Draganić

Rank
9
Matches
9
Won
2
Tied
2
Lost
5

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

9
Benković Mario (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
Matijević Darko (NK Barilović)
7
Kapušin Nikola (2 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
Krmpotić Renato (4 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Lokmer Danijel (1 KU) (NK Frankopan)
6
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (NK Kupa)
5
Belavić Ivan (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Cazin Alen (NK Oštarije)
Medić Dražen (1 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Poljanica Ivan (NK Barilović)
Štulhofer Ivan (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
4
Škarjak Igor (NK Dobra (N))
3
Blažević Dino (NK Dobra (N))
Brazdičić Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Brozović Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Furač Filip (1 KU) (NK Dobra (N))
Ivančić Marin (NK Dobra (N))
Kalčić Tomislav (NK Šišljavić)
Krmpotić Kristian (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Magdić Ante (NK Cetingrad)
Matovina Ivan (HNK Plaški)
Matovina Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Rakocija Blaženko (NK Cetingrad)
Rožić Marin (1 KU) (NK Kupa)
Tomić Luka (NK Draganić)
Turkalj Ivan (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Vuljanić Matija (NK Dobra (N))
Žokvić Josip (NK Vrlovka)
2
Basara Neven (NK Petrova gora)
Bišćan Željko (NK Dobra (N))
Bižić Mirko (NK Dobra (N))
Brčić Vladimir (NK Frankopan)
Cindrić Robert (NK Cetingrad)
Ćoralić Admir (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Crepulja Denis (HNK Plaški)
Dukovčić Dario (NK Dobra (N))
Gagula Ilko (NK Frankopan)
Gračan Antonio (NK Cetingrad)
Gvozdenović Petar (1 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Ivančić Ivan (NK Vrlovka)
Kesner Marko (NK Oštarije)
Ladika Jakov (NK Vrlovka)
Lipošćak Luka (NK Dobra (N))
Matijašić Mario (NK Frankopan)
Nikolić Grgur (NK Draganić)
Obranović Josip (NK Barilović)
Šimunić Denis (NK Kupa)
Štefanac Petar (NK Mrežnica)
TORIĆ Elvis (1 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Tuškan Vladimir (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
Uđbinac Antonio (NK Šišljavić)
1
Šumonja Mirko (HNK Plaški)
Aščić Zoran (NK Frankopan)
Balinović Roman (1 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Bedeniković Matija (NK Kupa)
Božičević Andrija (NK Oštarije)
Brkić Slađan (NK Petrova gora)
Colarić Antonio (1 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
Colnar Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Crepulja Slaven (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Divković Ivica (NK Vrlovka)
Drakulić Petar (NK Petrova gora)
Erić Luka (NK Barilović)
Gašpić David (NK Draganić)
Gavrić Dalibor (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Golubić Fran (NK Kupa)
Gorup Mihael (NK Vrlovka)
Gračanin Alen (1 KU) (NK Oštarije)
Gregorac Matej (NK Vrlovka)
Gudac Antonio (NK Barilović)
Ivančić Denis (NK Barilović)
Jakovac Dino (NK Frankopan)
Knežević Bogdan (HNK Plaški)
Ladika Domagoj (NK Vrlovka)
Ladika Stjepan (NK Vrlovka)
Lauš Denis (NK Mrežnica)
Lučić Abel (NK Šišljavić)
Maljković Marko (NK Šišljavić)
Maradin Mario (NK Dobra (N))
Marošević Dean (HNK Plaški)
Mlinac Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Mržljak Tihomir (NK Dobra (N))
Murić Amir (NK Cetingrad)
Palajsa Marcelo (NK Mrežnica)
Peretić Filip (NK Kupa)
Piršić Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Podvorac Miroslav (NK Draganić)
Prpić Mario (NK Frankopan)
Radulović Danijel (NK Oštarije)
Šebečić Božidar (NK Draganić)
Šebečić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Šesto Jan (NK Vrlovka)
Skolan Viktor (NK Kupa)
Šoštar Antonio (NK Draganić)
Štefanac Leo (NK Barilović)
Stojković Marko (NK Dobra (N))
Tominac Igor (NK Cetingrad)
Vidinić Ivan (ŽNS karlovački)
Autogol   1
Mihalić Matija (NK Mrežnica)
Rožić Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Šumonja Mirko (HNK Plaški)

Match

Barilović Frankopan

17. svibnja 2020. 0:00 N/A

24. Match Day

17. svibnja 2020., 0:00

N/A