Karlovac 1919

Rank
1
Matches
21
Won
19
Tied
0
Lost
2

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL MLAĐI PIONIRI

26
Mihalić Stipe (3 KU) (Ogulin)
17
Štefanac Gabrijel (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
Vignjević Goran (Ogulin)
16
Šeketa Vilim (Ilovac)
14
Cindrić Borna (Karlovac 1919)
Tutić Noel (1 KU) (Slunj)
12
Kolić Mihael (Ilovac)
10
Vukelja Fran (Ogulin)
9
Matić Crisstiano (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Trifković Borna (Dobra (SP))
8
Prpić Moreno (4 KU) (Ilovac)
7
Jukić Luka (Slunj)
Luketić David (Duga Resa 1929)
Piškur Emilio (Dobra (SP))
Sabo Josip (Ogulin)
Vranić Matija (3 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
6
Cazin Marko (Ogulin)
Domitrović Bruno (Dobra (SP))
Kolić David (Ogulin)
4
Banjavčić David (Ilovac)
Basara Zoran (Korana)
Graša Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Lukunić Lukas (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Matešić Leo (Slunj)
Matko Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Petrić Mislav (Ilovac)
Pratnemer Borna (Ilovac)

3
Bosanac Niko (Slunj)
Dražetić Leon (Karlovac 1919)
Gagula Patrik (Karlovac 1919)
Kratofil Vedran (Dobra (SP))
Kuri Ivan (Karlovac 1919)
Lesić Ivano (Duga Resa 1929)
Škrtić Matej (Karlovac 1919)
Špehar Danijel (Duga Resa 1929)

2
Jagunić Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Jelić Deni (Dobra (SP))
Krajinović Mateo (Korana)
Lacković Mateo (Ilovac)
Lukač Antonio (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Tuškan Ivan (Ilovac)
Vrbanić David (Ilovac)
Vučeta Ivan (Slunj)

1
Antičić Alan (Karlovac 1919)
Barko Ivan (Ogulin)
Bedić Lemić Renee (Karlovac 1919)
Bosnić Ilija (Korana)
Bukovac Antonio (Karlovac 1919)
Cindrić Marin (Duga Resa 1929)
Čančar David (Slunj)
Delač Smrzlić Marko (Karlovac 1919)
Gerić Mihael Miroslav (Ilovac)
Grginčić Nikola (Duga Resa 1929)
Holjevac Luka (Duga Resa 1929)
Jakšić Fran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Krajinović Gabrijel (Korana)
Kurelac Dominik (Ogulin)
Lipošćak Ivan (Dobra (SP))
Matanić Mislav (Slunj)
Mudrovčić Gabriel (Ilovac)
Oštrić Alex (Duga Resa 1929)
Paušić Ivan (Dobra (SP))
Pavletić Luka (Korana)
Pečaver Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Pleskina Matej (Karlovac 1919)
Raguž Ivan (Karlovac 1919)
Rožić Vedran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Rupčić Leoni (Ogulin)
Salopek Gabriel (Dobra (SP))
Šeketa Emil (Karlovac 1919)
Ulićević Ivan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Žgela Luka (Slunj)
1
Autogol
Mojčec Manuel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Trubić Borna (Korana)

Match Score
N/A 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Slunj

3 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Korana Duga Resa 1929

3 - 6

N/A 0:00 N/A
Ilovac Zrinski Ozalj

4 - 0

N/A 0:00 N/A
Dobra (SP) Karlovac 1919

0 - 0