Ilovac

Rank
3
Matches
13
Won
9
Tied
2
Lost
2

Next Match

Ilovac Slunj

18. Match Day

2. svibnja 2021 0:00 N/A

 

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL MLAĐI PIONIRI

14
Fumić Ivan (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
12
Plevel Fran (2 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
11
Graša Leon (1 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
9
Turkalj Ivan (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
8
Stipetić Roko (NK Ogulin)
7
Klipa David (NK Korana)
Pečaver Mateo (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
6
Špigelski Borna (NK Ilovac)
5
Jakšić Fran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Goršić Marko (NK Ilovac)
Stijepić Milovan (NK Mostanje)
4
Beader Trajanovski Dino (NK Karlovac 1919)
Leljak Luka (1 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Ogrešević Arian (NK Karlovac 1919)
Sabljak Robert (NK Ogulin)
Tomačić Matija (NK Ilovac)
Vukelja Matej (NK Ogulin)
3
Bišćan Dominik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Brkljačić Niko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Jakšić Tin (1 KU) (NK Ogulin)
Pilat Patrik (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Požega Dino (1 KU) (NK Slunj)
Tokalić Antonio (1 KU) (NK Korana)
Tufeković Julijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
2
Brozović Antonijo (NK Ogulin)
Grašić Kian (NK Karlovac 1919)
Kovačević Ante (NK Slunj)
Kučinić Teo (NK Ogulin)
Kusanić Nikša (NK Slunj)
Lauš Mihael (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lemić Niko (NK Ilovac)
Mazalin Matej (NK Mostanje)
Mihalić Tin (NK Korana)
Rendulić Švaco Patrik (NK Ogulin)
Rožić Vedran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Šeketa David (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Simić Niko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Turković Luka (NK Karlovac 1919)
Vahtarić Jan (NK Mostanje)
Vučić Dominik (NK Ogulin)
1
Aršulić Kristijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Paušić Valentino (NK Ogulin)
Bakarić Saša (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Banjavčić Marko (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Baršić Tin (NK Ilovac)
Benić Josip (NK Ilovac)
Borovac Ivano (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Bosnić Ilija (NK Korana)
Čorak Filip (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Fureš Ivan (NK Ilovac)
Holjevac Vito (NK Slunj)
Johović Filip (NK Ilovac)
Juratović Matija (NK Ilovac)
Kasunić Ivan (NK Dobra (SP))
Kirasić Gabrijel (NK Ogulin)
Klokočki Valentin (1 KU) (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Komadina Jakov (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kuri Fran (NK Karlovac 1919)
Livojević Ivano (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lovrenović Mateo (NK Korana)
Lukunić Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Marinković Roko (NK Karlovac 1919)
Mikša Fran (NK Ilovac)
Milanković Vito (NK Karlovac 1919)
Papić Filip (NK Korana)
Pavlaković Dominik (NK Karlovac 1919)
Pavletić Luka (NK Korana)
Požek Roberto (NK Dobra (SP))
Rendulić Noa Izak (NK Ogulin)
Ruklić Fran (NK Ilovac)
Špelić Mate (NK Slunj)
Špelić Niko (NK Slunj)
Stavljenić Gabrijel (NK Korana)
Stipetić Nikola (NK Slunj)
Štrkalj Luka (NK Korana)
Tržok Tin (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Turković Iris (NK Dobra (SP))
Ulemek Mauro (NK Mostanje)
Vinovrški Matej (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Žgela Luka (NK Slunj)
3
Autogol
Stipetić Tara (NK Dobra (SP))
1
Autogol
Aršulić Kristijan (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Jakšić Fran (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mamić Toni (NK Dobra (SP))
Paušić Valentino (NK Ogulin)
Puškarić Ivan (NK Dobra (SP))

Match Score
5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Zrinski Ozalj

5 - 0

5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Ilovac Korana

2 - 0

5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Slunj

2 - 0

5. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Mostanje Karlovac 1919

0 - 6