Karlovac 1919

Rank
2
Matches
21
Won
15
Tied
3
Lost
3

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL MLAĐI PIONIRI

 

27
Bosiljevac Ivan (Ilovac)
26
Milosavljević Mihael (Ilovac)
19
Planinac Tibor (Karlovac 1919)
15
Mihalić Stipe (Ogulin)
Regetaš Domagoj (Zrinski-Ozalj)
13
Graša Luka (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
10
Stavljenić Antonyo (Korana)
9
Lovrinović Vilim (Karlovac 1919)
8
Pratnemer Borna (1 KU) (Ilovac)
7
Bukovac Antonio (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Lukunić Lukas (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Sabo Josip (1 KU) (Ogulin)
Šeketa Vilim (Ilovac)
6
Belavić Leon (Duga Resa 1929)
Bogut Franko (Karlovac 1919)
Kolić David (Ogulin)
Matešić Leo (Slunj)
Novogradac Leon (Ilovac)
5
Graša Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Knez Roko (Karlovac 1919)
Lončarić Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Salopek Ante (Ogulin)
Skolan Fabijan (Ilovac)
4
Lukač Antonio (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Magdić Matej (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Matko Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Radman Leon (1 KU) (Ilovac)
Šeketa Emil (Karlovac 1919)
Valić Sven (Karlovac 1919)

3
Boljar Jakob (Duga Resa 1929)
Brezović Tin (Karlovac 1919)
Frketić Dorijan (Ilovac)
Frković Ivan (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Hadžić Sanel (Slunj)
Jukić Luka (Slunj)
Tutić Noel (Slunj)
Valić Dario (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Vukelja Fran (Ogulin)
Žuvela Roko (Ilovac)

2
Belčić Matko (Karlovac 1919)
Brozović Jani (Karlovac 1919)
Buneta Ante (Karlovac 1919)
Crnković Ivan (Karlovac 1919)
Kovačević Matija (Ilovac)
Kozjan Stjepan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Oršolić Hrvoje (Karlovac 1919)
Protulipac Antun (Duga Resa 1929)
Qeta Adriano (Karlovac 1919)

1
Bakić Filip (Vatrogasac)
Ban Dario (Ilovac)
Bogović Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Bosanac Niko (Slunj)
Cazin Marko (Ogulin)
Cindrić Niko (Karlovac 1919)
Cvitešić Luka (1 KU) (Korana)
Despot Borna (Karlovac 1919)
Đuričić Matej (Vatrogasac)
Hadjur Patrik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Ivanjko Dino (Ogulin)
Laskač Roko (Karlovac 1919)
Latković Jan (Karlovac 1919)
Lesić Ivano (Duga Resa 1929)
Lukić Luka (Korana)
Matić Crisstiano (Karlovac 1919)
Mrvoš Viktor (Ogulin)
Obrovac Filip (1 KU) (Slunj)
Paušić Borna (Ogulin)
Radočaj Emanuel (Vatrogasac)
Ribić Adrian (Korana)
Rožić Vedran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Spudić Niko Karlo (Duga Resa 1929)
Štefanac Gabrijel (Duga Resa 1929)
Tokalić Mario (Korana)
Vranić Matija (Karlovac 1919)
1
Autogol
Basara Zoran (Korana)
Vukelja Mateo (Ogulin)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Ilovac Korana

6 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Karlovac 1919

0 - 3

N/A 0:00 N/A
Slunj Duga Resa 1929

0 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Vatrogasac Zrinski Ozalj

1 - 3

N/A 0:00 N/A
Ilovac Slunj

5 - 1

N/A 0:00 N/A
Karlovac 1919 Vatrogasac

9 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Zrinski Ozalj

1 - 5