Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Ogulin 6 6 0 0 33:4+29 18       
2 Ilovac 6 5 0 1 25:5+20 15       
3 Karlovac 1919 6 4 1 1 22:9+13 13       
4 Slunj 6 4 0 2 25:16+9 12       
5 Dobra (SP) 8 4 0 4 24:23+1 12       
6 Korana 6 2 0 4 7:24-17 6       
7 Mostanje 7 1 1 5 11:25-14 4       
8 Zrinski Ozalj 6 1 1 4 5:21-16 4       
9 Duga Resa 1929 7 0 1 6 11:36-25 1       

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL  PIONIRI

14
Mihalić Stipe (NK Ogulin)
12
Cindrić Borna (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
10
Šebalj Stipe (2 KU) (NK Slunj)
7
Kirasić Noah (NK Dobra (SP))
Piškur Emilio (NK Dobra (SP))
Štefanac Andrija (2 KU) (NK Ogulin)
6
Ivančić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Obrovac Filip (NK Slunj)
5
Jurković David (NK Mostanje)
Vukelja Fran (NK Ogulin)
4
Kolić David (NK Ogulin)
Stipetić David (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Vučeta Ivan (NK Slunj)
3
Bosanac Niko (NK Slunj)
Knez Roko (NK Ilovac)
Kolić Mihael (NK Karlovac 1919)
Milosavljević Mihael (NK Ilovac)
Prpić Moreno (NK Ilovac)
Tutić Noel (NK Ilovac)
2
Antičić Alan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Boljar Jakob (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Djema Daniel (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Karapandža Ivano (NK Karlovac 1919)
Klipa Luka (NK Korana)
Lisica Goran (NK Ogulin)
Matković Patrik (NK Dobra (SP))
Novogradac Leon (NK Ilovac)
Pratnemer Borna (1 KU) (NK Ilovac)
Udorović Zoran (NK Korana)
Valić Sven (2 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
1
Čančar David (NK Slunj)
Belić Antonio (NK Ilovac)
Brezetić Mihael (NK Mostanje)
Brozović Fran (NK Mostanje)
Graša Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Grginčić Nikola (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Kovačević Matija (NK Ilovac)
Kovačić Rafael (NK Mostanje)
Kratofil Vedran (NK Dobra (SP))
Kurelac Dominik (NK Ogulin)
Loknar Niko (NK Korana)
Matić Crisstiano (NK Karlovac 1919)
Mazalin Marko (NK Mostanje)
Mravunac Puškarić Leo (NK Slunj)
Muže Leon (NK Ilovac)
Pintarić Filip (NK Mostanje)
Raguž Ivan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Škrtić Matej (NK Karlovac 1919)
Stipetić Dominik (NK Mostanje)
Stošić Luka (NK Ilovac)
Stupljanec David (NK Ilovac)
Tokalić Mario (NK Korana)
Trifković Borna (NK Dobra (SP))
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Vrbanić David (NK Ilovac)
Autogol 1
Lukačić Ante (NK Korana)
Čančar David (NK Slunj)
Match Score
6. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Ogulin Zrinski Ozalj

10 - 0

6. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Ilovac Korana

3 - 0

6. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Duga Resa 1929 Slunj

4 - 7

6. rujna 2020. 0:00 N/A
Mostanje Karlovac 1919

1 - 2