Mladost R

Rank
11
Matches
22
Won
7
Tied
1
Lost
14

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

 

39
Benković Mario (Mrežnica)
25
Brkić Mirko (Krnjak Barilović)
23
Škarjak Igor (1 KU) (Dobra (N))
19
Verić Dejan (3 KU) (Dobra (SP))
18
Cazin Alen (Oštarije)
16
Poljanica Ivan (Krnjak Barilović)
15
Brazdičić Marko (2 KU) (Mrežnica)
Štajcer Krunoslav (8 KU) (Vrlovka)
12
Lovrić Dejan (Mrežnica)
11
Gudlek Antonio (Šišljavić)
Šebalj Marin (Mrežnica)
10
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (Kupa)
Brbot Perica (Dobra (N))
Bridić Nikola (3 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
Dolić Dragan (Cetingrad)
Gagula Ilko (Frankopan)
Salopek Ivan (1 KU) (Mladost (Z))
9
Rožić Goran (Šišljavić)
8
Amić Nedjeljko (Kupa)
Baćak Antonio (Kupa)
Dragičević Miljenko (Dobra (SP))
Hušidić Ibrahim (Petrova gora)
7
Ivanišević Dane (Oštarije)
Žokvić Martin (Vrlovka)

6
Ribić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)
Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))
Dragić Milan (Petrova gora)
Gvozdenović Petar (3 KU) (Petrova gora)
Matovina Ivan (Oštarije)
Medved Tomislav (Cetingrad)
Miksera Matija (Kupa)

5
Biščan Željko (Dobra (N))
Cindrić Andrej (Dobra (SP))
Dukovčić Dario (Dobra (N))
Jurić Kristijan (1 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
Marjanović Marinko (Krnjak Barilović)
Matijašić Mario (Frankopan)
Planinac Denis (Mladost (R))
Ribar Domagoj (Mladost (R))
Skolan Viktor (Kupa)
Spudić Jurica (Krnjak Barilović)
Šimić Ivan (Oštarije)

4
Kučinić Milan (Šišljavić)
Ćoralić Admir (1 KU) (Cetingrad)
Furač Filip (Dobra (N))
Halavanić Florijan (VOŠK)
Kalčić Tomislav (Frankopan)
Kasunić Luka (Mrežnica)
Kolić Marko (4 KU) (Mladost (Z))
Krmpotić Kristian (Šišljavić)
Ladika Dino (Vrlovka)
Milinković Filip (Dobra (N))
Mrkić Miloš (Petrova gora)
Musulin Miloš (1 KU) (Petrova gora)
Paušić Matija (Mladost (Z))
Ribić Krunoslav (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
Ristevski Danijel (Šišljavić)
Vučić Dražen (Mladost (Z))
Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))

3
Brajdić Matija (1 KU) (Mladost (Z))
Bedeniković Matija (Kupa)
Božičević Miljenko (Oštarije)
Gračanin Alen (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Gruden Stanislav (Vrlovka)
Juratić Fran (Šišljavić)
Kusanić Antonio (Frankopan)
Lovnički Mario (Dobra (SP))
Mihalić Luka (Vrlovka)
Mlinac Toni (Cetingrad)
Polović Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Pranjić Stjepan (Mladost (R))
Sabljak Antonio (Mladost (Z))
Sušilović Ivan (Mladost (R))
Šćulija Denis (Kupa)
Špehar Hrvoje (VOŠK)
Udorović Mario (Mladost (R))
Žilić Davor (Oštarije)
Žirovčić Mislav (Mrežnica)

2
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))
Baršić Alen (Dobra (N))
Bižić Mirko (Dobra (N))
Blažina Dario (1 KU) (Šišljavić)
Boljkovac Manuel (1 KU
Smolčić Jurica (Kupa)
Stipetić Davor (Mladost (Z))
Stojković Tomislav (Mrežnica)
Šimić Matija (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Štulhofer Ivan (Šišljavić)
Tuškan Vladimir (Mrežnica)
Vuljanić Matija (Dobra (N))

1
Jurić Dražen (Krnjak Barilović)
Legek Franjo (VOŠK)
Stipetić Dorian (Dobra (SP))
Rožić Marin (Kupa)
Bajt Antonio (Dobra (SP))
Balinović Roman (Cetingrad)
Bažant Ivan (Mladost (R))
Bedeniković Luka Stjepan (Kupa)
Bedeniković Zvonimir (Kupa)
Blauhorn Vitomir (Kupa)
Božičević Andrija (Oštarije)
Brezović Zvonimir (Šišljavić)
Butković Marijo (Dobra (SP))
Cindrić Igor (Mladost (Z))
Cindrić Robert (Cetingrad)
Cindrić Ivan (Cetingrad)
Colarić Antonio (Vrlovka)
Cvitković Mihael (Cetingrad)
Čulig Mladen (Vrlovka)
Gračan Antonio (Cetingrad)
Ivančić Denis (VOŠK)
Jurić Vedran (Krnjak Barilović)
Ladika Ivan (Vrlovka)
Liković Mateo (VOŠK)
Malović Jurica (Mrežnica)
Marković Marinko (Dobra (N))
Matijašić Dario (Frankopan)
Medved Gabriel (Mladost (Z))
Mihalić Valentino (Vrlovka)
Mihaljević Ante (Oštarije)
Moćan Josip (Frankopan)
Munjaković Mirzet (Cetingrad)
Murić Amir (Cetingrad)
Nikolić Bruno (Kupa)
Novosel Tin (1 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
Ostarčević Goran (Mrežnica)
Paušić Anton (Mladost (Z))
Pavlić Borna (Mladost (R))
Peretić Filip (1 KU) (Kupa)
Piršić Josip (Cetingrad)
Polović Marko (Mrežnica)
Poturica Filip (Dobra (N))
Prahović Antonio (1 KU) (Vrlovka)
Puškarić Matija (Dobra (SP))
Rod Danijel (Petrova gora)
Rogić Josip (1 KU) (Krnjak Barilović)
Rojtinić Robert (Mladost (R))
Sekulić Bojan (Mladost (R))
Stanišić Tomislav (Frankopan)
Stepić Luka (Kupa)
Stepić Igor (Cetingrad)
Stojković Marko (Mrežnica)
Tokalić Marko (Frankopan)
Uđbinac Antonio (Šišljavić)
Vlašić Fran (Frankopan)
Zastavnik Ivan (VOŠK)
Žeger Darko (Šišljavić)
Živčić Domagoj (Cetingrad)

2
Autogol
Rožić Marin (Kupa)

1
Autogol
Brajdić Matija (Mladost (Z))
Domitrović Ivan (Šišljavić)
Jurić Dražen (Krnjak Barilović)
Kučinić Milan (Šišljavić)
Legek Franjo (VOŠK)
Lukić Tomislav (Šišljavić)
Ribić Josip (Krnjak Barilović)
Salopek Nikola (Mladost (Z))
Stipetić Dorian (Dobra (SP))
Tokalić Kristijan (Frankopan)
Župan Mateo (Frankopan)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Mrežnica Cetingrad

5 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Frankopan Vrlovka

2 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra SP Mladost R

4 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Petrova gora Mladost Z

6 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Šišljavić Kupa

0 - 5

N/A 0:00 N/A
Oštarije Krnjak Barilović

6 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra N VOŠK

3 - 0