Plaški

Rank
12
Matches
11
Won
1
Tied
1
Lost
9

STRIJELCI 2. ŽNL SENIORI

12
Matijević Darko (NK Barilović)
11
Lokmer Danijel (1 KU) (NK Frankopan (B))
10
Benković Mario (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
9
Krmpotić Renato (4 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
8
Kapušin Nikola (2 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
7
Poljanica Ivan (NK Barilović)
6
Bedeniković Ivan (2 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Cazin Alen (NK Oštarije)
Medić Dražen (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Tomić Luka (1 KU) (NK Draganić)
5
Belavić Ivan (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Brazdičić Marko (NK Mrežnica)
Štulhofer Ivan (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
4
Blažević Dino (NK Dobra (N))
Krmpotić Kristian (2 KU) (NK Šišljavić)
Matijašić Mario (NK Frankopan (B))
Matovina Ivan (HNK Plaški)
Škarjak Igor (NK Dobra (N))
Žokvić Josip (NK Vrlovka)
3
Brozović Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Cindrić Robert (NK Cetingrad)
Ćoralić Admir (3 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Furač Filip (1 KU) (NK Dobra (N))
Gračanin Alen (3 KU) (NK Oštarije)
Gvozdenović Petar (1 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Ivančić Marin (NK Dobra (N))
Kalčić Tomislav (NK Šišljavić)
Magdić Ante (NK Cetingrad)
Matovina Ivan (NK Oštarije)
Rakocija Blaženko (NK Cetingrad)
Rožić Marin (1 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
TORIĆ Elvis (2 KU) (NK Petrova gora)
Turkalj Ivan (2 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Vuljanić Matija (NK Dobra (N))

2
Basara Neven (NK Petrova gora)
Bišćan Željko (NK Dobra (N))
Bižić Mirko (NK Dobra (N))
Brčić Vladimir (NK Frankopan (B))
Colarić Antonio (2 KU) (NK Vrlovka)
Crepulja Denis (HNK Plaški)
Crepulja Slaven (1 KU) (HNK Plaški)
Dukovčić Dario (NK Dobra (N))
Gagula Ilko (NK Frankopan (B))
Golubić Fran (NK Kupa (DM))
Gorup Mihael (NK Vrlovka)
Gračan Antonio (NK Cetingrad)
Gregorac Matej (NK Vrlovka)
Ivančić Denis (NK Barilović)
Ivančić Ivan (NK Vrlovka)
Kesner Marko (NK Oštarije)
Knežević Bogdan (HNK Plaški)
Ladika Stjepan (NK Vrlovka)
Ladika Jakov (NK Vrlovka)
Lipošćak Luka (NK Dobra (N))
Miksera Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Mlinac Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Mlinarić Slavko (NK Barilović)
Nikolić Grgur (NK Draganić)
Obranović Josip (NK Barilović)
Šesto Jan (NK Vrlovka)
Šimunić Denis (NK Kupa (DM))
Skolan Viktor (NK Kupa (DM))
Štefanac Petar (NK Mrežnica)
Tuškan Vladimir (1 KU) (NK Mrežnica)
Uđbinac Antonio (NK Šišljavić)

1
Šumonja Mirko (HNK Plaški)
Aščić Zoran (NK Frankopan (B))
Balinović Roman (1 KU) (NK Cetingrad)
Bedeniković Zvonimir (NK Kupa (DM))
Bedeniković Matija (NK Kupa (DM))
Božičević Andrija (NK Oštarije)
Brkić Slađan (NK Petrova gora)
Colnar Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Čović Eldin (NK Cetingrad)
Cvitković Mihael (NK Cetingrad)
Divković Ivica (NK Vrlovka)
Dragić Milan (NK Petrova gora)
Drakulić Petar (NK Petrova gora)
Erić Luka (NK Barilović)
Frketić Kristijan (1 KU) (NK Kupa (DM))
Gašpić David (NK Draganić)
Gavrić Dalibor (1 KU) (NK Barilović)
Gojšić Matija (NK Draganić)
Gudac Antonio (NK Barilović)
Hrestak Goran (NK Vrlovka)
Jakovac Dino (NK Frankopan (B))
Ladika Domagoj (NK Vrlovka)
Lauš Denis (NK Mrežnica)
Lučić Abel (NK Šišljavić)
Maljković Marko (NK Šišljavić)
Maradin Mario (NK Dobra (N))
Marošević Dean (HNK Plaški)
Medved Nikola (NK Kupa (DM))
Mržljak Tihomir (NK Dobra (N))
Murić Amir (NK Cetingrad)
Neral Mihael (NK Draganić)
Palajsa Marcelo (NK Mrežnica)
Peretić Filip (NK Kupa (DM))
Piršić Ivan (NK Cetingrad)
Podvorac Miroslav (NK Draganić)
Prpić Mario (NK Frankopan (B))
Puškarić Matija (NK Oštarije)
Radulović Danijel (NK Oštarije)
Šebečić Ivan (NK Draganić)
Šebečić Božidar (NK Draganić)
Šoštar Antonio (NK Draganić)
Štefanac Leo (NK Barilović)
Stojković Marko (NK Dobra (N))
Tominac Igor (NK Cetingrad)
Vidinić Ivan (ŽNS karlovački)
Vujić Duško (NK Petrova gora)
Vukelić Marko (NK Frankopan (B))
1
Autogol
Mihalić Matija (NK Mrežnica)
Polovina Marko (NK Draganić)
Rožić Goran (NK Šišljavić)
Šumonja Mirko (HNK Plaški)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Cetingrad Barilović

3 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra N Mrežnica

4 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Šišljavić Plaški

3 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Frankopan Petrova gora

4 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Vrlovka Oštarije

5 - 2

N/A 0:00 N/A
Kupa Draganić

0 - 1