Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Dobra (SP) 6 6 0 0 40:7+33 18  
2 Zrinski Ozalj 7 4 1 2 41:16+25 13  
3 Ogulin 7 4 1 2 36:12+24 13  
4 Karlovac 1919 6 4 1 1 15:8+7 13  
5 Ilovac 7 3 0 4 14:13+1 9  
6 Slunj 7 2 1 4 17:13+4 7  
7 Duga Resa 1929 7 1 1 5 7:42-35 4  
8 Korana 7 0 1 6 4:63-59 1  

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL PIONIRI

15
Valić Danijel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
14
Cindrić Mate (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
10
Bokulić Luka (Ogulin)
Kirasić Noah (Dobra (SP))
7
Bosnić Alen (Ogulin)
Stavljenić Antonyo (Ilovac)
6
Kozjan Stjepan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Žalac Filip (Slunj)
5
Kučinić Luka (Ogulin)
Regetaš Domagoj (Zrinski-Ozalj)
4
Cindrić Josip (Slunj)
Dujan Nino (Karlovac 1919)
Dujmović Vito (Karlovac 1919)
Maslač Domagoj (Dobra (SP))
Rožić Vjeran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
3
Cindrić Ante (Dobra (SP))
Kalaš Marko (Korana)
Knez Roko (Karlovac 1919)
Lipošćak Petar (Dobra (SP))
Oskoruš Niko (Ogulin)
Velić Nail (Karlovac 1919)
2
Bartolac Luka (Karlovac 1919)
Brozović Mateo (Dobra (SP))
Cindrić Mihovil (Slunj)
Graša Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Grbiniček Roko (Ilovac)
Kusanić Marko (Karlovac 1919)
Laskač Roko (Karlovac 1919)
Lovrić Alen (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Novogradac Leon (Ilovac)
Paušić Borna (Ogulin)
Rebrović Tomislav (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Salopek Ivan (Slunj)
Štefanac Andrija (Ogulin)
Tripalo Ante (Ogulin)
Vukelja Lovro (Ogulin) 1
Brajković Filip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Brozović Ivan (Korana)
Brozović Marko (Dobra (SP))
Cindrić Niko (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Filipčić Mateo (Duga Resa 1929)
Golik Dino (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Ivanjko Dino (Ogulin)
Katić Ivan (Duga Resa 1929)
Krivačić Dorian (Duga Resa 1929)
Lapić Šimun (Slunj)
Lončarić Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Mrakužić Matej (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Mudrovčić Gabriel (Ilovac)
Obrovac Mislav (Slunj)
Petrović Gabrijel (Slunj)
Popović Ivica (Dobra (SP))
Radman Leon (Ilovac)
Rožić Vedran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Salopek Ante (Ogulin)
Spudić Mateo (Ilovac)
Tkalec Antonio (Dobra (SP))
Turković Filip (Dobra (SP))
Župčić Tomislav (Duga Resa 1929) 1
Autogol
Mrzljak Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)

Match

Vatrogasac Zrinski Ozalj

5 - 1

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A