Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Ogulin 9 9 0 0 36:1+35 27       
2 Ilovac 9 6 0 3 28:13+15 18       
3 Karlovac 1919 8 6 0 2 22:12+10 18       
4 Duga Resa 1929 9 6 0 3 21:12+9 18       
5 Korana 8 4 2 2 20:11+9 14       
6 Zrinski Ozalj 9 2 1 6 9:17-8 7       
7 Dobra (SP) 8 2 1 5 11:27-16 7       
8 Slunj 9 2 0 7 16:33-17 6       
9 Croatia '78 9 0 0 9 7:44-37 0       

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL MLAĐI PIONIRI

11
Prpić Moreno (1 KU) (Ilovac)
8
Basara Zoran (Korana)
Curman Patrik (Karlovac 1919)
Željković Niko (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
7
Bosanac Niko (1 KU) (Slunj)
Brcković Marko (Duga Resa 1929)
Vignjević Goran (Ogulin)
5
Barko Ivan (Ogulin)
Vukelja Matej (Ogulin)
4
Bakić Filip (Karlovac 1919)
Matković Patrik (Dobra (SP))
Petrić Mislav (Ilovac)
Trifković Borna (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
Vučeta Ivan (Slunj)
3
Bilješković Ivan (Ilovac)
Graša Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Goršić Marko (Korana)
Kolić Mihael (Karlovac 1919)
Sabljak Robert (Ogulin)
2
Tokalić Antonio (Korana)
Amić Dejan (Dobra (SP))
Brozović Antonijo (Ogulin)
Cigić Gabrijel (Croatia ’78)
Cindrić Borna (Karlovac 1919)
Djema Daniel (Duga Resa 1929)
Gagula Patrik (Karlovac 1919)
Gerić Mihael Miroslav (Ilovac)
Krajinović Mateo (Korana)
Matanić Mislav (Slunj)
Pečaver Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Puškarić Matej (Ogulin)
Raguž Ivan (Karlovac 1919)
Turkalj Ivan (Ogulin)

1
Maletić Luka (Croatia ’78)
Salopek Gabriel (Dobra (SP))
Čančar David (Slunj)
Bakarić Saša (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Balić Nikolas (Croatia ’78)
Ban Ivano (Ilovac)
Bosnić Ilija (Korana)
Cazin Šimun (Ogulin)
Cvitešić Luka (Korana)
Fanjak Lovro (Duga Resa 1929)
Jagunić Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Katić Jakov (Ilovac)
Krašina Mihael (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Lacković Mateo (Ilovac)
Lišnjić Jure (Karlovac 1919)
Loknar Niko (Korana)
Mihalić Tin (Korana)
Muže Leon (Ilovac)
Paušić Ivan (Dobra (SP))
Požega Dino (Slunj)
Resjan Ivano (Croatia ’78)
Rožić Vedran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Salopek Borna (Ogulin)
Stipetić Roko (Dobra (SP))
Tuškan Ivan (Ilovac)
Vranić Matija (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Vrbanić David (Ilovac)
Vukelja Mateo (1 KU) (Ogulin)
Vučić Leonardo (Ogulin)
Vučić Dominik (Ogulin)
Šeketa David (Duga Resa 1929)
Škrtić Matija (Karlovac 1919)
Špehar Danijel (Duga Resa 1929)
Žgela Luka (Slunj)

1
Autogol
Bilješković Ivan (Ilovac)
Bosanac Niko (Slunj)
Graša Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Maletić Luka (Croatia ’78)
Salopek Gabriel (Dobra (SP))
Tokalić Antonio (Korana)
Čančar David (Slunj)

Match Score
8. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Korana Slunj

6 - 1

8. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Karlovac 1919

4 - 2

8. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Dobra (SP)

7 - 0

8. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Zrinski Ozalj Ilovac

0 - 1