Krnjak

Rank
11
Matches
12
Won
2
Tied
0
Lost
10

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

20
Poljanica Ivan (2 KU) (Barilović)
12
Kurtić Elvis (1 KU) (Vrlovka)
9
Cazin Alen (1 KU) (Oštarije)
8
Benković Mario (1 KU) (Mrežnica)
Stojković Tomislav (3 KU) (Mrežnica)
Škarjak Igor (Dobra (N))
7
Planinac Denis (Mladost (R))
6
Furač Luka (2 KU) (Mladost (R))
Kalčić Tomislav (Šišljavić)
Matovina Ivan (Oštarije)
Nikolić Grgur (Draganić)
Spudić Karlo (Mladost (R))
Vukelić Denis (Mladost (R))
5
Biščan Željko (Dobra (N))
Gračan Antonio (Cetingrad)
Gračanin Alen (1 KU) (Oštarije)
Jurić Kristijan (Krnjak)
Ladika Jakov (2 KU) (Vrlovka)
Tomić Luka (2 KU) (Draganić)
4
Baršić Alen (2 KU) (Dobra (N))
Colnar Goran (3 KU) (Šišljavić)
Dukovčić Dario (Dobra (N))
Frketić Kristijan (1 KU) (Kupa)
Gvozdenović Petar (1 KU) (Petrova gora)
Kralj Tomislav (1 KU) (Šišljavić)
Kuterovac Ivan (Mladost (R))
Lokmer Danijel (Frankopan)
Marjanović Marinko (Barilović)
Mlinac Ivan (Cetingrad)
Uđbinac Antonio (Šišljavić)
Vuljanić Matija (Dobra (N))
Štefanac Petar (Mrežnica)
Štefanac Marko (2 KU) (Mladost (R))

3
Bukovac Luka (Šišljavić)
Divković Ivica (Vrlovka)
Dragić Milan (Petrova gora)
Furač Filip (Dobra (N))
Gagula Ilko (Frankopan)
Ivančić Denis (Barilović)
Matijašić Mario (Frankopan)
Medić Dražen (Cetingrad)
Neral Mihael (Draganić)
Saletović Ahmedin (Petrova gora)
Tominac Igor (Cetingrad)
Špehar Tomislav (Mrežnica)

2
Amić Nedjeljko (Kupa)
Bahorić Zrinko (Draganić)
Balinović Roman (Cetingrad)
Bižić Mirko (Dobra (N))
Boljkovac Manuel (2 KU) (Frankopan)
Bućan Jasmin (Krnjak)
Gaćak Želimir (Draganić)
Gorup Mihael (Vrlovka)
Maljković Marko (Šišljavić)
Mihaljević Ante (Oštarije)
Podvorac Miroslav (Draganić)
Priselac Srećko (Vrlovka)
Sekulić Bojan (Mladost (R))
Vinski Tomislav (Mladost (R))
Ćoralić Admir (2 KU) (Cetingrad)
Šimić Ivan (Oštarije)
Šimunić Denis (Kupa)
Špišić Lukas (Mladost (R))

1
Bedeniković Ivan (Kupa)
Bridić Kristijan (Barilović)
Brozović Ivan (Oštarije)
Brčić Vladimir (Frankopan)
Gavrić Dalibor (Barilović)
Goldašić Mario (Barilović)
Golubić Fran (Kupa)
Gregorac Matej (Vrlovka)
Gudlek Antonio (Šišljavić)
Hrestak Goran (Vrlovka)
Hrlić Goran (Šišljavić)
Islami Benjamin (Šišljavić)
Ivančić Marin (Dobra (N))
Jagatić Luka (Draganić)
Jakovac Dino (Frankopan)
Jozić Ivan (Krnjak)
Kolak Marko (Krnjak)
Kovač Danijel (Mrežnica)
Krmpotić Renato (1 KU) (Šišljavić)
Ladika Stjepan (Vrlovka)
Lauš Denis (1 KU) (Mrežnica)
Lesar Luka (Cetingrad)
Majdak Tugomir (Barilović)
Malović Valentino (Barilović)
Maradin Mario (Dobra (N))
Markuš Denis (1 KU) (Vrlovka)
Mejašić Luka (Kupa)
Mejaški David (Barilović)
Milinković Jakov (Barilović)
Murić Amir (Cetingrad)
Mus Goran (Dobra (N))
Perić Dario (Draganić)
Piršić Josip (Cetingrad)
Polović Marko (Mrežnica)
Pranjić Stjepan (Šišljavić)
Skolan Josip (Kupa)
Skolan Viktor (Kupa)
Stojković Marko (Dobra (N))
Trošić Ivan (Mrežnica)
Turkalj Ivan (Cetingrad)
Tuškan Vladimir (Mrežnica)
Udorović Mario (Mladost (R))
Vukelić Marko (Frankopan)
Vuljanić Matija (Dobra (N))
Vučković Josip (Draganić)
Šimunović Matej (Mladost (R))
Štajcer Krunoslav (Vrlovka)
2
Autogol
Jurić Goran (Barilović)
1
Autogol
Katić Tin (Mrežnica)
Peretić Filip (Kupa)
Đelekovčan Tin (Šišljavić)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Vrlovka Dobra N

1 - 3

N/A 0:00 N/A
Mrežnica Krnjak

4 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Barilović Cetingrad

2 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Kupa Oštarije

0 - 4

N/A 0:00 N/A
Petrova gora Draganić

1 - 6

N/A 0:00 N/A
Šišljavić Frankopan

5 - 1