REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ           ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 14   18.11.2018 13:30 Draganići      Draganić – Zrinski Ozalj   0 : 1 18.11.2018 13:30 Klc-Turanj      Korana – Duga Resa 1929 3 : 1 18.11.2018 13:30 Ogulin      Ogulin – Vojnić ’95 7 : 1 18.11.2018 10:00 Klc-Ilovačka šuma      

Pročitaj više

  18.11.2018 13:30 Draganići      Draganić – Zrinski Ozalj 18.11.2018 13:30 Klc-Turanj      Korana – Duga Resa 1929 18.11.2018 13:30 Ogulin      Ogulin – Vojnić ’95 18.11.2018 10:00 Klc-Ilovačka šuma      Ilovac – Dobra ( SP ) 17.11.2018 13:30 Slunj      Slunj  – Croatia ’78 ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 13     18.11.2018 Oštarije      

Pročitaj više

REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ           ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 12   04.11.2018 Žakanje      Croatia ’78 –Dobra (SP)   3 : 0 p.f. čl. 56 PNN   ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 13   11.11.2018 Žakanje      Croatia ’78 – Draganić   1 : 1   11.11.2018 Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) 

Pročitaj više

ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 13   11.11.2018 14:00 Žakanje      Croatia ’78 – Draganić 11.11.2018 14:00 Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) – Slunj 11.11.2018 14:00 Vojnić      Vojnić ’95 – Ilovac 11.11.2018 14:00 Duga Resa      Duga Resa 1929 –Ogulin 11.11.2018 14:00 Mali Erjavec      Zrinski Ozalj – Korana   ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 12 

Pročitaj više

REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 11   28.10.2018 Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) –Draganić   3 : 0 p.f. čl 58 PNN         ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 12   04.11.2018 Draganići      Draganić – Korana   1 : 2 04.11.2018 Ogulin      Ogulin –Zrinski Ozalj 6 : 1 04.11.2018 Klc-Ilovačka šuma      

Pročitaj više

ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 12   04.11.2018 14:00 Draganići      Draganić – Korana 04.11.2018 14:00 Ogulin      Ogulin –Zrinski Ozalj 04.11.2018 10:00 Klc-Ilovačka šuma      Ilovac – Duga Resa 1929 04.11.2018 14:00 Slunj      Slunj – Vojnić ’95 04.11.2018 14:00 Žakanje      Croatia ’78 –Dobra (SP)   ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 11   04.11.2018 14:00 

Pročitaj više

REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ   ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 11   28.10.2018 Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) –Draganić   1 : 1- prekid u 88. min   Vojnić      Vojnić ’95 – Croatia ’78 ODGOĐENO 28.10.2018 Duga Resa      Duga Resa 1929 – Slunj 5 : 2 28.10.2018 Mali Erjavec      Zrinski Ozalj – Ilovac 

Pročitaj više

ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 11   28.10.2018 14:00 Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) –Draganić ODGOĐENO Vojnić      Vojnić ’95 – Croatia ’78 28.10.2018 14:00 Duga Resa      Duga Resa 1929 – Slunj 28.10.2018 14:00 Mali Erjavec      Zrinski Ozalj – Ilovac 28.10.2018 14:00 Klc-Turanj      Korana – Ogulin   ŽNL NSKŽ – Kolo 10   

Pročitaj više

REZULTATI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ  – Kolo 10   Draganići      Draganić – Ogulin   0 : 6 Klc-Ilovačka šuma      Ilovac – Korana 2 : 3 Slunj      Slunj – Zrinski Ozalj 3 : 0 Žakanje      Croatia ’78 – Duga Resa 1929 4 : 1 Sveti Petar      Dobra (SP) –Vojnić ’95 3 : 

Pročitaj više