Vrlovka

Rank
5
Matches
16
Won
8
Tied
0
Lost
8

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

14
Matijević Darko (NK Barilović)
13
Benković Mario (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
12
Lokmer Danijel (1 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
10
Cazin Alen (NK Oštarije)
Krmpotić Renato (4 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Medić Dražen (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
9
Kapušin Nikola (2 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
Poljanica Ivan (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
8
Mišić Matija (1 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
7
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Brazdičić Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Ivančić Ivan (NK Vrlovka)
6
Belavić Ivan (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Ćoralić Admir (5 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Frketić Kristijan (3 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Gračanin Alen (5 KU) (NK Oštarije)
Matijašić Mario (2 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
Matovina Ivan (HNK Plaški)
Tomić Luka (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Vuljanić Matija (NK Dobra (N))
5
Brozović Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Štulhofer Ivan (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Žokvić Josip (NK Vrlovka)
4
Bižić Mirko (NK Dobra (N))
Blažević Dino (NK Dobra (N))
Crepulja Denis (HNK Plaški)
Furač Filip (1 KU) (NK Dobra (N))
Ivančić Marin (NK Dobra (N))
Krmpotić Kristian (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Matovina Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Škarjak Igor (NK Dobra (N))
Torić Elvis (3 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Tuškan Vladimir (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)

3
Bedeniković Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Brčić Vladimir (NK Frankopan (B))
Cindrić Robert (NK Cetingrad)
Cvitković Mihael (NK Cetingrad)
Dukovčić Dario (NK Dobra (N))
Golubić Fran (NK Kupa (DM))
Gorup Mihael (NK Vrlovka)
Gračan Antonio (NK Cetingrad)
Gudac Antonio (NK Barilović)
Gvozdenović Petar (1 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Kalčić Tomislav (NK Šišljavić)
Kesner Marko (NK Oštarije)
Knežević Bogdan (HNK Plaški)
Magdić Ante (NK Cetingrad)
Miksera Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Mlinac Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Nikolić Grgur (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Rakocija Blaženko (NK Cetingrad)
Šebečić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Skolan Viktor (NK Kupa (DM))
Turkalj Ivan (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)

2
Rožić Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Basara Neven (NK Petrova gora)
Bišćan Željko (NK Dobra (N))
Brkić Slađan (NK Petrova gora)
Colarić Antonio (2 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
Crepulja Slaven (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Divković Ivica (NK Vrlovka)
Drašković Luka (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Erić Luka (NK Barilović)
Gagula Ilko (NK Frankopan (B))
Gašpić David (NK Draganić)
Gregorac Matej (NK Vrlovka)
Hrestak Goran (NK Vrlovka)
Ivančić Denis (NK Barilović)
Ladika Domagoj (NK Vrlovka)
Ladika Stjepan (NK Vrlovka)
Ladika Jakov (NK Vrlovka)
Lauš Denis (NK Mrežnica)
Lipošćak Luka (NK Dobra (N))
Marjanović Marinko (NK Barilović)
Mlinarić Slavko (NK Barilović)
Obranović Josip (NK Barilović)
Prpić Mario (NK Frankopan (B))
Radulović Danijel (NK Oštarije)
Rožić Marin (NK Kupa (DM))
Šesto Jan (NK Vrlovka)
Šimunić Denis (NK Kupa (DM))
Štefanac Petar (NK Mrežnica)
Stojković Marko (NK Dobra (N))
Subašić Marcel (HNK Plaški)
Uđbinac Antonio (NK Šišljavić)

1
Šumonja Mirko (HNK Plaški)
Aščić Zoran (NK Frankopan (B))
Balinović Roman (1 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Bedeniković Luka Stjepan (NK Kupa (DM))
Bedeniković Zvonimir (NK Kupa (DM))
Božičević Andrija (NK Oštarije)
Colnar Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Čović Eldin (NK Cetingrad)
Dragić Milan (NK Petrova gora)
Drakulić Petar (NK Petrova gora)
Gavrić Dalibor (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Gojšić Matija (NK Draganić)
Jakovac Dino (NK Frankopan (B))
Jonjić Bojan (HNK Plaški)
Josipović Juro (NK Barilović)
Jurić Kristijan (HNK Plaški)
Kovačić Mate (HNK Plaški)
Lučić Abel (NK Šišljavić)
Maljković Marko (NK Šišljavić)
Maradin Mario (NK Dobra (N))
Markuš Denis (NK Vrlovka)
Marošević Dean (HNK Plaški)
Medved Nikola (NK Kupa (DM))
Mržljak Tihomir (NK Dobra (N))
Murić Amir (NK Cetingrad)
Neral Mihael (NK Draganić)
Palajsa Marcelo (NK Mrežnica)
Peretić Filip (NK Kupa (DM))
Piršić Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Podvorac Miroslav (NK Draganić)
Puškarić Matija (NK Oštarije)
Šebečić Božidar (NK Draganić)
Šoštar Antonio (NK Draganić)
Štefanac Leo (NK Barilović)
Sunarić Filip (NK Kupa (DM))
Tokalić Kristijan (1 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
Tominac Igor (NK Cetingrad)
Vidinić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Vrđuka Zdravko (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
Vujić Duško (NK Petrova gora)
Vukelić Marko (NK Frankopan (B))
1
Autogol
Mihalić Matija (NK Mrežnica)
Polovina Marko (NK Draganić)
Rožić Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Šumonja Mirko (HNK Plaški)

Match

Dobra N Mrežnica

4 - 1

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A