Šišljavić

Rank
12
Matches
26
Won
4
Tied
7
Lost
15

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

30
Brkić Mirko (4 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
22
Benković Mario (Mrežnica)
21
Franović Dalibor (3 KU) (Vatrogasac)
20
Halavanić Florijan (VOŠK)
18
Poljanica Ivan (Krnjak Barilović)
16
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (Kupa)
15
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))
Frketić Kristijan (Kupa)
14
Mlinac Ivan (Cetingrad)
13
Kurečki Luka (Vatrogasac)
10
Cazin Alen (Oštarije)
9
Dizdarević Natko (Krnjak Barilović)
Ladika Petar (Vrlovka)
Magdić Renato (Vatrogasac)
Matijašić Mario (Frankopan)
Ribar Domagoj (Mladost (R))
Štajcer Krunoslav (2 KU) (Vrlovka)
8
Blažević Dino (1 KU) (Dobra (N))
Brazdičić Marko (1 KU) (Mrežnica)
Gudlek Antonio (Šišljavić)
Gvozdenović Petar (3 KU) (Petrova gora)
Knezović Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Matovina Ivan (Oštarije)
Skolan Viktor (Kupa)
Šimunić Denis (Vatrogasac)

7
Bilić Luka (Vatrogasac)
Gagula Ilko (Frankopan)
Gregorac Matej (Vrlovka)
Lokmer Danijel (Frankopan)
Stojković Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Uđbinac Antonio (Šišljavić)
Valentić Antonio (Vatrogasac)

6
Bižić Mirko (Dobra (N))
Gojak Bruno (Mrežnica)
Ivanišević Dane (Oštarije)
Kralj Tomislav (Šišljavić)
Krmpotić Kristian (1 KU) (Šišljavić)
Mržljak Tihomir (Dobra (N))
Mus Goran (Dobra (N))
Planinac Denis (Mladost (R))

5
Lončar Siniša (1 KU) (Petrova gora)
Božičević Andrija (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Brbot Perica (Dobra (N))
Ćoralić Admir (4 KU) (Cetingrad)
Ivančić Denis (VOŠK)
Krmpotić Renato (Šišljavić)
Lipoščak Luka (VOŠK)
Matijević Siniša (Vatrogasac)
Milanković Peđa (Vatrogasac)
Milinković Filip (1 KU) (Dobra (N))
Šimić Ivan (Oštarije)

4
Štefanac Petar (Mrežnica)
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))
Blažina Dario (1 KU) (Šišljavić)
Divković Ivica (Vrlovka)
Dragić Milan (Petrova gora)
Duduković Uroš (Krnjak Barilović)
Francetić Filip (Mladost (Z))
Furač Filip (Dobra (N))
Gračan Antonio (Cetingrad)
Jurić Kristijan (Krnjak Barilović)
Kuterovac Ivan (Mladost (R))
Ladika Dino (Vrlovka)
Magdić Ante (Cetingrad)
Marjanović Marinko (Krnjak Barilović)
Ribić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)
Vucelić Goran (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Vuljanić Matija (Dobra (N))
Zlatić Igor (Vatrogasac) 3
Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))
Bedeniković Zvonimir (Kupa)
Cindrić Ivan (Cetingrad)
Gorup Mihael (Vrlovka)
Ivančić Marin (Dobra (N))
Matijašić Dario (Frankopan)
Pavlečić Antonio (Krnjak Barilović)
Petrović Rok (VOŠK)
Poturica Filip (Dobra (N))
Salopek Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Sekulić Bojan (Mladost (R))
Stojković Marko (Dobra (N))
Štefanac Silvio (Vatrogasac)
Štefanac Marko (Mladost (R))
Tomašić Tomislav (VOŠK)
Vinski Tomislav (3 KU) (Mladost (R))
Zastavnik Ivan (VOŠK)
Žokvić Martin (Vrlovka)

2
Baćak Antonio (Mladost (R))
Baršić Alen (Dobra (N))
Bedeniković Matija (Kupa)
Božičević Miljenko (2 KU) (Oštarije)
Cvitković Mihael (Cetingrad)
Dimač Darko (Vrlovka)
Dukovčić Dario (Dobra (N))
Ivančić Jan (Vrlovka)
Jakovljević Ivan (Mladost (R))
Markuš Denis (1 KU) (Vrlovka)
Matičić Ivan (Mrežnica)
Medved Ivan (Cetingrad)
Mejaški David (VOŠK)
Mlinac Toni (Cetingrad)
Parazajder Leonardo (Vatrogasac)
Paušić Marino (Mladost (Z))
Polović Marko (Mrežnica)
Pranjić Stjepan (Mladost (R))
Prpić Mario (Frankopan)
Rožić Marin (Kupa)
Selimović Sandi (Krnjak Barilović)
Špišić Lukas (Mladost (R))
Štulhofer Ivan (Šišljavić)
Tokalić Kristijan (Frankopan)
Vučić Dražen (Mladost (Z))

1
Dizdar Milan (1 KU) (Frankopan)
Antolović Antonio (Mladost (R))
Balinović Roman (1 KU) (Cetingrad)
Bekan Tomislav (Vatrogasac)
Bertović Edi (Mladost (Z))
Bilić Nebojša (Mrežnica)
Biščan Željko (Dobra (N))
Blauhorn Vitomir (Kupa)
Boljkovac Manuel (Frankopan)
Brozović Ivan (Oštarije)
Bunčić Goran (Krnjak Barilović)
Cetinjanin Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Čurilović Matija (Frankopan)
Čurjak Tomislav (Kupa)
Ćutuk Vladimir (Mladost (R))
Dujmić Kristijan (Mladost (Z))
Frketić Ivan (Dobra (N))
Goldašić Mario (Krnjak Barilović)
Golubić Fran (Kupa)
Gornik Matija (Vatrogasac)
Gračanin Alen (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Grman Bruno (Vatrogasac)
Jakovac Dino (Frankopan)
Jurčin Antonio (Vrlovka)
Kalčić Marko (Vatrogasac)
Kasunić Luka (Mrežnica)
Kirasić Matej (Mladost (Z))
Kolić Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Lauš Denis (Mrežnica)
Lozić Mario (Krnjak Barilović)
Luketić Janko (VOŠK)
Majdak Tugomir (Krnjak Barilović)
Malbaša Nikola (Petrova gora)
Malović Valentino (VOŠK)
Maradin Mario (Dobra (N))
Maričić Josip (Mrežnica)
Medved Damir (Cetingrad)
Mejašić Luka (Kupa)
Miksera Matija (Kupa)
Palajsa Igor (1 KU) (Mrežnica)
Pavleković Teo (Mladost (R))
Pejić Adolf (Oštarije)
Polović Tomica (Mrežnica)
Polović Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Prpić Vlado (Frankopan)
Pruginić Nikola (Frankopan)
Rakocija Blaženko (Cetingrad)
Smolčić Jurica (Kupa)
Stanišić Matija (Mladost (R))
Sušilović Ivan (Šišljavić)
Šebalj Marin (Mrežnica)
Šimunić Denis (Kupa)
Škrtić Tomislav (1 KU) (VOŠK)
Štranjger Edi (Kupa)
Tomičić Sandro (VOŠK)
Zorbas Alen (Frankopan)
Žilić Davor (Oštarije)

2
Autogol
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))

1
Autogol
Buzuk Ivica (Krnjak Barilović)
Dizdar Milan (Frankopan)
Gavrić Dalibor (Krnjak Barilović)
Hlade Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Hrestak Goran (Vrlovka)
Knežević Saša (Petrova gora)
Kolek Zdravko (Krnjak Barilović)
Lončar Siniša (Petrova gora)
Mihalić Luka (Vrlovka)
Radošević Valentino (Mladost (Z))
Sunarić Filip (Kupa)
Tokalić Marko (Frankopan)
Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))
Štefanac Petar (Mrežnica)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Vrlovka Vatrogasac

0 - 3

N/A 0:00 N/A
Kupa Mladost R

3 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Frankopan Mladost Z

6 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Cetingrad Petrova gora

0 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Mrežnica VOŠK

7 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Oštarije Krnjak Barilović

2 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra N Šišljavić

4 - 1