VOŠK

Rank
14
Matches
26
Won
2
Tied
3
Lost
21

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

17
Brkić Mirko (1 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
13
Frketić Kristijan (Kupa)
12
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (Kupa)
Franović Dalibor (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
10
Benković Mario (Mrežnica)
Poljanica Ivan (Krnjak Barilović)
9
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))
8
Dizdarević Natko (Krnjak Barilović)
Gvozdenović Petar (3 KU) (Petrova gora)
7
Mlinac Ivan (Cetingrad)
6
Brazdičić Marko (1 KU) (Mrežnica)
Matovina Ivan (Oštarije)
Štajcer Krunoslav (2 KU) (Vrlovka)
5
Brbot Perica (Dobra (N))
Ćoralić Admir (4 KU) (Cetingrad)
Gudlek Antonio (Šišljavić)
Halavanić Florijan (VOŠK)
Ladika Petar (Vrlovka)
Lokmer Danijel (Frankopan)
Mus Goran (Dobra (N))
4
Bižić Mirko (Dobra (N))
Blažina Dario (1 KU) (Šišljavić)
Cazin Alen (Oštarije)
Duduković Uroš (Krnjak Barilović)
Francetić Filip (Mladost (Z))
Kralj Tomislav (Šišljavić)
Matijašić Mario (Frankopan)
Ribić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)
Skolan Viktor (Kupa)
Uđbinac Antonio (Šišljavić)
Zlatić Igor (Vatrogasac)
Bilić Luka (Vatrogasac)
Gagula Ilko (Frankopan)
Gojak Bruno (Mrežnica)
Gregorac Matej (Vrlovka)
Ivanišević Dane (Oštarije)
Krmpotić Kristian (Šišljavić)
Krmpotić Renato (Šišljavić)
Kurečki Luka (Vatrogasac)
Marjanović Marinko (Krnjak Barilović)
Milanković Peđa (Vatrogasac)
Milinković Filip (Dobra (N))
Mržljak Tihomir (Dobra (N))
Petrović Rok (VOŠK)
Ribar Domagoj (Mladost (R))
Salopek Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Stojković Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Valentić Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Vinski Tomislav (3 KU) (Mladost (R))
Lončar Siniša (Petrova gora)
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))
Bedeniković Zvonimir (Kupa)
Bedeniković Matija (Kupa)
Dimač Darko (Vrlovka)
Dragić Milan (Petrova gora)
Furač Filip (Dobra (N))
Ivančić Jan (Vrlovka)
Ivančić Denis (VOŠK)
Jakovljević Ivan (Mladost (R))
Knezović Antonio (Vatrogasac)
Kuterovac Ivan (Mladost (R))
Lipoščak Luka (VOŠK)
Magdić Ante (Cetingrad)
Medved Ivan (Cetingrad)
Paušić Marino (Mladost (Z))
Poturica Filip (Dobra (N))
Prpić Mario (Frankopan)
Rožić Marin (Kupa)
Sekulić Bojan (Mladost (R))
Štefanac Silvio (Vatrogasac)
Tomašić Tomislav (VOŠK)
Vucelić Goran (1 KU) (Vatrogasac)
Vučić Dražen (Mladost (Z))
Zastavnik Ivan (VOŠK)
Žokvić Martin (Vrlovka)
Antolović Antonio (Mladost (R))
Baćak Antonio (Mladost (R))
Balinović Roman (1 KU) (Cetingrad)
Baršić Alen (Dobra (N))
Bekan Tomislav (Vatrogasac)
Bertović Edi (Mladost (Z))
Blauhorn Vitomir (Kupa)
Boljkovac Manuel (Frankopan)
Bunčić Goran (Krnjak Barilović)
Cetinjanin Ivan (Mladost (Z))
Čurilović Matija (Frankopan)
Čurjak Tomislav (Kupa)
Dizdar Milan (1 KU) (Frankopan)
Dujmić Kristijan (Mladost (Z))
Frketić Ivan (Dobra (N))
Goldašić Mario (Krnjak Barilović)
Golubić Fran (Kupa)
Gračanin Alen (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Grman Bruno (Vatrogasac)
Ivančić Marin (Dobra (N))
Jakovac Dino (Frankopan)
Jurčin Antonio (Vrlovka)
Jurić Kristijan (Krnjak Barilović)
Kalčić Marko (Vatrogasac)
Kirasić Matej (Mladost (Z))
Ladika Dino (Vrlovka)
Lozić Mario (Krnjak Barilović)
Luketić Janko (VOŠK)
Maradin Mario (Dobra (N))
Maričić Josip (Mrežnica)
Markuš Denis (Vrlovka)
Matijašić Dario (Frankopan)
Matijević Siniša (Vatrogasac)
Medved Damir (Cetingrad)
Mejašić Luka (Kupa)
Miksera Matija (Kupa)
Pavlečić Antonio (Krnjak Barilović)
Pejić Adolf (Oštarije)
Polović Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Polović Marko (Mrežnica)
Pruginić Nikola (Frankopan)
Rakocija Blaženko (Cetingrad)
Selimović Sandi (Krnjak Barilović)
Stojković Marko (Dobra (N))
Šimić Ivan (Oštarije)
Škrtić Tomislav (1 KU) (VOŠK)
Špišić Lukas (Mladost (R))
Štefanac Petar (Mrežnica)
Štefanac Marko (Mladost (R))
Tokalić Kristijan (Frankopan)
Tomičić Sandro (VOŠK)
Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))
Zorbas Alen (Frankopan)
2
Autogol
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))
1
Autogol
Buzuk Ivica (Krnjak Barilović)
Hrestak Goran (Vrlovka)
Knežević Saša (Petrova gora)
Lončar Siniša (Petrova gora)
Mihalić Luka (Vrlovka)
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Vrlovka Vatrogasac

0 - 3

N/A 0:00 N/A
Kupa Mladost R

3 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Frankopan Mladost Z

6 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Cetingrad Petrova gora

0 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Mrežnica VOŠK

7 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Oštarije Krnjak Barilović

2 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra N Šišljavić

4 - 1