Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Ogulin 5 5 0 0 41:7+34 15       
2 Ilovac 6 4 0 2 24:10+14 12       
3 Karlovac 1919 5 3 1 1 23:9+14 10       
4 Korana 6 3 1 2 9:11-2 10       
5 Croatia '78 6 2 1 3 20:14+6 7       
6 Dobra (SP) 6 3 1 2 10:18-8 10       
7 Slunj 6 2 0 4 9:19-10 6       
8 Zrinski Ozalj 6 1 1 4 7:17-10 4       
9 Duga Resa 1929 6 0 1 5 6:44-38 1       

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL PIONIRI

14
Stavljenić Antonyo (Ilovac)
11
Mihalić Stipe (Ogulin)
10
Ivaniš Alojz (1 KU) (Croatia ’78)
9
Štefanac Andrija (1 KU) (Ogulin)
5
Dolinar Karlo (Croatia ’78)
Kučinić Luka (Ogulin)
Regetaš Domagoj (Karlovac 1919)
Vukelja Fran (Ogulin)
4
Bosiljevac Ivan (Karlovac 1919)
Milosavljević Mihael (Ilovac)
Planinac Tibor (Karlovac 1919)
3
Popović Ivica (Dobra (SP))
Bukovac Antonio (Karlovac 1919)
Lovrinović Vilim (Karlovac 1919)
Turković Filip (Dobra (SP))
Vukelja Lovro (Ogulin)
Štefanac Gabrijel (1 KU) (Duga Resa 1929)
2
Cindrić Filip (Slunj)
Hadžić Sanel (Slunj)
Kirasić Noah (Dobra (SP))
Krajinović Gabrijel (Korana)
Kralj Luka (Korana)
Lukač Antonio (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Magdić Matej (Karlovac 1919)
Matešić Leo (Karlovac 1919)
Mravunac Ivan (Croatia ’78)
Oskoruš Niko (Ogulin)
Popović Borna (Duga Resa 1929)
Rahija Ivan (Croatia ’78)
Sabo Josip (Ogulin)
Salopek Ante (Ogulin)
1
Amić Renato (Korana)
Ban Dario (Ilovac)
Bokulić Luka (Ogulin)
Boljar Ivan (Duga Resa 1929)
Brozović Marko (Dobra (SP))
Bukovac Jakov (Croatia ’78)
Cindrić Denis (Slunj)
Graša Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Graša Leon (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Kolić David (Ogulin)
Kozjan Stjepan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Medved Luka (Slunj)
Piškur Emilio (Dobra (SP))
Protulipac Antun (Ilovac)
Raužan Petar (Korana)
Rendulić Dominik (Slunj)
Ribić Adrian (Korana)
Sminderovac Ivan (Slunj)
Spudić Niko Karlo (Duga Resa 1929)
Tokalić Mario (Korana)
Velić Josip (Korana)
Čohan Andrej (Ilovac)
Šeketa Emil (Ilovac)
Žalac Filip (Slunj)
Župčić Tomislav (Duga Resa 1929)
1
Autogol
Magdić Mario (Korana)
Popović Ivica (Dobra (SP))

Match Score
8. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Korana Slunj

2 - 0

8. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Karlovac 1919

1 - 10

8. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Dobra (SP)

10 - 0

8. rujna 2019. 0:00 N/A
Zrinski Ozalj Ilovac

2 - 10