Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Ilovac 7 5 1 1 17:3+14 16       
2 Karlovac 1919 6 4 1 1 21:9+12 13       
3 Zrinski Ozalj 7 4 1 2 14:13+1 13       
4 Ogulin 6 3 3 0 19:5+14 12       
5 Korana 6 4 0 2 15:12+3 12       
6 Duga Resa 1929 7 3 2 2 13:9+4 11       
7 Slunj 6 1 1 4 5:13-8 4       
8 Mostanje 7 1 0 6 7:23-16 3       
9 Dobra (SP) 8 0 1 7 6:30-24 1       

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL MLAĐI PIONIRI

9
Fumić Ivan (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
7
Graša Leon (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Turkalj Ivan (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
5
Plevel Fran (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
4
Klipa David (NK Korana)
3
Ogrešević Arian (NK Karlovac 1919)
Pečaver Mateo (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Stijepić Milovan (NK Mostanje)
Tokalić Antonio (1 KU) (NK Korana)
Vukelja Matej (NK Ogulin)
2
Jakšić Fran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Bišćan Dominik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Brozović Antonijo (NK Ogulin)
Goršić Marko (NK Ilovac)
Kusanić Nikša (NK Slunj)
Leljak Luka (1 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Šeketa David (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Špigelski Borna (NK Ilovac)
Stipetić Roko (NK Dobra (SP))
Tomačić Matija (NK Ilovac)
Vahtarić Jan (NK Mostanje)
1
Aršulić Kristijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Paušić Valentino (NK Dobra (SP))
Banjavčić Marko (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Beader Trajanovski Dino (NK Karlovac 1919)
Benić Josip (NK Ilovac)
Borovac Ivano (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Holjevac Vito (NK Slunj)
Jakšić Tin (NK Ogulin)
Johović Filip (NK Ilovac)
Kasunić Ivan (NK Dobra (SP))
Kirasić Gabrijel (NK Ogulin)
Klokočki Valentin (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Komadina Jakov (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kovačević Ante (NK Slunj)
Kučinić Teo (NK Ogulin)
Lauš Mihael (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lovrenović Mateo (NK Korana)
Mazalin Matej (NK Mostanje)
Mihalić Tin (NK Korana)
Mikša Fran (NK Ilovac)
Papić Filip (NK Korana)
Pavlaković Dominik (NK Karlovac 1919)
Pavletić Luka (NK Korana)
Požega Dino (NK Slunj)
Požek Roberto (NK Dobra (SP))
Rendulić Noa Izak (NK Ogulin)
Rožić Vedran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Ruklić Fran (NK Ilovac)
Sabljak Robert (NK Ogulin)
Simić Niko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Štrkalj Luka (NK Korana)
Tufeković Julijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Turković Iris (NK Dobra (SP))
Turković Luka (NK Karlovac 1919)
Ulemek Mauro (NK Mostanje)
Autogol
1
Aršulić Kristijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Jakšić Fran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Paušić Valentino (NK Dobra (SP))
Stipetić Tara (NK Dobra (SP))

Match

Duga Resa 1929 Zrinski Ozalj

0 - 0

3. Match Day

20. rujna 2020., 0:00

N/A