Krnjak Barilović

Rank
3
Matches
26
Won
17
Tied
1
Lost
8

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

10
Poljanica Ivan (Krnjak Barilović)
8
Benković Mario (Mrežnica)
Brkić Mirko (Krnjak Barilović)
7
Franović Dalibor (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
6
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (Kupa)
5
Lokmer Danijel (Frankopan)
4
Ćoralić Admir (3 KU) (Cetingrad)
Frketić Kristijan (Kupa)
Uđbinac Antonio (Šišljavić)
3
Bilić Luka (Vatrogasac)
Bižić Mirko (Dobra (N))
Brazdičić Marko (Mrežnica)
Duduković Uroš (Krnjak Barilović)
Gvozdenović Petar (1 KU) (Petrova gora)
Halavanić Florijan (VOŠK)
Ivanišević Dane (Oštarije)
Krmpotić Kristian (Šišljavić)
Ladika Petar (Vrlovka)
Matovina Ivan (Oštarije)
Milinković Filip (Dobra (N))
Zlatić Igor (Vatrogasac)
2
Lončar Siniša (Petrova gora)
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))
Bedeniković Matija (Kupa)
Bedeniković Zvonimir (Kupa)
Blažina Dario (Šišljavić)
Brbot Perica (Dobra (N))
Cazin Alen (Oštarije)
Dragić Milan (Petrova gora)
Ivančić Jan (Vrlovka)
Jakovljević Ivan (Mladost (R))
Knezović Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Kralj Tomislav (Šišljavić)
Kurečki Luka (Vatrogasac)
Lipoščak Luka (VOŠK)
Matijašić Mario (Frankopan)
Mlinac Ivan (Cetingrad)
Mržljak Tihomir (Dobra (N))
Paušić Marino (Mladost (Z))
Poturica Filip (Dobra (N))
Prpić Mario (Frankopan)
Salopek Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Skolan Viktor (Kupa)
Tomašić Tomislav (VOŠK)
Žokvić Martin (Vrlovka)

1
Antolović Antonio (Mladost (R))
Balinović Roman (1 KU) (Cetingrad)
Bekan Tomislav (Vatrogasac)
Bertović Edi (Mladost (Z))
Blauhorn Vitomir (Kupa)
Bunčić Goran (Krnjak Barilović)
Cetinjanin Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Čurilović Matija (Frankopan)
Dizdarević Natko (Krnjak Barilović)
Furač Filip (Dobra (N))
Gojak Bruno (Mrežnica)
Golubić Fran (Kupa)
Gračanin Alen (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Grman Bruno (Vatrogasac)
Gudlek Antonio (Šišljavić)
Jakovac Dino (Frankopan)
Jurčin Antonio (Vrlovka)
Jurić Kristijan (Krnjak Barilović)
Kalčić Marko (Vatrogasac)
Kirasić Matej (Mladost (Z))
Krmpotić Renato (Šišljavić)
Ladika Dino (Vrlovka)
Lozić Mario (Krnjak Barilović)
Luketić Janko (VOŠK)
Maradin Mario (Dobra (N))
Marjanović Marinko (Krnjak Barilović)
Markuš Denis (Vrlovka)
Medved Ivan (Cetingrad)
Mejašić Luka (Kupa)
Miksera Matija (Kupa)
Milanković Peđa (Vatrogasac)
Pavlečić Antonio (Krnjak Barilović)
Pejić Adolf (Oštarije)
Petrović Rok (VOŠK)
Polović Marko (Mrežnica)
Polović Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Rakocija Blaženko (Cetingrad)
Ribar Domagoj (Mladost (R))
Ribić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)
Sekulić Bojan (Mladost (R))
Stojković Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Šimić Ivan (Oštarije)
Špišić Lukas (Mladost (R))
Štajcer Krunoslav (1 KU) (Vrlovka)
Tokalić Kristijan (Frankopan)
Tomičić Sandro (VOŠK)
Valentić Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Vucelić Goran (Vatrogasac)
Vučić Dražen (Mladost (Z))
Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))
Zastavnik Ivan (VOŠK)
Zorbas Alen (Frankopan)

2
Autogol
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))

1
Autogol
Hrestak Goran (Vrlovka)
Lončar Siniša (Petrova gora)
Mihalić Luka (Vrlovka)
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Vrlovka Vatrogasac

0 - 3

N/A 0:00 N/A
Kupa Mladost R

3 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Frankopan Mladost Z

6 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Cetingrad Petrova gora

0 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Mrežnica VOŠK

7 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Oštarije Krnjak Barilović

2 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra N Šišljavić

4 - 1