (N))
Tuškan Vladimir (NK Mrežnica)
Uđbinac Matej (NK Šišljavić)
Žgela Dario (NK Kupa (DM))
Živčić Mile (NK Cetingrad) 1
Autogol
Bišćan Marko (NK Dobra (N))
Jakovac Dino (NK Frankopan (B))
Malović Jurica (NK Mrežnica)
Mrkić Miloš (NK Petrova gora)
Radočaj Dino (NK Šišljavić)
Vukobratović Duško (NK Petrova gora)

Match

Petrova gora Dobra (SP)

0 - 2

17. Match Day

24. travnja 2022., 0:00

N/A