Pos   Team Pld W T L GoalsDiff Pts Last 5
1 Ogulin 13 13 0 0 70:9+61 39       
2 Karlovac 1919 15 11 1 3 48:22+26 34       
3 Ilovac 14 11 0 3 49:14+35 33       
4 Slunj 12 7 0 5 42:30+12 21       
5 Zrinski Ozalj 12 5 1 6 18:29-11 16       
6 Dobra (SP) 12 5 0 7 27:31-4 15       
7 Korana 13 3 0 10 14:47-33 9       
8 Mostanje 14 2 1 11 20:48-28 7       
9 Duga Resa 1929 13 0 1 12 11:69-58 1       

STRIJELCI 1. ŽNL  PIONIRI

28
Mihalić Stipe (2 KU) (NK Ogulin)
18
Cindrić Borna (2 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)
16
Vukelja Fran (NK Ogulin)
13
Šebalj Stipe (2 KU) (NK Slunj)
11
Štefanac Andrija (3 KU) (NK Ogulin)
8
Kirasić Noah (NK Dobra (SP))
Knez Roko (NK Ilovac)
Piškur Emilio (NK Dobra (SP))
Prpić Moreno (NK Ilovac)
Valić Sven (3 KU) (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
7
Jaković Neo (NK Karlovac 1919)
Kolić David (NK Ogulin)
Kolić Mihael (NK Karlovac 1919)
Milosavljević Mihael (NK Ilovac)
Obrovac Filip (NK Slunj)
Pratnemer Borna (2 KU) (NK Ilovac)
6
Ivančić Patrik (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Jurković David (NK Mostanje)
5
Lisica Goran (NK Ogulin)
4
Bosanac Niko (NK Slunj)
Stipetić David (1 KU) (NK Dobra (SP))
Vučeta Ivan (NK Slunj)
3
Amić Renato (NK Korana)
Antičić Alan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Klipa Luka (NK Korana)
Mojčec Manuel (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Pintarić Filip (1 KU) (NK Mostanje)
Prebeg Kristian (NK Slunj)
Sminderovac Ivan (2 KU) (NK Slunj)
Tutić Noel (NK Ilovac)
Udorović Zoran (NK Korana)
Vranić Matija (1 KU) (NK Karlovac 1919)

2
Bastaja Andro (NK Slunj)
Boljar Jakob (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Brezetić Mihael (NK Mostanje)
Djema Daniel (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Graša Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Karapandža Ivano (NK Karlovac 1919)
Kovačić Rafael (NK Mostanje)
Krašina Mihael (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kratofil Vedran (NK Dobra (SP))
Matić Crisstiano (NK Karlovac 1919)
Matković Patrik (NK Dobra (SP))
Mazalin Marko (NK Mostanje)
Mravunac Puškarić Leo (NK Slunj)
Muže Leon (NK Ilovac)
Novogradac Leon (NK Ilovac)
Škrtić Matej (NK Karlovac 1919)
Stošić Luka (NK Ilovac)
Stupljanec David (NK Ilovac)
Vukelja Lovro (NK Ogulin)

1
Čančar David (NK Slunj)
Grginčić Nikola (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Paladinić Karlo (NK Mostanje)
Belić Antonio (NK Ilovac)
Bilješković Ivan (NK Korana)
Brozović Fran (NK Mostanje)
Ćoso Ian (NK Mostanje)
Graša Leon (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Kovačević Matija (NK Ilovac)
Kurelac Dominik (NK Ogulin)
Kuri Ivan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Kusanić Matija (NK Slunj)
Loknar Niko (NK Korana)
Majdančić Josip (NK Korana)
Mandić Roko (NK Mostanje)
Matko Luka (NK Zrinski Ozalj)
Mudrovčić Gabriel (NK Ilovac)
Raguž Ivan (NK Karlovac 1919)
Rendulić Jakov (NK Slunj)
Šeketa Emil (NK Ilovac)
Stipetić Dominik (NK Mostanje)
Tokalić Mario (NK Korana)
Trifković Borna (NK Dobra (SP))
Velić Josip (NK Korana)
Vrbanić David (NK Ilovac)
1
Autogol
Grginčić Nikola (NK Duga Resa 1929)
Lukačić Ante (NK Korana)
Paladinić Karlo (NK Mostanje)
Čančar David (NK Slunj)

Match

Dobra (SP) Ilovac

1 - 5

12. Match Day

21. ožujka 2021., 0:00

N/A