Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Ogulin 21 19 1 1 86:15+71 58  
2 Ilovac 21 14 1 6 57:29+28 43  
3 Karlovac 1919 21 11 5 5 69:23+46 38  
4 Dobra (SP) 21 8 5 8 35:41-6 29  
5 Slunj 21 8 5 8 36:49-13 29  
6 Duga Resa 1929 21 8 4 9 45:60-15 28  
7 Zrinski Ozalj 21 3 3 15 22:57-35 12  
8 Korana 21 0 2 19 12:88-76 2  

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL MLAĐI PIONIRI

30
Mihalić Stipe (3 KU) (Ogulin)
25
Cindrić Borna (Karlovac 1919)
18
Štefanac Gabrijel (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Vignjević Goran (Ogulin)
16
Šeketa Vilim (Ilovac)
Tutić Noel (1 KU) (Slunj)
13
Kolić Mihael (Ilovac)
12
Vukelja Fran (Ogulin)
11
Trifković Borna (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
9
Matić Crisstiano (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
8
Prpić Moreno (4 KU) (Ilovac)
7
Cazin Marko (Ogulin)
Jukić Luka (Slunj)
Kolić David (Ogulin)
Luketić David (Duga Resa 1929)
Piškur Emilio (Dobra (SP))
Sabo Josip (Ogulin)
Vranić Matija (3 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
6
Domitrović Bruno (Dobra (SP))
Kratofil Vedran (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
5
Basara Zoran (Korana)
Graša Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Kuri Ivan (Karlovac 1919)
Petrić Mislav (Ilovac)

4
Banjavčić David (Ilovac)
Bosiljevac Ivan (Karlovac 1919)
Dražetić Leon (Karlovac 1919)
Gagula Patrik (Karlovac 1919)
Lukunić Lukas (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Matešić Leo (Slunj)
Matko Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Pratnemer Borna (Ilovac)
Škrtić Matej (Karlovac 1919)

3
Bosanac Niko (Slunj)
Lesić Ivano (Duga Resa 1929)
Špehar Danijel (Duga Resa 1929)
Vučeta Ivan (Slunj)

2
Lacković Mateo (Ilovac)
Bosnić Ilija (Korana)
Cindrić Marin (Duga Resa 1929)
Jagunić Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Jelić Deni (Dobra (SP))
Krajinović Mateo (Korana)
Lukač Antonio (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Mudrovčić Gabriel (Ilovac)
Raguž Ivan (Karlovac 1919)
Rožić Vedran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Rupčić Leoni (Ogulin)
Tuškan Ivan (Ilovac)
Vrbanić David (Ilovac)

1
Antičić Alan (Karlovac 1919)
Barko Ivan (Ogulin)
Bedić Lemić Renee (Karlovac 1919)
Belavić Lovro (Karlovac 1919)
Brcković Marko (Duga Resa 1929)
Bukovac Antonio (Karlovac 1919)
Čančar David (Slunj)
Delač Smrzlić Marko (Karlovac 1919)
Gerić Mihael Miroslav (Ilovac)
Grginčić Nikola (Duga Resa 1929)
Holjevac Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Jakšić Fran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Krajinović Gabrijel (Korana)
Kurelac Dominik (Ogulin)
Lipošćak Ivan (Dobra (SP))
Magdić Mihael (Karlovac 1919)
Matanić Mislav (Slunj)
Oštrić Alex (Duga Resa 1929)
Paušić Ivan (Dobra (SP))
Pavletić Luka (Korana)
Pečaver Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Pleskina Matej (Karlovac 1919)
Ribić Adrian (Korana)
Salopek Gabriel (Dobra (SP))
Šeketa Emil (Karlovac 1919)
Ulićević Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vitas Luka (Karlovac 1919)
Žgela Luka (Slunj)
1
Autogol
Lacković Mateo (Ilovac)
Mojčec Manuel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Trubić Borna (Korana)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Slunj

3 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Korana Duga Resa 1929

3 - 6

N/A 0:00 N/A
Ilovac Zrinski Ozalj

4 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra (SP) Karlovac 1919

0 - 0