Šišljavić

Rank
6
Matches
21
Won
7
Tied
2
Lost
12

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

8

Bedeniković Ivan (Kupa)

Verić Dejan (Dobra (SP))

7

Brkić Mirko (Krnjak Barilović) Cazin Alen (Oštarije) Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))

6

Benković Mario (Mrežnica)

Bridić Nikola (Krnjak Barilović)

Ivanišević Dane (Oštarije)

Salopek Ivan (Mladost (Z))

5

Brazdičić Marko (Mrežnica)

Hušidić Ibrahim (Petrova gora)

4

Brbot Perica (Dobra (N)) Lovrić Dejan (Mrežnica) Spudić Jurica (Krnjak Barilović) Šebalj Marin (Mrežnica)Vučić Dražen (Mladost (Z))

3

Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))

Gudlek Antonio (Šišljavić)

Gvozdenović Petar (Petrova gora)

Kalčić Tomislav (Frankopan)

Kolić Marko (Mladost (Z))

Milinković Filip (Dobra (N))

Mrkić Miloš (Petrova gora)

Musulin Miloš (Petrova gora)

Ribić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)

Skolan Viktor (Kupa)

2

Amić Nedjeljko (Kupa)Baćak Antonio (Kupa)Brazdičić Josip (VOŠK)

Gagula Ilko (Frankopan) Gazilj Kristijan (Mladost (R)) Gračanin Alen (Oštarije)Jurić Kristijan (Krnjak Barilović) Kasunić Luka (Mrežnica) Kovačina Andrej (Krnjak Barilović) Lovnički Mario (Dobra (SP)) Miksera Matija (Kupa)Mržljak Tihomir (Dobra (N)) Paušić Matija (Mladost (Z)) Pavleković Teo (Mladost (R)) Planinac Denis (Mladost (R)) Pranjić Stjepan (Mladost (R)) Prebežić Nenad (Dobra (SP)) Šćulija Denis (Kupa)Špehar Hrvoje (VOŠK) Štajcer Krunoslav (Vrlovka) Štulhofer Ivan (Šišljavić) Žirovčić Mislav (Mrežnica)

1

Balinović Roman (Cetingrad) Bedeniković Zvonimir (Kupa) Bedeniković Matija (Kupa)Biščan Željko (Dobra (N)) Boljkovac Manuel (Frankopan) Božičević Andrija (Oštarije) Brajdić Matija (Mladost (Z)) Brezović Zvonimir (Šišljavić) Dolić Dragan (Petrova gora) Dragičević Miljenko (Dobra (SP)) Dragić Milan (Petrova gora) Frketić Kristijan (Kupa)Furač Filip (Dobra (N))Gorup Mihael (Vrlovka) Gregorac Velimir (Vrlovka) Halavanić Florijan (VOŠK) Jurić Vedran (Krnjak Barilović) Kučinić Milan (Šišljavić) Kusanić Antonio (Mladost (R)) Lauš Antonio (Mladost (R)) Liković Mateo (VOŠK) Lokmer Danijel (Frankopan)Matijašić Mario (Frankopan) Medved Gabriel (Mladost (Z)) Mihaljević Ante (Oštarije) Mlinac Toni (Cetingrad) Moćan Josip (Frankopan) Mus Goran (Dobra (N)) Nikolić Bruno (Kupa) Novosel Tin (Krnjak Barilović) Pavlić Borna (Mladost (R)) Polović Tomislav (Mrežnica) Prahović Antonio (Vrlovka) Ristevski Danijel (Šišljavić) Rod Danijel (Petrova gora) Rogić Josip (Krnjak Barilović) Sabljak Antonio (Mladost (Z)) Smolčić Jurica (Kupa) Stanišić Tomislav (Frankopan) Stepić Igor (Cetingrad)Stepić Luka (Kupa) Sušilović Ivan (Mladost (R)) Šimić Ivan (Oštarije) Uđbinac Antonio (Šišljavić) Žeger Darko (Šišljavić)

Autogol 1

Lukić Tomislav (Šišljavić)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Mrežnica Cetingrad

5 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Frankopan Vrlovka

2 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra SP Mladost R

4 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Petrova gora Mladost Z

6 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Šišljavić Kupa

0 - 5

N/A 0:00 N/A
Oštarije Krnjak Barilović

6 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra N VOŠK

3 - 0