Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Dobra (SP) 21 18 1 2 101:30+71 55  
2 Ogulin 21 16 1 4 92:25+67 49  
3 Zrinski Ozalj 21 12 2 7 83:33+50 38  
4 Ilovac 21 12 0 9 52:37+15 36  
5 Karlovac 1919 21 10 3 8 55:42+13 33  
6 Slunj 21 7 2 12 52:49+3 23  
7 Duga Resa 1929 21 2 2 17 20:125-105 8  
8 Korana 21 0 3 18 12:126-114 3  

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL NSKŽ PIONIRI

30
Cindrić Mate (2 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
22
Kučinić Luka (Ogulin)
21
Valić Danijel (Zrinski-Ozalj)
19
Kirasić Noah (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
17
Stavljenić Antonyo (Ilovac)
16
Bokulić Luka (Ogulin)
13
Žalac Filip (Slunj)
12
Cindrić Mihovil (Slunj)
Knez Roko (Karlovac 1919)
Popović Ivica (Dobra (SP))
11
Lovrić Alen (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Maslač Domagoj (Dobra (SP))
10
Lapić Šimun (2 KU) (Slunj)
9
Bosnić Alen (Ogulin)
Mudrovčić Mihael (Ilovac)
Vukelja Lovro (Ogulin)
8
Graša Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Lipošćak Petar (Dobra (SP))
Turković Albin (Ogulin)
7
Kozjan Stjepan (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Lončarić Mario (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Lukšić Dominik (Zrinski-Ozalj)
6
Bogut Franko (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Dujan Nino (Karlovac 1919)
Dujmović Vito (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)

5
Brozović Mateo (Dobra (SP))
Cindrić Ante (Dobra (SP))
Kalaš Marko (Korana)
Oskoruš Niko (Ogulin)
Paušić Borna (Ogulin)
Regetaš Domagoj (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Rožić Vjeran (1 KU) (Zrinski-Ozalj)

4
Bartolac Luka (Karlovac 1919)
Brezović Tin (Karlovac 1919)
Cindrić Josip (Slunj)
Mrakužić Matej (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Salopek Ivan (Slunj)
Spudić Mateo (Ilovac)
Štefanac Andrija (1 KU) (Ogulin)
Turković Filip (Dobra (SP))
Velić Nail (Karlovac 1919)

3
Ivanjko Dino (Ogulin)
Brozović Ivan (Korana)
Ilić Fran (1 KU) (Ilovac)
Laskač Roko (Karlovac 1919)
Mamić Luka (Dobra (SP))
Stišćak Anton (Duga Resa 1929)
Šeketa Emil (Karlovac 1919)
Župčić Tomislav (Duga Resa 1929)

2
Belčić Matko (Ilovac)
Bićanić Mihael (Ogulin)
Brajković Filip (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Brozović Mate (Duga Resa 1929)
Brozović Marko (Dobra (SP))
Cerjak Antonio (Karlovac 1919)
Cindrić Jakov (Slunj)
Filipčić Mateo (Duga Resa 1929)
Grbiniček Roko (Ilovac)
Kusanić Marko (Karlovac 1919)
Lisica Goran (Ogulin)
Mihalić Antonio (Duga Resa 1929)
Mrvoš Viktor (Ogulin)
Mudrovčić Gabriel (Ilovac)
Novogradac Leon (Ilovac)
Obrovac Mislav (Slunj)
Pratnemer Borna (Ilovac)
Rebrović Tomislav (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Štefanac Romeo (Karlovac 1919)
Tripalo Ante (Ogulin)

1
Mrzljak Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Belanek Leon (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Blašković Gabrijel (Duga Resa 1929)
Bogdanović Luka (Ilovac)
Bukovac Antonio (Karlovac 1919)
Cindrić Niko (1 KU) (Karlovac 1919)
Čohan Andrej (Ilovac)
Dejanović Leon (Karlovac 1919)
Dražetić Luka (Korana)
Golik Dino (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Hudurović Dorijan (1 KU) (Dobra (SP))
Jurčić Jan (Karlovac 1919)
Katić Ivan (Duga Resa 1929)
Kolić David (Ogulin)
Kralj Luka (Korana)
Krivačić Dorian (Duga Resa 1929)
Krvarić Mateo (Karlovac 1919)
Mihalić Fran (Duga Resa 1929)
Movre Karlo (Duga Resa 1929)
Mravunac Puškarić Leo (Slunj)
Obrovac Matija (Slunj)
Petrović Gabrijel (Slunj)
Protulipac Antun (Ilovac)
Radman Leon (Ilovac)
Raužan Petar (Korana)
Rendulić Dominik (Slunj)
Rožić Vedran (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Salopek Ante (Ogulin)
Skolan Fabijan (Ilovac)
Sminderovac Ivan (Slunj)
Tkalec Antonio (Dobra (SP))
Vardić Ilija (Korana)
1
Autogol
Bogović Luka (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Ivanjko Dino (Ogulin)
Mrzljak Mateo (Zrinski-Ozalj)
Neznanović Filip (Korana)

Match

Ilovac Zrinski Ozalj

1 - 4

1. Match Day

N/A, 0:00

N/A