Šišljavić

Rank
6
Matches
21
Won
7
Tied
2
Lost
12

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

16

Verić Dejan (Dobra (SP))

15

Benković Mario (Mrežnica)

10

Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))

9

Brazdičić Marko (Mrežnica)

Cazin Alen (Oštarije)

Štajcer Krunoslav (Vrlovka)

8

Bedeniković Ivan (Kupa)

Brkić Mirko (Krnjak Barilović)

7

Salopek Ivan (Mladost (Z))

6

Bridić Nikola (Krnjak Barilović)

Ivanišević Dane (Oštarije)

Šebalj Marin (Mrežnica)

5

Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))

Dragičević Miljenko (Dobra (SP))

Hušidić Ibrahim (Petrova gora)

Skolan Viktor (Kupa)

4

Amić Nedjeljko (Kupa)

Brbot Perica (Dobra (N))

Gagula Ilko (Frankopan)

Kalčić Tomislav (Frankopan)

Kasunić Luka (Mrežnica)

Kolić Marko (Mladost (Z))

Lovrić Dejan (Mrežnica)

Planinac Denis (Mladost (R))

Spudić Jurica (Krnjak Barilović)

Vučić Dražen (Mladost (Z))

3

Baćak Antonio (Kupa)

Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))

Dolić Dragan (Petrova gora)

Gudlek Antonio (Šišljavić)

Gvozdenović Petar (Petrova gora)

Miksera Matija (Kupa)

Milinković Filip (Dobra (N))

Mrkić Miloš (Petrova gora)

Musulin Miloš (Petrova gora)

Ribić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)

Šćulija Denis (Kupa)

Žirovčić Mislav (Mrežnica)

2

Bedeniković Matija (Kupa)

Brazdičić Josip (VOŠK)

Frketić Kristijan (Kupa)

Gazilj Kristijan (Mladost (R))

Gorup Mihael (Vrlovka)

Gračanin Alen (Oštarije)

Jurić Kristijan (Krnjak Barilović)

Kovačina Andrej (Krnjak Barilović)

Lauš Antonio (Mladost (R))

Lovnički Mario (Dobra (SP))

Matijašić Mario (Frankopan)

Matovina Ivan (Oštarije)

Mihalić Luka (Vrlovka)

Mržljak Tihomir (Dobra (N))

Mus Goran (Dobra (N))

Paušić Matija (Mladost (Z))

Pavleković Teo (Mladost (R))

Pranjić Stjepan (Mladost (R))

Prebežić Nenad (Dobra (SP))

Ribar Domagoj (Mladost (R))

Sabljak Antonio (Mladost (Z))

Smolčić Jurica (Kupa)

Sušilović Ivan (Mladost (R))

Špehar Hrvoje (VOŠK)

Štulhofer Ivan (Šišljavić)

1

Bajt Antonio (Dobra (SP))

Balinović Roman (Cetingrad)

Bedeniković Zvonimir (Kupa)

Biščan Željko (Dobra (N))

Boljkovac Manuel (Frankopan)

Božičević Andrija (Oštarije)

Brajdić Matija (Mladost (Z))

Brezović Zvonimir (Šišljavić)

Butković Marijo (Dobra (SP))

Dragić Milan (Petrova gora)

Dukovčić Dario (Dobra (N))

Furač Filip (Dobra (N))

Gregorac Velimir (Vrlovka)

Halavanić Florijan (VOŠK)

Jurić Dražen (Krnjak Barilović)

Jurić Vedran (Krnjak Barilović)

Kučinić Milan (Šišljavić)

Kusanić Antonio (Mladost (R))

Ladika Ivan (Vrlovka)

Ladika Dino (Vrlovka)

Liković Mateo (VOŠK)

Lokmer Danijel (Frankopan)

Marjanović Marinko (Krnjak Barilović)

Medved Tomislav (Cetingrad)

Medved Gabriel (Mladost (Z))

Mihaljević Ante (Oštarije)

Mlinac Toni (Cetingrad)

Mlinac Ivan (Cetingrad)

Moćan Josip (Frankopan)

Munjaković Mirzet (Cetingrad)

Nikolić Bruno (Kupa)

Novosel Tin (Krnjak Barilović)

Pavlić Borna (Mladost (R))

Petrović Rok (VOŠK)

Polović Tomislav (Mrežnica)

Polović Marko (Mrežnica)

Prahović Antonio (Vrlovka)

Ristevski Danijel (Šišljavić)

Rod Danijel (Petrova gora)

Rogić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)

Stanišić Tomislav (Frankopan)

Stepić Igor (Cetingrad)

Stepić Luka (Kupa)

Šimić Ivan (Oštarije)

Uđbinac Antonio (Šišljavić)

Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))

Žeger Darko (Šišljavić)

Živčić Domagoj (Cetingrad)

1

Autogol

Legek Franjo (VOŠK)

Lukić Tomislav (Šišljavić)

Rožić Marin (Kupa)

Tokalić Kristijan (Frankopan)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Mrežnica Cetingrad

5 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Frankopan Vrlovka

2 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra SP Mladost R

4 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Petrova gora Mladost Z

6 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Šišljavić Kupa

0 - 5

N/A 0:00 N/A
Oštarije Krnjak Barilović

6 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra N VOŠK

3 - 0